Log In
Telenet Superprestige - Gavere • Dec 13 2020 • Gavere, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 5 degrees C, wind 19 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 0:58:11
2 Mathieu Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 0:58:36
3 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:58:55
4 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:05
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:12
6 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:59:24
7 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:59:42
8 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:00:58
9 Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:35
10 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:44
11 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:01:51
12 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:53
13 Ben Turner TRINITY RACING 1:01:55
14 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:24
15 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:02:29
16 Marcel Meisen ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:29
17 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:32
18 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:34
19 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:02:39
20 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:02:45
21 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:02:51
22 Gianni Vermeersch CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:03:15
23 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 1:03:24
24 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:40
25 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:44
26 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 1:03:48
27 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:03:49
28 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:04:11
29 Joran Wyseure 1:04:19
30 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:04:30
31 Curtis White 1:04:42
32 Joshua Dubau 1:04:52
33 Yan Gras AAA SÖRIUS 1:05:01
34 Seppe Rombouts 1:05:43
35 Aurélien Philibert ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:06:01
36 Robin Alderweireld 1:06:14
37 Michael Van den ham -1 LAP
38 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL -2 LAPS
39 Arthur Tropardy -2 LAPS
40 Lucas Dubau -2 LAPS
41 Wout Vervoort -2 LAPS
42 Joachim Van looveren PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -2 LAPS
43 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM -2 LAPS
44 Timothé Gabriel -2 LAPS
45 Koen Van dijke -3 LAPS
46 Bart Artz -3 LAPS
47 Ydris Salomez PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -3 LAPS
48 Yves Coolen -4 LAPS
49 Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM -4 LAPS
DNF Tim Merlier ALPECIN - FENIX
DNF Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Gianni Siebens
DNF Vincent Oger
DNF Klaas Groenen
DNF Dolf Pemen PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:42:56
2 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:43:09
3 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:43:30
4 Clara Honsinger 0:43:40
5 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:44:08
6 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:44:17
7 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:44:23
8 Christine Majerus 0:44:31
9 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:44:45
10 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:44:49
11 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 0:44:55
12 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:45:14
13 Annemarie Worst 777 0:45:22
14 Evie Richards TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:45:24
15 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:45:36
16 Hélène Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:45:38
17 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:45:47
18 Kata blanka Vas 0:45:56
19 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL 0:46:02
20 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:46:09
21 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:46:12
22 Rebecca Fahringer 0:46:16
23 Amandine Fouquenet 0:46:18
24 Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:46:19
25 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:46:20
26 Madigan Munro TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:46:37
27 Katie Compton 0:46:37
28 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:46:46
29 Kaitlin Keough 0:46:49
30 Amira Mellor 0:47:55
31 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:48:05
32 Zina Barhoumi 0:49:08
33 Abby-mae Parkinson TRINITY RACING 0:49:17
34 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 0:49:42
35 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:50:14
36 Jana Dobbelaere 0:50:28
37 Sidney Mcgill 0:50:28
38 Camille Devigne ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 0:50:34
39 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:50:56
40 Camille Benoit guyod 0:51:43
41 Sophie Wright -1 LAP
42 Siobhan Kelly -1 LAP
43 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC -1 LAP
44 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
45 Maïté Barthels -1 LAP
46 Aurélie Vermeir -2 LAPS
47 Fauve Bastiaenssen -2 LAPS
48 Michelle Geoghegan -2 LAPS
49 Laura Greenhalgh -2 LAPS
DNF Maghalie Rochette
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat ?: 44