Log In
Telenet Superprestige Zonhoven • Dec 8 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Windy and Overcast, 11 degrees C, wind 37 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:15
2 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:59:43
3 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:59:49
4 Quinten Hermans TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:57
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:00
6 Corne Van kessel TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:01
7 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:00:22
8 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:00:46
9 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:17
10 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:26
11 Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:01:44
12 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:49
13 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:01:51
14 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:08
15 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:39
16 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:56
17 Pim Ronhaar 1:03:18
18 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:03:29
19 Zdenek Štybar 1:03:50
20 Maik Van der heijden 1:03:58
21 Stan Godrie 1:04:19
22 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:32
23 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE -1 LAP
24 Loris Rouiller CORENDON - CIRCUS -2 LAPS
25 Mees Hendrikx -3 LAPS
26 Ryan Cortjens CORENDON - CIRCUS -3 LAPS
27 Wout Vervoort IKO – CRELAN -3 LAPS
28 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING -3 LAPS
29 Clement Horny -4 LAPS
30 Bart Artz -4 LAPS
31 Bodi Del grosso -4 LAPS
32 Noah Vreeswijk -4 LAPS
33 Thymen Arensman -4 LAPS
34 Pete Uptegrove -5 LAPS
35 Yelle Leaerts -5 LAPS
36 Maxime Van wynsberghe -6 LAPS
37 Tom Rossion -6 LAPS
38 Marco Ehlert -6 LAPS
39 Tetsuki Kaji -7 LAPS
40 Michael Dietrich -7 LAPS
41 Vincent Oger -7 LAPS
42 Tom Robert -7 LAPS
43 Antoine Douillet -7 LAPS
44 Dennis Brouwer -7 LAPS
DNF Ben Tulett CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Kyle Agterberg
DNF Luke Verburg
DNF Gauthier Heymes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys 0:39:51
2 Lennert Belmans 0:39:55
3 Ward Huybs 0:40:05
4 Jente Michels 0:40:06
5 Joost Brinkman 0:40:18
6 Danny Van lierop 0:40:59
7 Arne Baers 0:41:03
8 Tibor Del grosso 0:41:03
9 Matyas Kopecky 0:41:06
10 Lucas Janssen 0:41:12
11 Bailey Groenendaal 0:41:16
12 Jelle Harteel 0:41:21
13 Twan Van der drift 0:41:21
14 Hugo Kars 0:41:22
15 Levi Van hoften 0:41:40
16 Job Boontjes 0:41:48
17 Jasper levi Pahlke 0:41:57
18 Brent Blommen 0:41:57
19 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:42:59
20 Huub Artz 0:43:02
21 Elio Clarysse 0:43:06
22 Yanick De vos 0:43:17
23 Mat Van gorp 0:43:21
24 Maiko Timmer 0:43:42
25 Quinten Buijs 0:44:01
26 Lukas Vanderlinden 0:44:04
27 Rune Ceusters 0:44:06
28 Cas Jansen 0:44:51
29 Lennert Huybs 0:45:06
30 Brent Valgaeren 0:45:12
31 Pieter Pauwels 0:45:15
32 Sander Van der eecken 0:45:15
33 Jordi Van heijst 0:45:25
34 Jens Van korven 0:46:03
35 Mike Deutekom 0:46:21
36 Ruben Velter -1 LAP
37 Noah Brits -1 LAP
38 Nik Küttel -2 LAPS
39 Justin Weder -2 LAPS
40 Bram Marx -2 LAPS
41 Jordy Liebens -2 LAPS
42 Niels Dias -2 LAPS
43 Timo Fischer -2 LAPS
44 Nico Grab -2 LAPS
45 Wietse Slegers -2 LAPS
46 Wanja Russenberger -2 LAPS
47 Natan Cornelis -3 LAPS
DNF Tom Schellekens
DNF Staf Huygens
DNF Joppe De heij
DNF Yorben Lauryssen
DNF Jelmer Bassa
Finishers: Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annemarie Worst 0:43:20
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:43:21
3 Yara Kastelijn 0:43:29
4 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:43:40
5 Inge Van der heijden 0:43:52
6 Sanne Cant 0:44:15
7 Shirin Van anrooij 0:44:37
8 Manon Bakker 0:44:42
9 Laura Verdonschot 0:44:58
10 Ellen Van loy 0:45:10
11 Geerte Hoeke 0:45:13
12 Eva Lechner 0:45:34
13 Anna Kay 0:46:00
14 Aniek Van alphen 0:46:15
15 Karen Verhestraeten 0:46:48
16 Maud Kaptheijns 0:47:02
17 Lindy Van anrooij 0:47:12
18 Loes Sels 0:47:41
19 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:48:02
20 Pauline Delhaye 0:48:24
21 Jana Dobbelaere 0:48:57
22 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:49:08
23 Veerle Goossens 0:49:25
24 Nicole Göldi 0:49:29
25 Susanne Meistrok 0:49:53
26 Alicia Franck 0:50:21
27 Isa Nomden -1 LAP
28 Abby-mae Parkinson -1 LAP
29 Monique Van de ree -1 LAP
30 Kim Van de putte -1 LAP
31 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
32 Sterre Vervloet -1 LAP
33 Barbara Borowiecka -1 LAP
34 Julie Brouwers -1 LAP
35 Svenja Wüthrich -2 LAPS
36 Sofie Van rooijen -2 LAPS
37 Fabienne Kipfmüller -2 LAPS
38 Kätlin Kukk -2 LAPS
39 Ishbel Strathdee -3 LAPS
40 Guzel Akhmadullina -3 LAPS
41 Michelle Schätti -3 LAPS
42 Fleur Van der peet -3 LAPS
43 Nina Keller -3 LAPS
44 Danique Van espelo -3 LAPS
DNF Siobhan Kelly
DNF Didi De vries
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 45