Log In
Tšby Park Cyclocross - UCI Cat 2 • Oct 19 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: SWECUP 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 12 degrees C, wind 19 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #SWECUP

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andreas Wadstr„∂m Cykelklubben Uni 42:32.688
2 Stefan GranstrŲm Cykelklubben CX 43:48.348 1:15.660
3 Tobias Kuremyr Cykelklubben Uni 44:18.342 1:45.654
4 Fredrik Gustafsson Aktivitus Sports Club 44:35.388 2:02.700
5 Krister H„∂ije Idrottsf√∂reningen Mantra Sport 45:54.387 3:21.699
6 Niklas Persson Gävle Cykelamatörer 46:29.477 3:56.789
7 Alexander J„§gersv„§rd G√∂teborgs Cykelklubb 46:42.953 4:10.265
8 Anders Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 49:03.340 6:30.652
9 Erik Lidberg Cykelklubben Uni 39:09.967 1 Lap
10 Stellan Svensson Stockholm Cykelklubb 39:37.568 1 Lap
11 Claes Johansson Ski-bike & Run Sport Club 44:28.147 1 Lap
DNF Olof Ivarsson √Ėstra Aros Cykelklubb 20:18.631 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Midelf Länna Sport Cykelklubb 33:34.311
2 Mattias Lundqvist Aktivitus Sports Club 33:45.253 10.942
3 Magnus Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 34:29.479 55.168
4 Truls Veslum Asker CK 35:21.106 1:46.795
5 Fredrik Dahl ML Sports Club 36:14.751 2:40.440
6 Mikael Kippil㤠Järfälla Cykel Klubb 36:22.396 2:48.085
7 Mats Allerstrand Djurgårdens IF Cykelförening 36:44.703 3:10.392
8 Erik √Öhlin Knivsta Cykelklubb 36:51.020 3:16.709
9 Mattias Thyr Jönköpings Cykelklubb 37:24.145 3:49.834
10 Michael Swedberg Sumo Cycling Club 37:39.998 4:05.687
11 Bj„∂rn Andersson Cykelklubb La Chemise.se 38:00.863 4:26.552
12 Christian Persson Gävle Cykelamatörer 38:36.470 5:02.159
13 Salvador Rincon amat Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 38:52.789 5:18.478
14 Per Kumlin Förening Rocket Racing Sweden 39:54.493 6:20.182
15 Johan √Ėstling Cykelklubben Ringen 40:07.604 6:33.293
16 Gustav Carlsson Borås Cykelamatörer 40:24.623 6:50.312
17 Kristof Capieau Knivsta Cykelklubb 40:47.013 7:12.702
18 Magnus Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 40:50.058 7:15.747
19 Fredrik Sandberg Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 40:59.087 7:24.776
20 Kalle Asplund Cykelklubben CX 41:36.289 8:01.978
21 Piotr Patynowski Vallentuna Cykelklubb 42:26.822 8:52.511
22 Johan Zetterstr„∂m Sp√•rv√§gen Cykelf√∂rening 43:29.249 9:54.938
23 BjŲrn RundstrŲm Tyres√∂ Cykelklubb 43:47.179 10:12.868
24 Mikael Rolander Cykelklubben Valhall 44:11.471 10:37.160
25 Kristian Gullhav Asker CK 44:30.498 10:56.187
26 Magnus Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 33:40.467 1 Lap
DNF Karl Pamp Cykelklubb La Chemise.se 33:13.454
Finishers: Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anders Ljungblad Göteborgs Cykelklubb 35:34.502
2 Jonas Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 35:56.947 22.445
3 Erik Greijus Team TCMcykel.se Cykelförening 36:13.298 38.796
4 Stefan Johansson Cykelklubben Valhall 37:32.911 1:58.409
5 Claes Engstr„∂m G√§vle Cykelamat√∂rer 37:47.878 2:13.376
6 Ola Svensson Partille Cykelklubb 38:03.613 2:29.111
7 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 38:13.211 2:38.709
8 Bj„∂rn Drakenward Cellexir Cycling Club 38:27.587 2:53.085
9 Benny Andersson √Östorps Cykelklubb 38:36.118 3:01.616
10 Tony Lind Cykelklubben Valhall 39:59.372 4:24.870
11 Svein Aalrust Asker CK 40:36.792 5:02.290
12 Peter RŲrfors Cykelklubben CX 41:35.835 6:01.333
13 Viktor Karlin Cykelklubben CX 42:05.543 6:31.041
14 Mikael Forsby Aktivitus Sports Club 42:26.544 6:52.042
15 Stefan Ek Södertälje Cykelklubb 42:45.420 7:10.918
16 Teodor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 42:51.528 7:17.026
17 Peter Rosťn Cykelklubben CX 43:27.936 7:53.434
18 Michael Johansson Strömstad Cykelklubb 44:02.223 8:27.721
19 Wolfgang Voit Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 44:34.057 8:59.555
20 Carl-fredrik Behrn √Ėrebrocyklisterna 37:17.722 1 Lap
DNF Tomas Berg CSK Ludvika 9:25.010
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Wietse Bosmans Team Creafin‚ÄďT√úV S√úD 56:54.101
2 Len Dejonghe Team Group Hens - Maes Containers 58:45.652 1:51.551
3 David Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 58:54.349 2:00.248
4 Henrik Jansson Art-V Cycling Club 59:01.011 2:06.910
5 Martin Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 1:00:29.37 3:35.278
6 Stijn Caluwe Corendon-Circus 1:01:20.94 4:26.843
7 Alfred Thoft christiansen Aalborg MountainbikeKlub 1:02:03.93 5:09.833
8 Henrik Lunder aalrust Asker CK 1:02:27.50 5:33.399
9 Mads Hoiberg klinke Team O B Wiik . Dan Stillads 1:03:11.92 6:17.826
10 Erik Karlsson Cykelklubben Master 1:03:58.26 7:04.161
11 Felix Petersson Mölndals Cykelklubb 1:04:26.01 7:31.913
12 Rasmus Goetke Denmark 1:05:11.17 8:17.078
13 Andreas Andersson Team Differdange GEBA 57:07.838 1 Lap
14 Elias Nilsson CRT Cykelklubb 57:48.627 1 Lap
15 Filip Stark Upsala Cykelklubb 58:18.812 1 Lap
16 Jakob Bj„∂rklund Team Skogl√∂fs Bil Idrottsf√∂rening 1:01:02.40 1 Lap
17 Linus Nilsson Hisingens Cykelklubb 1:01:51.31 3 Laps
DNF Josh Jones Zeor BC 32:50.701 4 Laps
DNF Lukas M„∂rtsell r„∂rfors CRT Cykelklubb 33:12.583 4 Laps
DNF Gabriel Estehag Nässjö Cykelklubb 18:45.315 6 Laps
DNF Alexander Estehag Föreningen Wexiö Velo 19:19.968 6 Laps
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Paul Anchain Flandre Elite Cyclisme 39:30.606
2 Gustav Wang Team ABC 39:47.863 17.257
3 Levi Van hoften JvR de Batauwers 40:19.878 49.272
4 Oscar Lind Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb 40:32.721 1:02.115
5 Carl Kagevi CRT Cykelklubb 40:48.217 1:17.611
6 Tobias Lillelund Team Giant-ASSOS 41:01.506 1:30.900
7 Oliver Veders„ł s„łlvh„łj Team Giant-ASSOS 41:14.704 1:44.098
8 Maiko Timmer WRV de Peddelaars 41:50.376 2:19.770
9 Axel S„§venlund Bor√•s Cykelamat√∂rer 42:07.765 2:37.159
10 Lukas Vernersson Giro Cycle Club 42:28.250 2:57.644
11 Erik Z„§lle Kv√§nums Idrottsf√∂rening 42:50.446 3:19.840
12 Melker Hedr„©n Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 43:02.242 3:31.636
13 Casper Johansson Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 43:11.059 3:40.453
14 Filip Str„∂m MTB T√§by Mountainbikeklubb 43:11.633 3:41.027
15 Eric Pedersen Cykelklubben Bure 43:33.076 4:02.470
16 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 43:34.707 4:04.101
17 Robbe Willemsens Team Kempen 45:03.680 5:33.074
18 Simon Johansson Orienteringsklubben Tyr 45:21.514 5:50.908
19 Senne Dejonghe Koninklijke Stoempersclub Leuven 45:41.602 6:10.996
20 Jonathan Frans„©n MTB T√§by Mountainbikeklubb 45:56.725 6:26.119
21 Theodor Antman Falu Cykelklubb 47:11.686 7:41.080
22 Gustav Thompson Giro Cycle Club 48:21.986 8:51.380
23 Gustav Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 39:31.238 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nils Penton Stockholm Cykelklubb 44:12.531
2 Hugo Forssell Cykelklubben Hymer 39:07.274 1 Lap
3 Emil Gustafsson Almby IK 19:39.653 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elias Landh MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 19:57.162
2 Alvin Lingmerth Eksjö Cykelklubb 20:08.975 11.813
3 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 21:03.013 1:05.851
4 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 21:31.207 1:34.045
5 Hugo Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 23:10.364 3:13.202
6 Edward L„∂fman MTB T√§by Mountainbikeklubb 24:23.168 4:26.006
7 Sixten Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 27:36.175 7:39.013
8 Ebbe Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 28:25.520 8:28.358
9 Elliot Antman Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 30:22.851 10:25.689
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anton Unger Falu Cykelklubb 26:06.133
2 Vilmer Hyl„©n Falu Cykelklubb 26:36.825 30.692
3 Vilmer Ekman Falu Cykelklubb 28:55.099 2:48.966
4 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 29:49.382 3:43.249
5 Hugo Edlund MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 30:57.923 4:51.790
6 Rasmus L„∂vgren Finsp√•ngs Cykelamat√∂rer 32:38.844 6:32.711
7 Jonathan Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 33:21.792 7:15.659
8 William Schenstr„∂m Saltsj√∂badens Cykelklubb 35:32.829 9:26.696
9 Anton Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 35:54.248 9:48.115
10 Tim Capieau Knivsta Cykelklubb 36:09.270 10:03.137
11 Sixten √Öhlin Knivsta Cykelklubb 43:40.105 17:33.972
12 Viktor √Ökerberg Motala AIF Cykelklubb 44:32.206 18:26.073
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Fredrik Fjaerli Asker CK 35:18.661
2 Paul Greijus Tullinge Sportklubb 35:34.234 15.573
3 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 36:16.929 58.268
4 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 37:21.950 2:03.289
5 Sebastian Veslum Asker CK 37:22.861 2:04.200
6 Oliver Vesterlund Cykelklubben Antilopen 38:14.254 2:55.593
7 Ville Merl„∂v Roslins Cykelklubb 38:27.239 3:08.578
8 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 39:31.000 4:12.339
9 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 39:38.872 4:20.211
10 Alvin Dahl ML Sports Club 41:23.346 6:04.685
11 Malte √Ėstling Cykelklubben Ringen 41:33.749 6:15.088
12 Oskar Revelj Uddevalla Cykelklubb 43:32.348 8:13.687
13 Kristoffer Gullhav Asker CK 43:49.242 8:30.581
DNF Olle Johnsson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 22:13.430
DNF Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 24:23.372
DNF Erik Ekman Södertälje Cykelklubb 25:48.269
DNF Emil Colling MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 12:49.566
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anneli Persson Cykelklubben Master 50:30.257
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Suzanne Verhoeven Xalt Cycling 45:21.101
2 √Ösa Erlandsson Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 48:00.420 2:39.319
3 Mari Hole mohr Sandnes SK 49:15.213 3:54.112
4 Mie Bj„łrndal ottestad Asker CK 49:46.578 4:25.477
5 Anna Persson Staffanstorp Cykelklubb 50:13.645 4:52.544
6 Anna Eriksmo Staffanstorp Cykelklubb 50:31.858 5:10.757
7 Kajsa Salmela Trek Women Finland / Korson Kaiku 50:53.590 5:32.489
8 Frida Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 54:04.228 8:43.127
9 Clara Lundmark Norbergs Cykelklubb 54:56.371 9:35.270
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Felicia Andersson Cykelklubben Master 54:08.844
2 Iza H„§rdelin CRT Cykelklubb 57:20.853 03:12.752
3 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF Cykelklubb 56:23.961 1 Lap
4 Ida Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb 36:19.707 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nora Fransson Falu Cykelklubb 28:49.871
2 Annie Hyl„©n Falu Cykelklubb 33:47.879 4:58.008
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elisabet Kapanen UNIVERSA Cycling Team 36:17.059
2 Hanna Nor„©n Falu Cykelklubb 36:52.536 35.477
3 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 40:17.067 4:00.008
4 Therese Landqvist MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 43:16.323 6:59.264
5 Ella Svegby Saltsjöbadens Cykelklubb 48:00.000 11:42.941
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilda Hyl„©n Falu Cykelklubb 38:29.716
2 Agnes Abrahamsson Cykelklubben Master 40:57.634 2:27.918
3 Stina Kagevi Tullinge Sportklubb 43:20.991 4:51.275
4 Alma Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb 44:50.379 6:20.663
5 Thea Hšrdelin MTB T√§by Mountainbikeklubb 49:38.897 11:09.181
6 Liv Colling MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 38:52.869 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 6