Log In
Telenet Superprestige - Ruddervoorde • Oct 24 2020 • Oostkamp - Ruddervoorde, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 14 degrees C, wind 32 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt 0:59:23
2 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:38
3 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:42
4 Michael Vanthourenhout 0:59:56
5 Laurens Sweeck 1:00:00
6 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:00:05
7 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 1:00:12
8 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:00:23
9 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:00:30
10 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:00:38
11 Toon Vandebosch 1:00:50
12 Jelle Camps 1:01:05
13 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:11
14 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:13
15 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:01:16
16 Ryan Kamp 1:01:23
17 Anton Ferdinande 1:01:25
18 Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:01:27
19 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:01:38
20 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:01:44
21 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:49
22 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:02:05
23 Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:30
24 Stan Godrie 1:02:42
25 Gerben Kuypers 1:02:51
26 Maik Van der heijden 1:02:55
27 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:56
28 Mees Hendrikx CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:03:05
29 Joran Wyseure 1:03:12
30 Michael Boroš 1:03:22
31 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:34
32 Pim Ronhaar 1:03:37
33 Sander De vet 1:03:44
34 Tim Van dijke 1:03:44
35 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 1:03:57
36 Kyle Agterberg 1:04:00
37 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:04:15
38 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:04:24
39 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:27
40 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:04:32
41 Arno Van den broeck 1:04:41
42 Wout Vervoort 1:04:44
43 Rémi Lelandais CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:05:03
44 Florian Richard andrade CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:05:07
45 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:10
46 Thomas Verheyen 1:05:15
47 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:05:17
48 Ryan Cortjens ALPECIN - FENIX 1:05:22
49 Koen Van dijke 1:05:28
50 Kenny Roelandt 1:05:32
51 Robin Alderweireld 1:05:58
52 Yorben Lauryssen 1:06:10
53 Antoine Huby CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -2 LAPS
54 Tomas Kopecký -2 LAPS
55 Yente Peirens -2 LAPS
56 Kenneth Van compernolle -2 LAPS
57 Elio Clarysse -2 LAPS
58 Lukas Van der vleuten -2 LAPS
59 Noé Castille CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -2 LAPS
60 Berne Vankeirsbilck -2 LAPS
61 Lilian Schneider CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE -3 LAPS
62 Grégory Careme -3 LAPS
63 Jens Teirlinck -3 LAPS
64 Senne D´hollander -4 LAPS
65 Salvador Alvarado -4 LAPS
66 Niels Koyen -4 LAPS
67 Tom Couzens -4 LAPS
68 Sam Freeman -5 LAPS
69 Noah Meert -5 LAPS
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout
DNF Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
DNF Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
DNF Julian Siemons
DNF Lewis Askey
DNF Sander Lemmens
DNF Justin Laevens
DNF Jetze Van campenhout GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Ydris Salomez
DNF Jason Van compernolle
DNF Wannes Vanden bussche
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jente Michels 0:44:33
2 Aaron Dockx 0:45:20
3 Jelle Harteel 0:45:40
4 Lorenzo Masciarelli 0:45:55
5 Matej Stránský 0:46:14
6 MatyᚠKopecký 0:46:20
7 Mathis Avondts 0:46:33
8 Milan Kuypers 0:46:45
9 Kay De bruyckere 0:46:45
10 Niels Ceulemans 0:46:45
11 Ferre Geeraerts 0:46:50
12 MatyᚠFiala 0:46:52
13 Kenay De moyer 0:47:11
14 Iben Rommelaere 0:47:36
15 Rune Ceusters 0:47:39
16 Aaron Heymans 0:47:40
17 Dario Van der heyden 0:47:42
18 Lars Van den broeck 0:47:52
19 Wannes Verstraelen 0:48:02
20 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:48:12
21 Lukas Vanderlinden 0:48:13
22 Jorben Van der wilt 0:48:28
23 Brent Delaere 0:48:38
24 Robbe Dhondt 0:48:41
25 Pieter Pauwels 0:48:45
26 Damon Bellon 0:48:47
27 Brent Baert 0:48:49
28 Robbe Geudens 0:49:02
29 Joppe Erpels 0:49:08
30 Arthur Van schaik 0:49:12
31 Quinten De langhe 0:49:12
32 Mauro Delmé 0:49:12
33 Ben Askey 0:49:19
34 Jori Van de sompel 0:49:35
35 Iben Van staay 0:50:00
36 Rik Torfs 0:50:06
37 Joe Kiely 0:50:06
38 Toon Van den bergh 0:50:25
39 Sil Van daele 0:50:28
40 Senne Bauwens 0:50:36
41 Yannick Wuyts 0:50:47
42 Viktor De muynck 0:50:54
43 Milan De nys 0:50:58
44 Miles Gevaert 0:51:05
45 Niels Dias 0:51:15
46 Milan Feys 0:51:24
47 Nicolas Longueville 0:51:30
48 Victor Delbarge 0:51:42
49 Arno Vanhaecke 0:52:38
50 Jasper Van calster -1 LAP
51 Cas Van den berg -1 LAP
52 Jean-bapiste Declercq -2 LAPS
53 Kjell Cooman -2 LAPS
54 Arthur Soontjens -2 LAPS
55 Noa Diels -2 LAPS
56 Robin De clercq -2 LAPS
57 Aleandro Ingels -2 LAPS
58 Theo Devoet -2 LAPS
59 Mathias De vriend -2 LAPS
60 Victor Rottey -3 LAPS
61 Lou Coopman -3 LAPS
62 Niels Goris -3 LAPS
63 Seppe Delys -3 LAPS
64 Kilian Moreels -3 LAPS
65 Adrien Paulart -3 LAPS
66 Mathieu Wulleman -3 LAPS
67 Lucas Vanden heede -3 LAPS
68 Jarno Rogge -3 LAPS
69 Jorit Deprez -3 LAPS
70 Rune De baere -3 LAPS
71 Niels De kenne -3 LAPS
72 Milan Lenaers -3 LAPS
73 Ilias Simons -3 LAPS
DNF Brent Blommen
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:46:37
2 Annemarie Worst 777 0:46:38
3 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:46:38
4 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:46:38
5 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:46:38
6 Laura Verdonschot 0:47:08
7 Denise Betsema dope 0:47:22
8 Maghalie Rochette 0:47:28
9 Inge Van der heijden 777 0:47:35
10 Eva Lechner STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:47:37
11 Shirin Van anrooij TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:47:42
12 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:47:48
13 Puck Pieterse ALPECIN - FENIX 0:47:51
14 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:47:55
15 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:47:59
16 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:48:04
17 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:48:06
18 Sophie De boer 0:48:12
19 Fem Van empel 0:48:28
20 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:48:39
21 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:48:52
22 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:49:01
23 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:49:01
24 Alicia Franck PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:21
25 Marie Schreiber 0:49:39
26 Zoe Backstedt 0:49:44
27 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:49:46
28 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:50:02
29 Leonie Bentveld 0:50:10
30 Hélčne Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:50:16
31 Line Burquier 0:50:28
32 Pauliena Rooijakkers 0:51:07
33 Silvia Persico 0:51:35
34 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 0:52:25
35 Ruby West PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:52:41
36 Sterre Vervloet 0:52:57
37 Kiona Crabbé 0:53:01
38 Lotte Kopecky 0:53:08
39 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:53:45
40 Mirre Knaven 0:53:55
41 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:54:08
42 Shana Maes TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:54:17
43 Meg De bruyne 0:54:29
44 Senne Knaven 0:54:41
45 Amy Perryman 0:54:51
46 Maud Kaptheijns -1 LAP
47 Cleo Kiekens -1 LAP
48 Lies´l Schevenels -1 LAP
49 Lise Van wunsel -1 LAP
50 Julie Brouwers -1 LAP
51 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -1 LAP
52 Lotte Baele -1 LAP
53 Mirthe Van den brande -1 LAP
54 Alma Johansson -1 LAP
55 Aurélie Vermeir -2 LAPS
56 Fauve Bastiaenssen -2 LAPS
57 Michelle Geoghegan -2 LAPS
58 Kiona Dhont -2 LAPS
59 Anja Nobus -2 LAPS
60 Febe De smedt -2 LAPS
61 Laura Greenhalgh -2 LAPS
62 Hanne Gevers -2 LAPS
63 Zélie Graux -2 LAPS
64 Caren Commissaris -3 LAPS
65 Corey Coogan cisek -3 LAPS
66 Sara Beeckmans -3 LAPS
67 Bo Vandermeulen -3 LAPS
68 Jo Blanchaert -4 LAPS
DNF Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Valerie Boonen
DNF Julia Kopecky
DNF Abbie Manley
DNF Yenthe Van lommel
DNF Chloë Van den eede
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 73