Log In
National Trophy Series Round 4: Crawley • Nov 10 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 9 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 01:07:38
2 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:08:10
3 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:08:53
4 Jarno Liessens 01:08:54
5 Gianni Siebens 01:08:59
6 Braam Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 01:09:06
7 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:09:46
8 Jelle Vermoote 01:09:54
9 Wout Vervoort IKO – CRELAN 01:09:55
10 Ian Field 01:10:43
11 Arno Van den broeck 01:11:24
12 Callum Macleod 01:11:28
13 Arne Vrachten 01:12:01
14 Maik Van der heijden 01:12:25
15 Steven James 01:13:18
16 Giles Drake 01:13:27
17 Gosse Van der meer 01:13:42
18 Jenson Young 01:13:52
19 Nicholas Craig 01:14:30
20 Lewis Craven 01:14:59
21 Toby Barnes 01:15:47
22 Tom Couzens 01:16:18
23 Pete Matthews 01:16:19
24 David Earth 01:16:57
25 Cai Davies 01:17:32
26 Leon Mazzone 01:17:50
27 Michael Butler 01:17:59
28 Jarno Jordens 01:18:17
29 Finn Mansfield 01:19:00
30 Joe Coukham 01:19:34
31 Jack Parrish 01:20:26
32 Alex Paton 01:22:04
33 James Swadling 00:52:21
34 Tomas De laet 2
35 William Weatherill 2
36 Joseph Taylor 2
37 Max Gibbons 2
38 Kieran Jarvis 2
39 Thomas Nightingale 2
40 James Madgwick 2
41 Neil Phillips 2
42 Tristan Davies 2
43 Joshua Jones 2
44 Bruce Dalton 2
45 Samuel Morris 2
46 Sam Smith 3
47 Kishan Bakrania 3
48 Christopher Morrison 3
49 Joe Parker 3
50 David Peña ruiz 3
51 Dan Clark 3
52 Nick Blight 3
53 Alexander Harper 3
54 Chris Mcgovern 3
55 Richard Long 3
56 Cameron Preece 3
57 Jack Dunne 3
58 Liam Cahill 3
59 Scott Chalmers 3
60 Ryan Christensen 3
61 William Linton 4
62 Alex Rhodes 4
63 Fraser Ayears 4
64 Owen Jowett 4
65 Enrico Guizzardi 4
66 Robin Godden 4
67 Stuart Baldwin 4
68 Daniel Weale 4
69 Josh Wakeling 4
70 Ryan Machin 4
71 Corey Bale 4
DNF Arthur Tropardy
DNF Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF James Flury
DNF Robin Alderweireld
DNF Tom Mazzone
DNF Philip Deacon
DNF Wilfred Sinclair
DNF Paul Elcock
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 74  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Barnes 00:45:35
2 Ben Chilton 00:46:16
3 Joe Kiely 00:46:37
4 Alec Gregory 00:46:50
5 Joseph Blackmore 00:47:56
6 Euan Macleod 00:48:09
7 Benjamin Bright 00:48:10
8 William Truelove 00:48:34
9 Ben Houlihan 00:49:14
10 Sam Freeman 00:49:35
11 Bryn Richards 00:49:44
12 Quinten Buijs 00:50:15
13 Michael Newall 00:50:20
14 Samuel Howes 00:50:25
15 Ethan Whiteside 00:50:42
16 Sam Bishop 00:50:45
17 Spencer Davies 00:51:19
18 Theo Bugg 00:51:22
19 Charlie Johnson 00:51:25
20 Archie Peet 00:51:29
21 Max Bolton 00:52:48
22 Daniel Hall 00:53:19
23 Sam Nanopoulos 00:53:44
24 Jack Lear 00:54:01
25 Matthew Day 00:54:23
26 Sam Ryland 00:54:35
27 Angus Toms 00:54:54
28 Christian Neal 00:54:55
29 Samuel Mcghee 00:56:10
30 Daniel Hepton 00:56:26
31 Gareth Davies 00:57:02
32 Luke Prenelle 00:58:58
33 Duncan Pritchard 00:59:23
34 Thomas Ayers 01:03:36
35 Alfie Aldridge 1
36 Isaac Warrington 1
37 George Gould 1
38 Daniel Kirby 1
39 Thomas Crapper 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bethany Crumpton TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:41:50
2 Ffion James 00:42:19
3 Suzanne Verhoeven 00:42:54
4 Sophie Thackray 00:43:01
5 Fiona Turnbull 00:43:05
6 Jana Dobbelaere 00:43:33
7 Kate Eedy 00:44:12
8 Abbie Manley 00:44:45
9 Esther Van der burg 00:44:58
10 Maddie Wadsworth 00:45:12
11 Amy Perryman 00:45:38
12 Marie Lynn 00:45:51
13 Meg De bruyne 00:46:34
14 Lotta Mansfield 00:46:53
15 Ruby Miller 00:47:15
16 Xan Crees 00:47:36
17 Connie Hayes 00:47:51
18 Amelie Wayte 00:48:30
19 Emma Collier 00:48:35
20 Charlotte-louise Mcgreevy 00:48:41
21 Maryka Sennema 00:49:03
22 Adeline Moreau 00:49:25
23 Ellen Bennett 00:49:39
24 Anastasia Bowler 00:50:19
25 Nicole Clarke 00:50:43
26 Alderney Baker 00:51:13
27 Amelie Prior 00:51:37
28 Carly Ibbitson 00:52:35
29 Lucy Buckley 00:53:01
30 Katie Scotter 00:53:09
31 Phoebe Sneddon 00:53:46
32 Lauren Higham 00:54:03
33 Emily Ashwood 00:54:43
34 Iwona Szmyd 00:55:05
35 Amy Cantelo 00:55:13
36 Lydia Brookes 00:55:44
37 Martha Lebentz 00:55:30
38 Gemma Melton 00:56:04
39 Olivia Campbell 00:56:24
40 Laura Wilkey 00:59:11
41 Bethany Barnett 00:59:19
42 Emily Conn 01:00:00
DNF Elizabeth Hughes
DNF Elvita Branch
DNF Kathleen O'reilly
DNF Imogen Chastell
DNF Saffron Pineger
DNF Emma jane Hornsby
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 46