Log In

Team Overview: Momentum

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Serie Maglia Rosa 2019 5 Drummondville (Oct 12 2019)

Maxime Daneau Men Cat 2 25 / 45

Serie Maglia Rosa 2019 1 Terrebonne (Sep 14 2019)

Nicolas Therrien Men Cat 4 3 / 7
Maxime Daneau Men Cat 2 26 / 39

A Festivus CX Race for the Rest of Us (Dec 21 2014)

Rick Bass Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 8

Team Magic CX Irondale (Dec 29 2013)

Randy Kerr Mixed Open Singlespeed 1 / 7
Ken Burst Men Open Mastsers 45+ 7 / 9
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Bici Coop Cross Cup (Dec 1 2013)

Ken Burst Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 13
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 12 / 13
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 8
Pat Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 6 / 8
Jerry Dufour Men Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Pat Casey Men Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Joseph Dabbs Men Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Igor Nikolic Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 7

Team Magic CX Montevallo (Nov 24 2013)

Pat Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 6
Jerry Dufour Men Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Joseph Dabbs Men Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Pat Casey Men Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Leonard Moon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 13
Ken Burst Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 13
Igor Nikolic Men Cat 4 7 / 14

Bama Cross #3 (Nov 3 2013)

Micahel Powell Mens B 2 / 11
Jerry Dufour Mens A 1 / 11
Omar Fraser Mens A 3 / 11
Joseph Dabbs Mens A 4 / 11
Randy Kerr Mens A 7 / 11
Pat Casey Mens A 9 / 11
Andrew Boyd Mens A 11 / 11
Randy Kerr Singlespeed 1 / 6
Scott Staubach Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Michael Enervoild Masters 35+ 5 / 7

Bama Cross #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Mike Enevold Men's B 8 / 18
Omar Fraser Men's A 6 / 16
Scott Staubach Men's A 7 / 16
Pat Casey Men's A 11 / 16
Randy Kerr Men's A 12 / 16
Pat Casey Single Speed 1 / 18
Randy Kerr Single Speed 2 / 18
Randy Kerr Masters 45+ 1 / 14
Scott Staubach Masters 35+ 1 / 8

Bama Cross #1 (Oct 6 2013)

Micahel Powell Men's B 5 / 21
Ken Burst Men's B 19 / 21
Jerry Dufour Men's A 2 / 12
Scott Staubach Men's A 5 / 12
Randy Kerr Men's A 6 / 12
Andrew Boyd Men's A 10 / 12
Kyle Campbell Men's A 11 / 12
Scott Staubach Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Michael Enervoild Masters 35+ 4 / 7

Ivan Leonard Chevrolet Team Magic CX (Sep 22 2013)

Phoenix Freeman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Pat Casey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 13

Bubba #10 - St. Vincent Park (Dec 2 2012)

Kyle Cress Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Rick Bass Men Masters 50+ 3 / 14
Cat Ebeling Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Patrick Gribbon Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Brian Roggeveen Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Jeff Maassen Men 4 5 / 36

BAMACROSS #7 (Nov 18 2012)

Heather Hagan WOMEN 1/2/3 5 / 5
Pat Casey CAT 3 3 / 19
Hill Balliet CAT 4 11 / 20
Randy Kerr MASTERS 45 1 / 9
Michael Powell Masters 35 1 / 5
Jerry Dufour CAT 1/2 1 / 10
Randy Kerr CAT 1/2 5 / 10
Andrew Boyd CAT 1/2 8 / 10
Pat Casey SINGLE SPEED 2 / 7

Bubba #8: Mount Pleasant (Nov 18 2012)

Kelly Patty Women's B Race 3 / 18
Tracie Vogel Women's B Race 9 / 18
Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 3 / 9
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 5 / 11
Jeff Maassen C Race 7 / 42
Sean Ross C Race 19 / 42
Kyle Cress B Race 3 / 25
Patrick Gribbon A Race 17 / 18

BAMACROSS #6 (Nov 17 2012)

Heather Hagan WOMEN 1/2/3 6 / 8
Pat Casey CAT 3 1 / 19
Randy Kerr MASTERS 45 1 / 18
Ken Burst MASTERS 45 12 / 18
Pat Casey SINGLE SPEED 7 / 14
Scott Staubach Masters 35 2 / 8
Michael Powell Masters 35 5 / 8
Jerry Dufour CAT 1/2 1 / 13

Bubba #7: Fort Bellefontaine (Nov 11 2012)

Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 4 / 8
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 3 / 11
Jeff Maassen C Race 7 / 30
Kyle Cress B Race 1 / 21
Brian Roggeveen A Race 6 / 11
B.j. Keane A Race 11 / 11

Bubba #6: Concordia Seminary (Nov 10 2012)

Kelly Patty Women's B Race 4 / 14
Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 2 / 6
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 4 / 17
Rick Bass C Race 4 / 32
Jeff Maassen C Race 6 / 32
Kyle Cress B Race 2 / 28
Josh Rodgers B Race 7 / 28
Brian Roggeveen A Race 7 / 15

Bubba #5: Sylvan Springs (Nov 4 2012)

Kelly Patty Women's B Race 4 / 21
Tracie Vogel Women's B Race 9 / 21
Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 3 / 7
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 2 / 13
Rick Bass C Race 4 / 43
Jeff Maassen C Race 10 / 43
Sean Ross C Race 28 / 43
Patrick Gribbon B Race 1 / 25
Brian Roggeveen A Race 13 / 20

Bubba #4: Faust Park (Oct 28 2012)

Kelly Patty Women's B Race 3 / 17
Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 3 / 5
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 6 / 12
Jeff Maassen C Race 11 / 30
Patrick Gribbon A Race 18 / 20

Bubba #2: Scary Faust Park (Oct 27 2012)

Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 2 / 3
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 3 / 5
Jeff Maassen C Race 13 / 27
Sean Ross C Race 21 / 27
Kyle Cress B Race 5 / 22
Rick Bass B Race 21 / 22
B.j. Keane A Race 12 / 17
Patrick Gribbon A Race 13 / 17

Bubba #2: Sylvan Springs (Oct 21 2012)

Kelly Patty Women's B Race 3 / 15
Tracie Vogel Women's B Race 5 / 15
Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 5 / 8
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 2 / 10
Jeff Maassen C Race 10 / 48
Sean Ross C Race 22 / 48
Patrick Gribbon B Race 2 / 24
Kyle Cress B Race 4 / 24
Rick Bass B Race 21 / 24
B.j. Keane A Race 8 / 19

BAMACROSS #4 (Oct 21 2012)

Randy Kerr Men 3 2 / 29
Omar Fraser Men Pro 1/2 3 / 14
Scott Staubach Men Pro 1/2 7 / 14
Andrew Boyd Men Pro 1/2 9 / 14
Jerry Dufour Men Pro 1/2 13 / 14
Phoenix Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 1 / 9
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 15
Igor Nikolic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 12 / 15
Pat Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Pat Casey Men 4 1 / 32
Igor Nikolic Men 4 32 / 32

BAMACROSS #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Leonard Moon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 2 / 9
Randy Kerr Men 45 Masters 45-99 1 / 12
Ken Burst Men 45 Masters 45-99 12 / 12
Hill Balliet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 3 / 13
Phoenix Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 4 / 13
Randy Kerr Men 3 1 / 20
Jerry Dufour Men Pro/ 1/2 2 / 9
Scott Staubach Men Pro/ 1/2 3 / 9
Omar Fraser Men Pro/ 1/2 4 / 9
Andrew Boyd Men Pro/ 1/2 7 / 9

Bubba #1: Queeny Park (Oct 14 2012)

Kelly Patty Women's B Race 2 / 13
Tracie Vogel Women's B Race 6 / 13
Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 3 / 5
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 3 / 10
Jeff Maassen C Race 21 / 45
Sean Ross C Race 39 / 45
Josh Rodgers B Race 1 / 28
Rick Bass B Race 25 / 28
Joel Maisenhelder B Race 28 / 28
Patrick Gribbon A Race 14 / 13

BAMACROSS #2 (Oct 14 2012)

Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Joseph Dabbs Men Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Jerry Dufour Men Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Scott Staubach Men Cat 1/2 10 / 14
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Melissa Driskell Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Casey Pat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 1 / 15
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 2 / 15
Philip Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 7 / 15
Scott Staubach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 1 / 13
Michael Powell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 4 / 13
Heather Hagan Women 4 2 / 14
Hill Balliet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Phoenix Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 2 / 20
Ken Burst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 13 / 20
Casey Pat Men 4 2 / 41

Bubba CX #8 2011 (Nov 13 2011)

Rick Bass C (Men) 11 / 32
Sean Ross C (Men) 20 / 32
Kelly Patty B (Women) 2 / 19

Bubba CX #7 2011 (Nov 12 2011)

Rick Bass C (Men) 12 / 50
Mary Piper B (Women) 2 / 13
Kelly Patty B (Women) 3 / 13
Cat Ebeling A (Women) 2 / 7

Bubba CX #6 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Rick Bass C (Men) 11 / 39
Kelly Patty B (Women) 3 / 12
Mary Piper B (Women) 4 / 12
Laura Scherff A (Women) 1 / 6

WTB Superprestige (Nov 5 2011)

B.j. Keane M Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Kelly Patty W Cat 4 2 / 5

Bubba CX #5 2011 (Oct 30 2011)

Rick Bass C (Men) 8 / 29
Sean Ross C (Men) 25 / 29
Kelly Patty B (Women) 4 / 10

Bubba CX #4 2011 (Oct 29 2011)

Kelly Patty B (Women) 1 / 18
Mary Piper B (Women) 4 / 18
Ann Tuchek B (Women) 8 / 18
B.j. Keane B (Men) 11 / 36
Laura Scherff A (Women) 2 / 8
Cat Ebeling A (Women) 5 / 8

Bubba CX #3 2011 (Oct 23 2011)

Rick Bass C (Men) 8 / 42
Kelly Patty B (Women) 2 / 12
Ann Tuchek B (Women) 5 / 12
Jason Murphy B (Men) 9 / 39
Cat Ebeling A (Women) 3 / 8

BAMACROSS #2 (Oct 16 2011)

Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Scott Staubach Men Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Chad Hungerford Men Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Karen Balliet Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Melissa Driskell Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Philip Thompson Men SS 8 / 11
Scott Staubach Men Masters 35+ 1 / 16
Leonard Moon Men Masters 35+ 2 / 16
Hill Balliet Men Jr 10-18 3 / 8
Andrew Boyd Men 3 4 / 27
Joseph Dabbs Men 3 18 / 27
Michael Balliet Men Masters 45+ 7 / 21
Ken Burst Men Masters 45+ 10 / 21

Bubba CX #2 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Rick Bass C (Men) 12 / 47
Sean Ross C (Men) 33 / 47
Jason Murphy B (Men) 5 / 43
B.j. Keane B (Men) 30 / 43

Bubba CX #1 2011 (Oct 15 2011)

Tyson Murphy Junior 9 / 9
Mary Piper B (Women) 1 / 9
Kelly Patty B (Women) 5 / 9
Jason Murphy B (Men) 9 / 41
B.j. Keane B (Men) 37 / 41
Cat Ebeling A (Women) 4 / 10
Laura Scherff A (Women) 7 / 10

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Matthew Lee Men - Cat 4 29 / 46

BAMACROSS #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Philip Thompson Mixed SS 2 / 14
Karen Balliet Women W4 1 / 5
Joseph Dabbs Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Philip Thompson Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Ken Burst Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Scott Staubach Men 35+ 1 / 12
Leonard Moon Men 35+ 2 / 12
Melissa Driskell Women W123 2 / 4
Ken Burst Men 45+ 5 / 17
Michael Balliet Men 45+ 8 / 17
Hill Balliet Men Junior 1 / 5
Omar Fraser Men Cat 12 4 / 12
Scott Staubach Men Cat 12 8 / 12

Pride Inc - PICX #3 - Gordon Moore Pk (Oct 1 2011)

Rick Bass M Cat 4 12 / 19
Cat Ebelina W Open 6 / 6

Pride Inc - PICX#1 (Sep 11 2011)

B.j. Keane Men's 3/4 4 / 13
Kelly Pathy Women's 4 3 / 9

Bubba CX #10 2010 (Nov 28 2010)

Jason Murphy C (Men) 11 / 39
Brian Busken C (Men) 18 / 39
Jason Pryor C (Men) 22 / 39
B.j. Keane B (Men) 24 / 35

Bubba CX #9 2010 (Nov 21 2010)

Brian Roggeveer Single Speed 1 / 9
Jason Murphy C (Men) 4 / 44
Michael Leistner C (Men) 21 / 44
Doug Smith C (Men) 42 / 44
Laura Scherff B (Women) 1 / 12
Brian Radle B (Men) 6 / 35
B.j. Keane B (Men) 28 / 35

Bubba CX #8 2010 (Nov 14 2010)

Jason Murphy C (Men) 3 / 33
Michael Leistner C (Men) 21 / 33
Brian Radle B (Men) 5 / 38
Allison Braddock A (Women) 4 / 7

Bubba CX #7 2010 (Nov 13 2010)

Jason Murphy C (Men) 13 / 34
Michael Leistner C (Men) 19 / 34
Allison Braddock A (Women) 3 / 11

Bubba CX #6 2010 (Nov 7 2010)

Michael Leistner C (Men) 11 / 33
Laura Scherff B (Women) 1 / 12
Cat Ebeling B (Women) 6 / 12
Allison Braddock A (Women) 7 / 12

Bubba CX #5 2010 (Oct 31 2010)

Jason Murphy C (Men) 5 / 40
Michael Leistner C (Men) 13 / 40
Laura Scherff B (Women) 2 / 20
Jeremy Hunn B (Men) 25 / 45

Bubba CX #4 2010 (Oct 30 2010)

Brian Roggeveer Single Speed 2 / 11
Jason Murphy C (Men) 1 / 30
Jamie Valenchek B (Women) 3 / 21
Cat Ebeling B (Women) 7 / 21
B.j. Keane B (Men) 26 / 33
Michael Leistner B (Men) 29 / 33
Allison Braddock A (Women) 4 / 9

Bubba #3: Highway Farty Far Bubba (Oct 24 2010)

Jason Murphy C (Men) 8 / 41
Michael Leistner B (Men) 31 / 40

Bubba CX #2 (Oct 17 2010)

Jamie Valenchek Women B 4 / 15
B.j. Keane Men B 5 / 43
Josh E. Men B 18 / 43
Jeremy Hunn Men B 27 / 43

Bubba CX #1 (Oct 16 2010)

Jason Murphy Men C 3 / 11
B.j. Keane Men B 9 / 34
Brian Roggeveer Men B 17 / 34
Jeremy Hunn Men B 31 / 34

Bubba Cross 7 (Nov 15 2009)

Allison Braddock Women Open 6 / 16
Brian Radle Men B 21 / 49
Michael Leistner Men B 39 / 49

Bubba Cross 6 (Nov 8 2009)

Allison Braddock Women Open 6 / 16
Michael Leistner Men B 33 / 41
Brian Radle Men B 36 / 41

Bubba Cross 5 (Nov 1 2009)

Michael Leister Men B 26 / 27

Bubba Cross 3 (Oct 25 2009)

Michael Leistner Men B 25 / 31

Bubba Cross #2 (Oct 19 2009)

Alison Braddock Women Open 3 / 16
Michael Leister B Men 36 / 40

Pride Inc II - Glazebrook Park (Oct 10 2009)

Allison Braddock Womens Open 3 / 5

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Jon Pheanis Category C 38 / 125

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Jon Pheanis Category C 35 / 121

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Jon Pheanis Category C 37 / 115