Log In
Pride Inc II - Glazebrook Park • Oct 10 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Strothman Fulcrum
2 Justin Allen Dogfish
3 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish
4 Kevin Hamilton Wild Trak
5 James Klages Big Shark
6 Matthew Fickinger Mesa
7 Craig Basler Lone Wolf
8 Justin White Wild Trak
9 Trent Donat Big Shark
10 John Reimbold Heckawee
11 Mark Hofmeister Big Shark
12 Maryn Brandbart Dogfish
13 Steven Hentrich Wild Trak
14 William Howells The Hub
15 Willliam Ingersoll Mack
16 Gary Dyer StLCC
DNF Jeff Hemmer Gateway
DNF Bob Crow DogFish
DNF Roberto Barrios SIU
DNF Jose Bermudel Big Shark
DNF Ian Sasek Wild Trak
DNF Hannon Haggard Wild Trak
DNF Erik Martin Dogfish
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Dyer STLCC
2 Matthew Fickinger Mesa
3 Marc Campbell
4 Pete Cronin Wild Trak
5 Michael Bobelok
6 Mike Pauli
7 Jason Warner
8 Ben Tiefenbrun Dogfish
9 Doug Bristow Wild Trak
10 Todd Nowlin Ghisallo
11 Sam Klucker Veloforce
12 Ashton Braddock
13 John Mccracken
14 Paul Schmidt Wild Trak
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Kessler
2 Trent Donat Big Shark
3 Gary Dyer Sttcc
4 Tim Mcallister Ghisallo
5 Justin Holden
6 Mark Haggard Wild Trak
7 William Weathers Heckawee
8 Grant Harner Wild Trak
9 Jason Warner
10 Michael Humphries Heckawee
DNF Matthew Fickinger Mesa
DNF Mike Pauli
DNF Marc Campbell
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Nagy Dogfish
2 Jay Strothman Fulcrum
3 Justin Armstead Team Mack
4 Scott Peipert Wild Trak
5 Darren Sherkat Team Mack
6 Jason Watkins Wild Trak
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gina Richard Big Shark
2 Kathrine Hrubes The Hub
3 Susan Kubinak Dog Fish
DNF Holly Westmoreland Wild Trak
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzanne Johnson Velforce
2 Kate Keeler
3 Kelly Mcguire
4 Britta Haggard Wild Trak
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Heller
2 Amy Strahan Big Shark
3 Allison Braddock Momentum
4 Teresa Sedlacek Veloforce
5 Becky Cato Veloforce
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1