Log In

Team Overview: MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Allebike Serneke CX SWE Cup (Dec 8 2019)

Vilmar Aastrup Men P13-14 4 / 6
Elias Landh Men P10-12 3 / 8
Oliver Andersen Men P10-12 5 / 8
Therese Landqvist Women F13-14 1 / 1

Allebike Bliz CX-Pokalen (Dec 7 2019)

Vilmar Aastrup Men P13-14 5 / 9
Elias Landh Men P10-12 1 / 10
Oliver Andersen Men P10-12 4 / 10
Therese Landqvist Women F13-14 2 / 2

Valloncrossen SweCup (Nov 17 2019)

Anders Andersen Men Herrar 30 5 / 6
Gustav Eriksson Men Herr Junior 8 / 8
Therese Landqvist Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 4
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 13-14 4 / 4
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 13-14 3 / 4
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 10-12 4 / 9

Valloncrossen (Nov 16 2019)

Gustav Eriksson Men Herrar A 23 / 26
Thea Hrdelin Women Flickor 15-16 5 / 5
Anders Andersen Men Herrar B 12 / 27
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar B 25 / 27
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 11 / 11
Therese Landqvist Women Flickor 13-14 2 / 4
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 13-14 4 / 4
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 13-14 3 / 7
Filip Sahlberg Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 7
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 3 / 9
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 10-12 6 / 9

Vikingacrossen (Nov 3 2019)

Anders Andersen Men Herrar Senior B 12 / 31
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar Senior B 26 / 31
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 8 / 10
Therese Landqvist Women Flickor 13-14 1 / 1
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 5
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 2 / 4
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 10-12 3 / 4

Uppsalacrossen (Nov 2 2019)

Anders Andersen Men Herrar Senior B 12 / 40
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar Senior B 27 / 40
Therese Landqvist Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 4
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 13-14 4 / 4
Hugo Edlund Men Pojkar 13-14 4 / 9
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 9
Filip Sahlberg Men Pojkar 13-14 7 / 9
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 8
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 10-12 4 / 8
Filip Strm Men Herrar Senior A 10 / 15

Stockholm Cyclocross - UCI Cat 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Anders Andersen Men Herrar 30 8 / 11
Filip Strm Men Herrar Junior 14 / 23
Jonathan Fransn Men Herrar Junior 17 / 23
Gustav Eriksson Men Herrar Junior 21 / 23
Thea Hrdelin Women Flickor 15-16 5 / 5
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar 50 16 / 16
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 15 / 15
Therese Landqvist Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 4
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 13-14 4 / 4
Hugo Edlund Men Pojkar 13-14 3 / 7
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 7
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 2 / 10
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 10-12 5 / 10
Edward Lfman Men Pojkar 10-12 8 / 10

Tby Park Cyclocross - UCI Cat 2 (Oct 19 2019)

Anders Andersen Men Herrar 30 8 / 12
Filip Strm Men Herrar Junior 14 / 23
Jonathan Fransn Men Herrar Junior 20 / 23
Gustav Eriksson Men Herrar Junior 23 / 23
Thea Hrdelin Women Flickor 15-16 5 / 6
Liv Colling Women Flickor 15-16 6 / 6
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar 50 16 / 21
Olle Johnsson Men Pojkar 15-16 14 / 17
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 15 / 17
Emil Colling Men Pojkar 15-16 17 / 17
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 5
Therese Landqvist Women Flickor 13-14 4 / 5
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 13-14 4 / 12
Hugo Edlund Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 12
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 9
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 10-12 4 / 9
Edward Lfman Men Pojkar 10-12 6 / 9

Swedish National Championships Youth and Masters (Jan 13 2019)

Joel Warrn Men Pojkar 15-16 3 / 14
Gustav Eriksson Men Pojkar 15-16 13 / 14
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 14 / 14
Ola Warrn Men Herrar 40 20 / 22