Log In
Belgian National Championships • Jan 11 2020
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 5 degrees C, wind 22 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:01:45
2 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:00:30
3 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:00:35
4 Tim Merlier CREAFIN - FRISTADS 0:00:37
5 Wout Van aert 0:00:48
6 Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN - FRISTADS 0:00:48
7 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:01:19
8 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:01:41
9 Jens Adams 0:01:47
10 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:01:56
11 Quinten Hermans 0:02:02
12 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:02:09
13 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:02:17
14 Wietse Bosmans 0:03:17
15 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:04:26
16 Gert Smets CREAFIN - FRISTADS 0:04:45
17 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:05:27
18 Kenneth Van compernolle 0:05:39
19 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:05:58
20 Thomas Verheyen 0:06:07
21 Berne Vankeirsbilck 0:06:44
22 Robin Alderweireld 0:07:03
23 Kenny Roelandt 0:07:10
24 Jens Gys 0:07:28
25 Dario Tielen 0:07:58
26 Sean De bie 0:08:15
27 Senne De meyer 0:08:23
28 Mathieu Willemyns 0:08:51
29 Yelle Leaerts
30 Loic Hennaux
31 Wouter Goosen
32 Niels Vandenbroucke
33 Niels Koyen
34 Gianni Quintelier
35 Yoni De bock
36 Thomas Van de velde
37 Ward Van laer
38 Jelle De bock
39 Killian De groodt
40 Vincent Oger
41 Jochem Danckaers
DNF Hendrik Sweeck
DNF Siebe Tormans
DNF Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Yves Coolen
DNF Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Pieter Meelberghs
DNF Edwin De wit
DNF Gianni Vermeiren
DNF Braam Merlier CREAFIN - FRISTADS
DNF Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Xandro Meurisse
Finishers: Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys 00:47:15
2 Lennert Belmans 00:00:15
3 Emiel Verstrynge 00:00:27
4 Ward Huybs 00:00:37
5 Victor Van de putte 00:01:25
6 Arne Baers 00:01:38
7 Jente Michels 00:01:59
8 Yorben Lauryssen 00:02:14
9 Mathis Avondts 00:02:48
10 Jetze Van campenhout 00:03:01
11 Jelle Harteel 00:03:04
12 Jonas Van dijck 00:03:48
13 Elio Clarysse 00:03:51
14 Lars Van den broeck 00:03:54
15 Brent Blommen 00:03:54
16 Ferre Geeraerts 00:03:54
17 Alessio De maere 00:04:30
18 Mauro Delmé 00:04:35
19 Wout Janssen 00:04:46
20 Milan Kuypers 00:05:10
21 Senne Willems 00:05:14
22 Seppe De clercq 00:05:18
23 Ruben Meeusen 00:05:29
24 Senne D´hollander 00:05:30
25 Brent Delaere 00:05:31
26 Pieter Pauwels 00:05:49
27 Sander Eeckhout 00:05:54
28 Rune Ceusters 00:05:57
29 William junior Lecerf 00:05:59
30 Sander Van der eecken 00:06:00
31 Lennert Goovaerts 00:06:10
32 Joppe Van den bulck 00:06:28
33 Michiel Ceulemans 00:06:28
34 Mathis De roeck 00:06:28
35 Lennert Huybs 00:06:35
36 Yannick Wuyts 00:06:41
37 Renzo Geurs 00:06:49
38 Zeno Porters 00:06:49
39 Toon Sluydts 00:06:57
40 Wannes Verstraelen 00:07:01
41 Arthur Soontjens 00:07:43
42 Jonas Mertens 00:07:59
43 Sander De vos 00:08:11
44 Arthur Van schaik 00:08:29
45 Noa Diels 00:08:44
46 Bram Marx 00:08:59
47 Jorben Van der wilt 00:08:59
48 Noah Brits 00:09:16
49 Iben Van staay 00:09:24
50 Brent Valgaeren 00:09:24
51 Ruben Lembrechts 00:09:24
52 Aaron Heymans 00:09:50
53 Brend Stubbe 00:10:02
54 Devin Van hoolandt 00:10:14
55 Lou Coopman 00:10:25
56 Rik Torfs 00:14:54
57 Siebe Caems
58 Jelle Jaenen
59 Jorit Deprez
60 Philippe Fievez
61 Senne Bloem
62 Kjell Cooman
63 Jesse Bastiaensen
64 Victor Rottey
65 Brent De bie
66 Kasper Theunynck
67 Tuur Merens
68 Lukas Van noyen
Finishers: Cat ?: 68  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 00:55:13
2 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 00:00:01
3 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 00:00:45
4 Mathijs Wuyts TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:01:17
5 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 00:01:33
6 Timo Kielich CREAFIN - FRISTADS 00:01:46
7 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 00:01:48
8 Seppe Rombouts 00:01:51
9 Gianni Siebens 00:01:53
10 Arne Vrachten 00:01:57
11 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 00:02:17
12 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 00:02:19
13 Arno Van den broeck 00:02:36
14 Sander De vet 00:02:41
15 Gerben Kuypers TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:02:53
16 Joachim Van looveren 00:03:11
17 Pieter-jan Vliegen 00:03:16
18 Jelle Vermoote 00:03:16
19 Julian Siemons 00:03:16
20 Sander Lemmens 00:04:02
21 Joran Wyseure 00:04:04
22 Clement Horny 00:04:07
23 Ryan Cortjens ALPECIN - FENIX 00:04:19
24 Yente Peirens 00:04:33
25 Jarno Jordens 00:04:52
26 Wout Vervoort IKO - CRELAN 00:04:56
27 Nick Peers 00:05:10
28 Michael Bervoets 00:05:23
29 Lennert Meulemans 00:05:23
30 Floris Van tricht 00:06:31
31 Tomas De laet 00:06:39
32 Andres Verdonck 00:06:43
33 Jarne De meyer 00:06:49
34 Maarten Van staeyen 00:07:00
35 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 00:07:01
36 Maxime Van wynsberghe 00:07:34
37 Dolf Pemen 00:07:52
38 Jonas Quartier 00:08:09
39 Wannes Vanden bussche 00:08:24
40 Maarten Clauwaert 00:08:27
41 Stef Janse 00:08:27
42 Jari Merveillie 00:08:39
43 Maxim Vanluchene
44 Jason Van compernolle
45 Seppe Lippens
46 Ward Steurs
47 Maxim Laverge
48 Antoine Douillet
49 Lenn Verdijck
50 Kenneth Blom
DNF Cedric Vandesompel
DNF Senna Van cutsem
DNF Brent Braes
DNF Grégory Careme
DNF Jens Clynhens
DNF Ydris Salomez
DNF Yanni De smedt
DNF Nicolas De smet
DNF Thibaut De smet
DNF Justin Laevens
DNF Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Nathan Copus
Finishers: Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 00:42:42
2 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 00:00:28
3 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 00:00:38
4 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 00:01:23
5 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 00:01:38
6 Alicia Franck EXPERZA PRO CX 00:02:00
7 Suzanne Verhoeven 00:02:43
8 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:03:25
9 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 00:03:30
10 Kiona Crabbé 00:03:45
11 Jana Dobbelaere 00:03:55
12 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:04:36
13 Jinse Peeters 00:04:42
14 Lise Van wunsel 00:05:11
15 Tessa Zwaenepoel 00:05:25
16 Axelle Bellaert 00:05:39
17 Kim Van de putte 00:05:53
18 Shana Maes 00:06:08
19 Meg De bruyne 00:07:39
20 Tinne Vermeiren 00:07:39
21 Caren Commissaris 00:08:39
22 Laure Michels 00:09:02
23 Tine Rombouts 00:09:39
24 Nele De vos 00:10:33
25 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 00:11:05
26 Aurélie Vermeir 00:11:44
27 Nathalie Verschelden 00:12:41
28 Karen De keulenaer
29 Sara Beeckmans
30 Jo Blanchaert
31 Valerie Boonen
DNF Yana Van staeyen
Finishers: Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie De wilde 00:37:14
2 Julie Brouwers 00:00:19
3 Mirthe Van den brande 00:00:32
4 Sterre Vervloet 00:01:10
5 Lotte Baele 00:02:01
6 Kiona Dhont 00:02:46
7 Lina Beirinckx 00:04:27
8 Yenthe Van lommel 00:04:38
9 Lies´l Schevenels 00:04:58
10 Eline Steenhuysen 00:06:24
11 Rosalie Janssens 00:08:59
DNF Julie Roelandts
DNF Nieke Coppens
Finishers: Cat ?: 13