Log In
Telenet Superprestige Gieten • Oct 13 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 16 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:13
2 Quinten Hermans TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:30
3 Corne Van kessel TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:56
4 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:56
5 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:05:21
6 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:05:30
7 Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:05:34
8 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:05:39
9 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:53
10 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:06:09
11 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:06:43
12 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:55
13 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:07:14
14 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:07:35
15 Timo Kielich CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:07:40
16 Ben Turner CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:07:41
17 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:07:56
18 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:08:04
19 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:08:21
20 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:08:35
21 Pieter-jan Vliegen 1:08:59
22 Tim Van dijke 1:09:08
23 Kyle Agterberg 1:09:10
24 Braam Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:09:43
25 Stan Godrie 1:10:01
26 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:10:12
27 Maik Van der heijden 1:10:44
28 Arno Van den broeck
29 Luke Verburg
30 Koen Van dijke
31 Bart Artz
32 Kelvin Bakx
33 Pim Ronhaar
34 Klaas Groenen
35 Callum Macleod
36 Gert-jan Bosman
37 Noah Vreeswijk
38 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING
39 Koen Van helvoirt
40 Pascal Tφmke
41 Pete Uptegrove
42 Martin Mijnten
43 Bart Barkhuis
44 Finn Mansfield
45 Ryan Christensen
46 Sebastian Vester
47 Jasir Kuiper
48 Niels Bakker
49 Dennis Brouwer
50 Bart Klein nienhuis
51 Sjoerd Rep
52 Bjorn Ten have
53 Sergio ivan Fernandez rodriguez
54 Kees Kunkeler
55 Roy Harms
DNF David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Thymen Arensman
DNF Lars Boom
DNF Dylan Strik
DNF Ben Tulett CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Ryan Cortjens CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Jurgen Seelen
DNF Brendan Berendse
DNF Felix Paul
DNF Wesley Damiaans
DNF Tom Lindner
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys 0:38:58
2 Lennert Belmans 0:39:28
3 Ward Huybs 0:40:03
4 Jetze Van campenhout 0:40:06
5 Hugo Kars 0:40:33
6 Yorben Lauryssen 0:40:35
7 Emiel Verstrynge 0:40:35
8 Tibor Del grosso 0:40:38
9 Danny Van lierop 0:41:02
10 Arne Baers 0:41:12
11 Joost Brinkman 0:41:21
12 Matyas Kopecky 0:41:23
13 Bailey Groenendaal 0:41:31
14 Salvador Alvarado 0:41:38
15 Levi Van hoften 0:41:39
16 Twan Van der drift 0:41:39
17 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:42:30
18 Jordi Van heijst 0:42:35
19 Jesse Kramer 0:42:37
20 Mat Van gorp 0:42:53
21 Luca Harter 0:42:59
22 Lucas Janssen 0:43:06
23 Lennert Huybs 0:43:07
24 Jelle Harteel 0:43:12
25 Alec Gregory 0:43:29
26 Joppe De heij 0:43:50
27 Gustav Wang 0:44:01
28 Jasper levi Pahlke 0:44:18
29 Job Boontjes 0:44:41
30 Timo Gruszczynski 0:45:06
31 Elias balthasar Lanfermann
32 Yanick De vos
33 Cas Jansen
34 Youp De vos
35 Niels Huijbregts
36 Mika Sardina
37 Bram Gerritsen
38 Miel Storms
39 Renze Makkink
40 Maiko Timmer
41 Sam Oosterholt
42 Luuk Holslag
43 Lars De weerd
44 Jens Van korven
45 Sam Kerkvliet
46 Ruben Velter
47 Steijn Vriezen
48 Bas Van der burg
49 Chris Oosenbrug
50 Beau Van izerloo
51 Felix Fog holst larsen
52 Milan Kuipers
53 Daan Honderdors
54 Hugo Jansen
55 Max Goris
56 Luke Kuipers
57 Wout Ruesink
58 Ids Visscher
59 Sven Hagedoorn weerstand
60 Dylan Grobbink
61 Johan Dorussen
62 Mike Spenkelink
63 Tycho Klaasen
64 Jorn Koot
65 Tim Van der voort
DNF Noud Van den hurk
DNF Kane Reekers
Finishers: Cat ?: 67  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:46:24
2 Sanne Cant IKO – CRELAN 0:47:19
3 Yara Kastelijn 777 0:47:30
4 Eva Lechner CREAFIN – FRISTADS 0:47:37
5 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:47:42
6 Maud Kaptheijns PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:47:47
7 Manon Bakker EXPERZA PRO CX 0:47:55
8 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:47:58
9 Shirin Van anrooij 0:48:00
10 Geerte Hoeke 0:48:23
11 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:48:29
12 Annemarie Worst 777 0:48:47
13 Inge Van der heijden CCC - LIV 0:49:08
14 Loes Sels IKO – CRELAN 0:49:38
15 Aniek Van alphen 0:49:50
16 Karen Verhestraeten IKO – CRELAN 0:50:07
17 Kaitlin Keough CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD 0:50:22
18 Stefanie Paul 0:50:35
19 Lindy Van anrooij 0:50:42
20 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:50:53
21 Monique Van de ree 0:51:47
22 Anna Flynn 0:51:56
23 Veerle Goossens 0:52:09
24 Puck Pieterse 0:52:18
25 Isa Nomden 0:52:18
26 Esther Van der burg 0:52:54
27 Sofie Van rooijen 0:53:09
28 Marlies Vos 0:53:30
29 Barbara Borowiecka 0:53:50
30 Senne Knaven
31 Kiona Crabbι
32 Lisa Van helvoirt
33 Irene Gerritsen
34 Eva Jonkers
35 Julie Roelandts
36 Annemiek Van vleuten
37 Danielle Quint
38 Fleur Van der peet
39 Iris Offerein
40 Laura Krans
41 Pam Schutten
42 Kimberly Boven
43 Lisa Dorussen
44 Danique Van espelo
45 Annemoon Van dienst
46 Aimιe Schoe
47 Sophia Zwaan
48 Lora Bonthuis
49 Hedwig De jong
50 Lisa Bouwers
51 Isa Pieterse
52 Josine Woudsma
53 Enya Heidema
DNF Katie Scott
DNF Gaby Gieskens
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 53