Log In

Team Overview: Tullinge Sportklubb

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Allebike Serneke CX SWE Cup (Dec 8 2019)

Paul Greijus Men P15-16 1 / 11
Adam Nylander Men P15-16 5 / 11
Stina Kagevi Women F15-16 4 / 4

Allebike Bliz CX-Pokalen (Dec 7 2019)

Paul Greijus Men P15-16 1 / 15
Adam Nylander Men P15-16 6 / 15
Stina Kagevi Women F15-16 4 / 5

Valloncrossen SweCup (Nov 17 2019)

Stina Kagevi Women Flickor 15-16 4 / 4
Paul Greijus Men Pojkar 15-16 1 / 7
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 7 / 7

Valloncrossen (Nov 16 2019)

Stina Kagevi Women Flickor 15-16 4 / 5
Paul Greijus Men Pojkar 15-16 1 / 11
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 2 / 11

Vikingacrossen (Nov 3 2019)

Stina Kagevi Women Flickor 15-16 3 / 3
Paul Greijus Men Pojkar 15-16 1 / 10
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 6 / 10

Uppsalacrossen (Nov 2 2019)

Paul Greijus Men Pojkar 15-16 1 / 7
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 3 / 7
Stina Kagevi Women Flickor 15-16 3 / 3

Stockholm Cyclocross - UCI Cat 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Stina Kagevi Women Flickor 15-16 4 / 5
Paul Greijus Men Pojkar 15-16 2 / 15
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 6 / 15

Täby Park Cyclocross - UCI Cat 2 (Oct 19 2019)

Stina Kagevi Women Flickor 15-16 3 / 6
Paul Greijus Men Pojkar 15-16 2 / 17
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 4 / 17

Swedish National Championships Youth and Masters (Jan 13 2019)

Filip Mård Men Pojkar 15-16 1 / 14
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 7 / 14

Malmöcrossen CX Swe Cup (Dec 9 2018)

Jonatan Östlund Herrar Elit 8 / 14
Filip Mård Pojkar 15-16 2 / 20
Adam Nylander Pojkar 15-16 14 / 20
Stina Kagevi Flickor 13-14 2 / 3
Paul Greijus Pojkar 13-14 2 / 6

Vättercrossen Swe Cup (Nov 11 2018)

Paul Greijus Men P13-14 1 / 10
Filip Mård Men P15-16 1 / 15
Adam Nylander Men P15-16 10 / 15
Roger Östlund Men Herrar 50 5 / 13

Stockholm Cyclocross 2018 UCI Cat2 / SweCup (Oct 21 2018)

Stina Kagevi Women Flickor 13-14 2 / 3
Roger Östlund Men Herrar 50 9 / 21
Filip Mård Men Pojkar 15-16 1 / 14
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 12 / 14
Jonatan Östlund Men Herrar Elit 8 / 31

CX Täby Park CX Pokalen (Oct 20 2018)

Filip Mård Men Pojkar 15-16 1 / 13
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 8 / 13
Paul Greijus Men Pojkar 13-14 3 / 9
Jonatan Östlund Men Herrar Senior A 7 / 34
Stina Kagevi Women Flickor 13-14 2 / 4
Camilla Mård Women Damer Senior 11 / 21

Groopencross (Sep 30 2018)

Filip Mård Men Pojkar 15-16 1 / 18
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 12 / 18
Paul Greijus Men Pojkar 13-14 1 / 7
Jonatan Östlund Men Herrar Elit 5 / 19
Roger Östlund Men Herrar 50 5 / 17
Stina Kagevi Women Flickor 13-14 2 / 2
Camilla Mård Women Damer 30 1 / 3

Uppsalacrossen CX Pokalen (Sep 29 2018)

Filip Mård Men Pojkar 15-16 1 / 18
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 9 / 18
Paul Greijus Men Pojkar 13-14 1 / 11
Roger Östlund Men Herrar Senior B 18 / 51
Jonatan Östlund Men Herrar Senior A 3 / 41
Stina Kagevi Women Flickor 13-14 2 / 4
Camilla Mård Women Damer Senior 7 / 13

Hagströmska CX SWE Cup (Sep 16 2018)

Filip Mård Men Pojkar 15-16 1 / 15
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 10 / 15
Paul Greijus Men Pojkar 13-14 1 / 8
Roger Östlund Men Herrar 50 6 / 15
Stina Kagevi Women Flickor 13-14 2 / 3

Hagströmska CX Pokalen (Sep 15 2018)

Filip Mård Men Pojkar 15-16 1 / 16
Adam Nylander Men Pojkar 15-16 10 / 16
Paul Greijus Men Pojkar 13-14 1 / 11
Roger Östlund Men Herrar Senior B 33 / 49
Stina Kagevi Women Flickor 13-14 2 / 3

Busiest Racers

in last months
Adam Nylander 17
Stina Kagevi 15
Paul Greijus 15
Filip Mård 9
Roger Östlund 6
Jonatan Östlund 5
Camilla Mård 3