Log In

Team Overview: the Hub

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross (Oct 13 2019)

Megan Lennon Women Masters 35+ 3 / 3

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2019)

Megan Lennon Women Masters 35+ 1 / 1

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 23 2017)

Megan Lennon Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Ft. Belle Fontaine (Nov 13 2016)

Derek Loudermilk A Race 7 / 10

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Concordia (Nov 12 2016)

Derek Loudermilk A Race 11 / 14

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Brian Barrow Men Open Cat 3 2 / 31

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at the Battlegrounds (Nov 6 2016)

Derek Loudermilk A race 13 / 16

2016 Bubba Lacledes Landing Crossterium (Oct 29 2016)

Derek Loudermilk A race 8 / 9

Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series (Oct 23 2016)

Derek Loudermilk A race 17 / 19

Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2016)

Derek Loudermilk A Race 15 / 22

Big Shark's Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2016)

Derek Loudermilk A Race 8 / 11

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Kristin Dare Women Cat 4 12 / 22

Sacramento Cyclocross - Gibson Ranch Park (Nov 15 2015)

David Finsthwait Men C45+ 4 / 30

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Pete Sharp Master Men B 40+ 25 / 31

Sacramento CX #7 - Mill View Ranch (Jan 4 2015)

Scott Bristow Men B35+ 8 / 23

Sacramento CX #5 - Miller Park (Dec 7 2014)

Scott Bristow Men B35+ 6 / 22

Sacramento Cyclocross #4 Gibson Ranch (Nov 15 2014)

Scott Bristow Men B 16 / 35

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Brij Lunine Master 45+ A 10 / 40

Bubba #8: Mount Pleasant (Nov 18 2012)

Devin Clark A Race 1 / 18

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Vahlsing Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 58 / 88
Michael Vahlsing Men Category4 Beginner 21 / 56

Mill City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Sam Berkland Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Tim Werts Men Cat 3 10 / 25

Bubba #5: Sylvan Springs (Nov 4 2012)

Devin Clark A Race 1 / 20

Bubba #4: Faust Park (Oct 28 2012)

Devin Clark A Race 1 / 20

Bubba #2: Sylvan Springs (Oct 21 2012)

Devin Clark A Race 3 / 19

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Tim Werts Men Cat 3 4 / 28

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Tim Werts Men Cat 4 1 / 36

Bubba CX #8 2011 (Nov 13 2011)

Rob Mayfield Single Speed 3 / 8

Bubba CX #7 2011 (Nov 12 2011)

Rob Mayfield Single Speed 9 / 14

Bubba CX #6 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Rob Mayfield Single Speed 14 / 16
Mariasol Johannes B (Women) 5 / 12

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Frank Gulla B Men Cat 3/4 21 / 21

Bubba CX #5 2011 (Oct 30 2011)

Mariasol Johannes B (Women) 2 / 10

Bubba CX #3 2011 (Oct 23 2011)

Mariasol Johannes B (Women) 11 / 12
Kate Hrubes A (Women) 7 / 8

Bubba CX #2 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Rob Mayfield Single Speed 3 / 7
Mariasol Johannes B (Women) 2 / 11
Devin Clark A (Men) 4 / 23

Bubba CX #1 2011 (Oct 15 2011)

Mariasol Johannes B (Women) 9 / 9
Devin Clark A (Men) 6 / 18

Dogfish Cross Hermann Sunday (Sep 18 2011)

Mariasol Johannes Women 4 4 / 7
Joe Earsom Men 3 / 4 20 / 24

Folsom Rodeo #8 (Dec 15 2010)

Blaine Quillin Men C 6 / 22

Bubba CX #10 2010 (Nov 28 2010)

Rob Mayfield Single Speed 2 / 11
William Howells C (Men) 24 / 39
Caleb Hopkins C (Men) 25 / 39
Kate Hrubes B (Women) 9 / 12
Tyler Bicknese B (Men) 7 / 35
Erik Seaver B (Men) 15 / 35
Joe Earsom B (Men) 18 / 35
Brian Beyer B (Men) 20 / 35
Alice Butler A (Women) 7 / 9
Dan Miller A (Men) 1 / 17
Devin Clark A (Men) 2 / 17
Rock Wamsley A (Men) 12 / 17

Folsom Rodeo cx #5 (Nov 24 2010)

Blaine Quillin Men C 8 / 25

Bubba CX #9 2010 (Nov 21 2010)

Loran Cavano C (Men) 38 / 44
Nadine Chalmers B (Women) 2 / 12
Kate Hrubes B (Women) 10 / 12
Tyler Bicknese B (Men) 8 / 35
David Smith B (Men) 17 / 35
Dan Miller A (Men) 1 / 24
Devin Clark A (Men) 2 / 24
Tim Kakouris A (Men) 7 / 24
Rock Wamsley A (Men) 13 / 24

Folsom Rodeo Cross #4 (Nov 17 2010)

Blaine Quillin Men C 16 / 42

Bubba CX #8 2010 (Nov 14 2010)

Erik Seaver Single Speed 2 / 7
Rob Mayfield Single Speed 3 / 7
Roddy Dowell C (Men) 5 / 33
William Howells C (Men) 18 / 33
Jeff Lindhorst C (Men) 20 / 33
Kate Hrubes B (Women) 3 / 4
Dan Miller A (Men) 1 / 13

Bubba CX #7 2010 (Nov 13 2010)

Rob Mayfield Single Speed 3 / 10
Erik Seaver Single Speed 7 / 10
Chris Saxton C (Men) 23 / 34
Caleb Hopkins C (Men) 24 / 34
Nadine Chalmers B (Women) 1 / 13
Stephanie Nadeau B (Women) 10 / 13
Kate Hrubes B (Women) 12 / 13
Alice Butler A (Women) 9 / 11
Dan Miller A (Men) 2 / 22
Rock Wamsley A (Men) 12 / 22

Bubba CX #6 2010 (Nov 7 2010)

Rob Mayfield Single Speed 4 / 13
William Howells C (Men) 13 / 33
Bryan Sauter C (Men) 24 / 33
Nadine Chalmers B (Women) 3 / 12
Rock Wamsley B (Men) 1 / 49
Brian Beyer B (Men) 33 / 49
Tyler Bicknese B (Men) 47 / 49
Dan Miller A (Men) 1 / 22
Devin Clark A (Men) 3 / 22

Folsom Rodeo Cross #2 (Nov 3 2010)

Jessica Tanihana Women C 2 / 7
Molly Mcghee Women C 5 / 7

Bubba CX #5 2010 (Oct 31 2010)

Rob Mayfield Single Speed 2 / 8
Erik Seaver Single Speed 3 / 8
Roddy Dowell C (Men) 6 / 40
William Howells C (Men) 14 / 40
Matthew Crews C (Men) 31 / 40
Nadine Chalmers B (Women) 6 / 20
Mariasol Johannes B (Women) 13 / 20
Stephanie Nadeau B (Women) 16 / 20
Kate Hrubes B (Women) 20 / 20
Matthew Crews B (Men) 20 / 45
Alice Butler A (Women) 4 / 6
Dan Miller A (Men) 2 / 19
Devin Clark A (Men) 4 / 19

Bubba CX #4 2010 (Oct 30 2010)

Erik Seaver Single Speed 5 / 11
Rob Mayfield Single Speed 6 / 11
Bryan Sauter C (Men) 20 / 30
Chris Saxton C (Men) 29 / 30
Nadine Chalmers B (Women) 2 / 21
Stephanie Nadeau B (Women) 19 / 21
Rock Wamsley B (Men) 1 / 33
David Smith B (Men) 24 / 33
Tyler Bicknese B (Men) 33 / 33
Alice Butler A (Women) 7 / 9
Devin Clark A (Men) 3 / 18
Dan Miller A (Men) 6 / 18

Bubba #3: Highway Farty Far Bubba (Oct 24 2010)

Jeff Lindhorst C (Men) 26 / 41

Bubba CX #2 (Oct 17 2010)

Roddy Dowell Men C 14 / 33
Loran Cavano Men C 18 / 33
Bryan Sauter Men C 20 / 33
Marisol Johannes Women B 8 / 15
Alice Butler Women A 8 / 10
Kate Hrubes Women A 10 / 10
Tyler Bicknese Men B 4 / 43
Erik Seaver Men B 16 / 43
Robert Mayfield Men B 20 / 43
David Smith Men B 26 / 43
William Howells Men B 33 / 43
Matthew Crews Men B 35 / 43
Tim Kakouris Men B 39 / 43
Joe Earsom Men B 41 / 43
Devin Clark Men A 2 / 27
Tim Kakouris Men A 20 / 27

Bubba CX #1 (Oct 16 2010)

Erik Seaver Single Speed 7 / 10
Rob Mayfield Single Speed 8 / 10
Nadine Chalmers Women B 4 / 9
Matthew Crews Men B 11 / 34
Brian Beyer Men B 12 / 34
Rob Mayfield Men B 18 / 34
Dan Miller Men A 6 / 22

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Oct 9 2010)

Jessica Tanihana Women C 14 / 16
Molly Mcghee Women C 16 / 16

Hermann Cross Under The Lights (Sep 18 2010)

Chris Saxton Men Cat 4 43 / 46
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Tim Kakouris Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Alex Grman Men U23 45 / 43

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Alex Grman Men - B - 10-29 4 / 39

2009 Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2009)

Rock Wamsley Men 4 3 / 39
Andrew Kramer Men 4 19 / 39

Bubba Cross 5 (Nov 1 2009)

Alice Butler Women Open 12 / 17
Katherine Hrubes Women Open 15 / 17
William Howells Men C 10 / 39
Jeff Lindhurst Men C 28 / 39
Robert Mayfield Men B 11 / 27
Brian Beyer Men B 16 / 27

Pride III - La Vista park (Oct 24 2009)

William Howells Men's Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Kathrine Hrubes Women's 3/4 1 / 2

Bubba Cross #2 (Oct 19 2009)

David Smith C Men 23 / 41
Robert Mayfield B Men 5 / 40
Alex Grman A Men 1 / 31

Bubba Cross #1 (Oct 18 2009)

Alice Butler Women Open 6 / 18

Pride Inc II - Glazebrook Park (Oct 10 2009)

Kathrine Hrubes Women 3/4 2 / 4
William Howells Men 3/4 14 / 23

Hillbilly Hustle (Oct 3 2009)

Melissa Bunn Women 2 / 12

Hermann Cross Under the Lights (Sep 19 2009)

Matt Cheize Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Devin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20

Hermann Bearcat Cross (Sep 13 2009)

Alex Grman Cat 3 Men 1 / 10
Alex Grman Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 4 / 9
Erik Seaver Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 8 / 9

Pride Inc I - Rock Springs Park (Sep 12 2009)

William Howells Mens cat 2/3/4 9 / 9

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Jack Madden Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 11 / 16

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Jack Madden 3/4 Masters 34 / 79

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Jack Madden Masters 35+ 16 / 30

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Jack Madden Men B 35+ 196 Starters 102 / 160
Hannah Kirshner Women B 62 Starters 14 / 56

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Hannah Kirshner Category: B Women 31 st 5 / 30
Stephanie Farrar Category: B Women 31 st 24 / 30
Jack Madden Category: B Masters 50 12 / 49

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Stephanie Farrar Category: B Women 24 sta 17 / 23
Hannah Kirshner Category: B Women 24 sta 23 / 23

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Hannah Kirshner Category: B Women 34 starte 3 / 32
Stephanie Farrar Category: B Women 34 starte 28 / 32

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Hannah Kirshner Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 14 / 18

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Jack Madden Category: B Men 94 starters 72 / 88

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Hannah Kirshner B Women 6 / 31