Log In
Telenet Superprestige Middelkerke • Feb 15 2020 • Middelkerke, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 11 degrees C, wind 37 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:30
2 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:45
3 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:52
4 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:03:02
5 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:03:09
6 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:03:31
7 Quinten Hermans 1:03:38
8 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:15
9 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:04:27
10 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:04:32
11 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:48
12 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:01
13 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:05:05
14 Stan Godrie 1:05:10
15 Corne Van kessel 1:05:18
16 Jens Adams 1:05:29
17 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:05:56
18 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:07
19 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:17
20 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:06:32
21 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 1:06:37
22 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:06:48
23 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN - FRISTADS 1:06:53
24 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:07:08
25 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:07:10
26 Braam Merlier CREAFIN - FRISTADS 1:07:20
27 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:07:30
28 Joran Wyseure 1:07:35
29 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:07:41
30 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:07:53
31 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:08:00
32 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:08:02
33 Mathijs Wuyts TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:08:07
34 Curtis White 1:08:17
35 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:08:23
36 Kerry Werner 1:08:31
37 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:08:38
38 Timo Kielich CREAFIN - FRISTADS 1:08:44
39 Arne Vrachten 1:08:48
40 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 1:08:55
41 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 1:08:56
42 Seppe Rombouts 1:08:56
43 Ben Turner CREAFIN - FRISTADS -1 LAP
44 Bart Artz -2 LAPS
45 Jelle Vermoote -2 LAPS
46 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -2 LAPS
47 Kenneth Van compernolle -2 LAPS
48 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -2 LAPS
49 Maik Van der heijden -3 LAPS
50 Kenny Roelandt -3 LAPS
51 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -3 LAPS
52 Robin Alderweireld -3 LAPS
53 Noah Vreeswijk -3 LAPS
54 Ryan Cortjens ALPECIN - FENIX -4 LAPS
55 Thomas Verheyen -4 LAPS
56 Yente Peirens -4 LAPS
57 Edwin De wit -4 LAPS
58 Yelle Leaerts -4 LAPS
59 Berne Vankeirsbilck -4 LAPS
60 Andres Verdonck -4 LAPS
61 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM -4 LAPS
62 Wannes Vanden bussche -5 LAPS
63 James Madgwick -5 LAPS
64 Ydris Salomez -5 LAPS
65 Niels Koyen -5 LAPS
66 Nicolas De smet -5 LAPS
67 Jens Gys -5 LAPS
68 Finn Mansfield -5 LAPS
69 Nicola Parenti -5 LAPS
70 Marco Carozzo -5 LAPS
71 Wouter Goosen -6 LAPS
72 Pieter Meelberghs -6 LAPS
73 Francois Chastagner -6 LAPS
74 Mikolaj Markiewicz -8 LAPS
DNF Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Felix Paul
DNF Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Luke Verburg PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 76  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys 0:44:50
2 Tibor Del grosso 0:45:36
3 Lennert Belmans 0:45:52
4 Jente Michels 0:46:05
5 Ward Huybs 0:46:27
6 Arne Baers 0:46:30
7 Yorben Lauryssen 0:46:38
8 Emiel Verstrynge 0:46:45
9 Hugo Kars 0:46:46
10 Bailey Groenendaal 0:47:35
11 MatyᚠKopeckύ 0:47:47
12 Lorenzo Masciarelli 0:47:52
13 Mathis Avondts 0:48:00
14 Elio Clarysse 0:48:21
15 Alessio De maere 0:48:40
16 Ferre Geeraerts 0:48:51
17 Lukas Vanderlinden 0:49:06
18 Milan Kuypers 0:49:13
19 Brent Delaere 0:49:23
20 Seppe De clercq 0:49:29
21 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:49:53
22 Levi Van hoften 0:50:20
23 Victor Van de putte 0:50:32
24 Wannes Verstraelen 0:50:37
25 Aaron Heymans 0:51:02
26 Sander Eeckhout 0:51:22
27 Lennert Goovaerts 0:52:05
28 Miel Storms 0:52:23
29 Sander De vos 0:52:36
30 Toon Sluydts 0:52:37
31 Noah Meert -1 LAP
32 Quinten Buijs -2 LAPS
33 Louis Leroy -2 LAPS
34 Niels Dias -2 LAPS
35 Bram Gerritsen -2 LAPS
36 Jarno Rogge -2 LAPS
37 Kasper Theunynck -3 LAPS
38 Senne Bloem -3 LAPS
39 Lennert Huybs -3 LAPS
40 Kjell Cooman -3 LAPS
41 Borre Van den eede -3 LAPS
42 Hugo Jansen -3 LAPS
43 Mats Vandervelde -3 LAPS
44 Wolf Caers -3 LAPS
45 Ruben Buysse -4 LAPS
DNF Pieter Pauwels
DNF Jorit Deprez
DNF Sebastien Van onacker
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado ALPECIN - FENIX 0:41:34
2 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:41:35
3 Annemarie Worst 777 0:41:35
4 Shirin Van anrooij 0:42:09
5 Eva Lechner CREAFIN - FRISTADS 0:42:20
6 Yara Kastelijn 777 0:42:44
7 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:42:51
8 Inge Van der heijden CCC - LIV 0:42:55
9 Anna Kay EXPERZA PRO CX 0:43:03
10 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:43:17
11 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:43:22
12 Marion Norbert riberolle EXPERZA PRO CX 0:43:28
13 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:43:42
14 Manon Bakker EXPERZA PRO CX 0:43:53
15 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:44:06
16 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:44:08
17 Alicia Franck EXPERZA PRO CX 0:44:21
18 Rebecca Fahringer 0:44:21
19 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:44:46
20 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:45:16
21 Maud Kaptheijns PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:45:33
22 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:46:06
23 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:46:13
24 Veerle Goossens 0:46:32
25 Pauline Delhaye 0:46:44
26 Jinse Peeters 0:46:44
27 Jana Dobbelaere 0:47:52
28 Julie De wilde 0:48:05
29 Ishbel Strathdee 0:48:40
30 Emily Werner -1 LAP
31 Kim Van de putte -1 LAP
32 Stefanie Paul -1 LAP
33 Lise Van wunsel -1 LAP
34 Tessa Zwaenepoel -1 LAP
35 Kiona Crabbι -1 LAP
36 Julie Brouwers -1 LAP
37 Lotte Baele -1 LAP
38 Laura Greenhalgh -1 LAP
39 Corey Coogan cisek -2 LAPS
40 Kiona Dhont -2 LAPS
41 Irene Gerritsen -2 LAPS
42 Meg De bruyne -2 LAPS
43 Tine Rombouts -2 LAPS
44 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -2 LAPS
45 Michelle Geoghegan -3 LAPS
46 Valerie Boonen -3 LAPS
47 Jo Blanchaert -3 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 45