Log In
X²0 badkamers Trofee - Azencross • Dec 23 2020 • Herentals, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Rain, 12 degrees C, wind 19 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wout Van aert 0:58:13
2 Mathieu Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 0:58:48
3 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:45
4 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:28
5 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:31
6 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:00:39
7 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:00:51
8 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:01
9 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:03
10 Gianni Vermeersch CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:01:38
11 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:01:49
12 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:03
13 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:02:07
14 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:02:19
15 Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:02:33
16 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:33
17 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:35
18 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:38
19 Timon Rüegg 1:02:38
20 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:06
21 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:11
22 Tim Merlier ALPECIN - FENIX 1:03:17
23 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:03:29
24 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:37
25 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:40
26 Curtis White 1:03:47
27 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:56
28 Tim Van dijke 1:04:03
29 Gianni Siebens 1:04:08
30 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:10
31 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:04:24
32 Joran Wyseure 1:04:42
33 Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:50
34 Sascha Weber 1:06:10
35 Valentin Guillaud 1:06:23
36 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:06:39
37 Michael Van den ham 1:06:55
38 Sean De bie 1:07:06
39 Aurélien Philibert ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:07:11
40 Arne Vrachten 1:07:38
41 Tom Mainguenaud 1:07:55
42 Robin Alderweireld 1:08:14
43 Arne Baers 1:08:51
44 Mario Junquera san millan -1 LAP
45 Mathieu Morichon -1 LAP
46 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -1 LAP
47 Cyprien Gilles -1 LAP
48 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM -1 LAP
49 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM -1 LAP
50 Jens Gys -1 LAP
51 Arthur Tropardy -1 LAP
52 Thomas Gachignard TEAM PODIOCOM CC -2 LAPS
53 Arno Van den broeck -2 LAPS
54 Heinrich Haussler -2 LAPS
55 Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -2 LAPS
56 Justin Laevens PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -3 LAPS
57 Vincent Oger -4 LAPS
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
DNF Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Seppe Rombouts
DNF Wout Vervoort
DNF Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC
DNF Jetze Van campenhout GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:45:53
2 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:46:12
3 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:46:16
4 Clara Honsinger 0:47:23
5 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:47:29
6 Marianne Vos 0:47:43
7 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:47:56
8 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:48:12
9 Kata blanka Vas 0:48:38
10 Fem Van empel PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:48:46
11 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:49:01
12 Maghalie Rochette 0:49:01
13 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:49:22
14 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:49:30
15 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:49:51
16 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 0:49:59
17 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:50:04
18 Hélène Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:50:11
19 Katie Compton 0:50:15
20 Silvia Persico 0:50:25
21 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:50:29
22 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:50:38
23 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:50:48
24 Madigan Munro TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:50:55
25 Kaitlin Keough 0:51:03
26 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:51:33
27 Rebecca Fahringer 0:51:49
28 Kim Van de steene 0:52:08
29 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:52:19
30 Pauliena Rooijakkers 0:52:37
31 Anaïs Morichon 0:52:43
32 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:53:14
33 Sidney Mcgill 0:53:31
34 Sophie Wright 0:53:39
35 Lara Krähemann 0:53:55
36 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:54:34
37 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 0:54:39
38 Laura Porhel 0:54:41
39 Amelie Laquebe 0:54:45
40 Lise Van wunsel 0:55:02
41 Jana Dobbelaere 0:55:22
42 Camille Devigne ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 0:55:29
43 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:55:32
44 Julie Brouwers 0:56:13
45 Sara Cueto vega 0:56:56
46 Fauve Bastiaenssen 0:56:57
47 Siobhan Kelly 0:57:41
48 Gwennig Le dantec 0:58:20
49 Maïté Barthels -1 LAP
50 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
51 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM -1 LAP
52 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -1 LAP
53 Michelle Geoghegan -1 LAP
54 Meg De bruyne -1 LAP
55 Tine Rombouts -1 LAP
56 Maria Parajon fuentes -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat ?: 50