Log In

Team Overview: Falu Cykelklubb

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Allebike Serneke CX SWE Cup (Dec 8 2019)

Vilmer Ekman Men P13-14 1 / 6
Anton Olars Men Herr Junior 8 / 10
Rasmus Kll Men Herr Junior 9 / 10
Stefan Carlsson Men Herrar 50 4 / 13
Tilda Hyln Women F15-16 1 / 4

Allebike Bliz CX-Pokalen (Dec 7 2019)

Vilmer Ekman Men P13-14 1 / 9
Stefan Carlsson Men Herrar B 18 / 38
Anton Olars Men Herrar A 11 / 22
Theodor Antman Men Herrar A 13 / 22
Tilda Hyln Women F15-16 1 / 5

Valloncrossen SweCup (Nov 17 2019)

Anton Olars Men Herr Junior 4 / 8
Theodor Antman Men Herr Junior 5 / 8
Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 1 / 4
Hanna Norn Women Flickor 13-14 2 / 4
Anton Unger Men Pojkar 13-14 1 / 4
Vilmer Ekman Men Pojkar 13-14 2 / 4
Isak Unger Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 9

Valloncrossen (Nov 16 2019)

Anton Olars Men Herrar A 14 / 26
Theodor Antman Men Herrar A 16 / 26
Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 1 / 5
Hanna Norn Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 4
Anton Unger Men Pojkar 13-14 1 / 7
Vilmer Ekman Men Pojkar 13-14 2 / 7
Vilmer Hyln Men Pojkar 13-14 7 / 7
Isak Unger Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 9

Vikingacrossen (Nov 3 2019)

Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 2 / 3
Anton Unger Men Pojkar 13-14 1 / 5
Vilmer Ekman Men Pojkar 13-14 2 / 5
Isak Unger Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 4
Anton Olars Men Herrar Senior A 5 / 8

Uppsalacrossen (Nov 2 2019)

Stefan Carlsson Men Herrar Senior B 37 / 40
Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 1 / 3
Anton Unger Men Pojkar 13-14 1 / 9
Vilmer Ekman Men Pojkar 13-14 2 / 9
Melvin Lfgren Men Pojkar 13-14 3 / 9
Isak Unger Men Pojkar 10-12 2 / 8
Anton Olars Men Herrar Senior A 6 / 15
Theodor Antman Men Herrar Senior A 15 / 15

Stockholm Cyclocross - UCI Cat 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Theodor Antman Men Herrar Junior 16 / 23
Anton Olars Men Herrar Junior 19 / 23
Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 1 / 5
Stefan Carlsson Men Herrar 50 3 / 16
Hanna Norn Women Flickor 13-14 2 / 4
Anton Unger Men Pojkar 13-14 1 / 7
Vilmer Hyln Men Pojkar 13-14 2 / 7
Vilmer Ekman Men Pojkar 13-14 4 / 7
Nora Fransson Women Flickor 10-12 1 / 3
Annie Hyln Women Flickor 10-12 2 / 3
Isak Unger Men Pojkar 10-12 3 / 10

Tby Park Cyclocross - UCI Cat 2 (Oct 19 2019)

Anton Olars Men Herrar Junior 16 / 23
Theodor Antman Men Herrar Junior 21 / 23
Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 1 / 6
Hanna Norn Women Flickor 13-14 2 / 5
Anton Unger Men Pojkar 13-14 1 / 12
Vilmer Hyln Men Pojkar 13-14 2 / 12
Vilmer Ekman Men Pojkar 13-14 3 / 12
Nora Fransson Women Flickor 10-12 1 / 2
Annie Hyln Women Flickor 10-12 2 / 2
Isak Unger Men Pojkar 10-12 3 / 9

Swedish National Championships Youth and Masters (Jan 13 2019)

Anton Olars Men Pojkar 15-16 6 / 14
Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 2 / 7
Stefan Carlsson Men Herrar 50 22 / 23

Stockholm Cyclocross 2018 UCI Cat2 / SweCup (Oct 21 2018)

Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 4 / 6
Anton Unger Men Pojkar 13-14 1 / 9
Vilmer Hyln Men Pojkar 13-14 4 / 9
Vilmer Ekman Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 12
Isak Unger Men Pojkar 10-12 2 / 12
Stefan Carlsson Men Herrar 50 2 / 21
Anton Olars Men Pojkar 15-16 4 / 14
Emil Lindgren Men Herrar Elit 6 / 31

CX Tby Park CX Pokalen (Oct 20 2018)

Anton Olars Men Pojkar 15-16 5 / 13
Anton Unger Men Pojkar 13-14 1 / 9
Vilmer Hyln Men Pojkar 13-14 2 / 9
Vilmer Ekman Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 9
Isak Unger Men Pojkar 10-12 2 / 9
Emil Lindgren Men Herrar Senior A 2 / 34
Stefan Carlsson Men Herrar Senior A 18 / 34
Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 1 / 7

Groopencross (Sep 30 2018)

Rasmus Kll Men Pojkar 15-16 4 / 18
Anton Olars Men Pojkar 15-16 13 / 18
Anton Unger Men Pojkar 13-14 2 / 7
Vilmer Hyln Men Pojkar 13-14 4 / 7
Herman Carlsson Men Pojkar 13-14 6 / 7
Vilmer Ekman Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 8
Isak Unger Men Pojkar 10-12 2 / 8
Stefan Carlsson Men Herrar 50 17 / 17
Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 1 / 5

Uppsalacrossen CX Pokalen (Sep 29 2018)

Anton Olars Men Pojkar 15-16 7 / 18
Vilmer Hyln Men Pojkar 13-14 2 / 11
Anton Unger Men Pojkar 13-14 3 / 11
Melvin Lfgren Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 11
Herman Carlsson Men Pojkar 13-14 11 / 11
Vilmer Ekman Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 8
Isak Unger Men Pojkar 10-12 3 / 8
Stefan Carlsson Men Herrar Senior B 5 / 51
Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 1 / 3

Hagstrmska CX SWE Cup (Sep 16 2018)

Rasmus Kll Men Pojkar 15-16 3 / 15
Anton Olars Men Pojkar 15-16 5 / 15
Bosse Lvgren Men Pojkar 15-16 12 / 15
Anton Unger Men Pojkar 13-14 2 / 8
Vilmer Hyln Men Pojkar 13-14 3 / 8
Vilmer Ekman Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 8
Isak Unger Men Pojkar 10-12 2 / 8
Emil Lindgren Men Herrar Elit 3 / 14
Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 1 / 6
Nora Fransson Women Flickor 10-12 1 / 1

Hagstrmska CX Pokalen (Sep 15 2018)

Rasmus Kll Men Pojkar 15-16 2 / 16
Anton Olars Men Pojkar 15-16 3 / 16
Anton Unger Men Pojkar 13-14 2 / 11
Vilmer Hyln Men Pojkar 13-14 3 / 11
Melvin Lfgren Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 11
Felix Lindgren Men Pojkar 13-14 7 / 11
Grund isak Bengtsson Men Pojkar 13-14 8 / 11
Vilmer Ekman Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 10
Isak Unger Men Pojkar 10-12 2 / 10
Liam Norman Men Pojkar 10-12 8 / 10
Liam Wallberg Men Pojkar 10-12 9 / 10
Wilmer Mrsn Men Pojkar 10-12 10 / 10
Emil Lindgren Men Herrar Senior A 4 / 34
Tilda Hyln Women Flickor 15-16 1 / 5
Nora Fransson Women Flickor 10-12 1 / 1

Steenbergcross - C2 (Sep 14 2008)

Jens Westergren Elite men 25 / 40