Log In

Team Overview: Momentum

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Serie Maglia Rosa 2019 5 Drummondville (Oct 12 2019)

Maxime Daneau Men Cat 2 25 / 45

Serie Maglia Rosa 2019 1 Terrebonne (Sep 14 2019)

Nicolas Therrien Men Cat 4 3 / 7
Maxime Daneau Men Cat 2 26 / 39

A Festivus CX Race for the Rest of Us (Dec 21 2014)

Rick Bass Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 8

Team Magic CX Irondale (Dec 29 2013)

Randy Kerr Mixed Open Singlespeed 1 / 7
Ken Burst Men Open Mastsers 45+ 7 / 9
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Bici Coop Cross Cup (Dec 1 2013)

Ken Burst Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 13
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 12 / 13
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 8
Pat Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 6 / 8
Jerry Dufour Men Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Pat Casey Men Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Joseph Dabbs Men Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Igor Nikolic Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 7

Team Magic CX Montevallo (Nov 24 2013)

Pat Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 6
Jerry Dufour Men Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Joseph Dabbs Men Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Pat Casey Men Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Leonard Moon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 13
Ken Burst Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 13
Igor Nikolic Men Cat 4 7 / 14

Bama Cross #3 (Nov 3 2013)

Micahel Powell Mens B 2 / 11
Jerry Dufour Mens A 1 / 11
Omar Fraser Mens A 3 / 11
Joseph Dabbs Mens A 4 / 11
Randy Kerr Mens A 7 / 11
Pat Casey Mens A 9 / 11
Andrew Boyd Mens A 11 / 11
Randy Kerr Singlespeed 1 / 6
Scott Staubach Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Michael Enervoild Masters 35+ 5 / 7

Bama Cross #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Mike Enevold Men's B 8 / 18
Omar Fraser Men's A 6 / 16
Scott Staubach Men's A 7 / 16
Pat Casey Men's A 11 / 16
Randy Kerr Men's A 12 / 16
Pat Casey Single Speed 1 / 18
Randy Kerr Single Speed 2 / 18
Randy Kerr Masters 45+ 1 / 14
Scott Staubach Masters 35+ 1 / 8

Bama Cross #1 (Oct 6 2013)

Micahel Powell Men's B 5 / 21
Ken Burst Men's B 19 / 21
Jerry Dufour Men's A 2 / 12
Scott Staubach Men's A 5 / 12
Randy Kerr Men's A 6 / 12
Andrew Boyd Men's A 10 / 12
Kyle Campbell Men's A 11 / 12
Scott Staubach Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Michael Enervoild Masters 35+ 4 / 7

Ivan Leonard Chevrolet Team Magic CX (Sep 22 2013)

Phoenix Freeman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Pat Casey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 1 / 13

Bubba #10 - St. Vincent Park (Dec 2 2012)

Kyle Cress Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Rick Bass Men Masters 50+ 3 / 14
Cat Ebeling Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Patrick Gribbon Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Brian Roggeveen Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Tracie Vogel Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Kelly Patty Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Jeff Maassen Men 4 5 / 36

BAMACROSS #7 (Nov 18 2012)

Heather Hagan WOMEN 1/2/3 5 / 5
Pat Casey CAT 3 3 / 19
Hill Balliet CAT 4 11 / 20
Randy Kerr MASTERS 45 1 / 9
Michael Powell Masters 35 1 / 5
Jerry Dufour CAT 1/2 1 / 10
Randy Kerr CAT 1/2 5 / 10
Andrew Boyd CAT 1/2 8 / 10
Pat Casey SINGLE SPEED 2 / 7

Bubba #8: Mount Pleasant (Nov 18 2012)

Kelly Patty Women's B Race 3 / 18
Tracie Vogel Women's B Race 9 / 18
Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 3 / 9
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 5 / 11
Jeff Maassen C Race 7 / 42
Sean Ross C Race 19 / 42
Kyle Cress B Race 3 / 25
Patrick Gribbon A Race 17 / 18

BAMACROSS #6 (Nov 17 2012)

Heather Hagan WOMEN 1/2/3 6 / 8
Pat Casey CAT 3 1 / 19
Randy Kerr MASTERS 45 1 / 18
Ken Burst MASTERS 45 12 / 18
Pat Casey SINGLE SPEED 7 / 14
Scott Staubach Masters 35 2 / 8
Michael Powell Masters 35 5 / 8
Jerry Dufour CAT 1/2 1 / 13

Bubba #7: Fort Bellefontaine (Nov 11 2012)

Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 4 / 8
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 3 / 11
Jeff Maassen C Race 7 / 30
Kyle Cress B Race 1 / 21
Brian Roggeveen A Race 6 / 11
B.j. Keane A Race 11 / 11

Bubba #6: Concordia Seminary (Nov 10 2012)

Kelly Patty Women's B Race 4 / 14
Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 2 / 6
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 4 / 17
Rick Bass C Race 4 / 32
Jeff Maassen C Race 6 / 32
Kyle Cress B Race 2 / 28
Josh Rodgers B Race 7 / 28
Brian Roggeveen A Race 7 / 15

Bubba #5: Sylvan Springs (Nov 4 2012)

Kelly Patty Women's B Race 4 / 21
Tracie Vogel Women's B Race 9 / 21
Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 3 / 7
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 2 / 13
Rick Bass C Race 4 / 43
Jeff Maassen C Race 10 / 43
Sean Ross C Race 28 / 43
Patrick Gribbon B Race 1 / 25
Brian Roggeveen A Race 13 / 20

Bubba #4: Faust Park (Oct 28 2012)

Kelly Patty Women's B Race 3 / 17
Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 3 / 5
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 6 / 12
Jeff Maassen C Race 11 / 30
Patrick Gribbon A Race 18 / 20

Bubba #2: Scary Faust Park (Oct 27 2012)

Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 2 / 3
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 3 / 5
Jeff Maassen C Race 13 / 27
Sean Ross C Race 21 / 27
Kyle Cress B Race 5 / 22
Rick Bass B Race 21 / 22
B.j. Keane A Race 12 / 17
Patrick Gribbon A Race 13 / 17

Bubba #2: Sylvan Springs (Oct 21 2012)

Kelly Patty Women's B Race 3 / 15
Tracie Vogel Women's B Race 5 / 15
Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 5 / 8
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 2 / 10
Jeff Maassen C Race 10 / 48
Sean Ross C Race 22 / 48
Patrick Gribbon B Race 2 / 24
Kyle Cress B Race 4 / 24
Rick Bass B Race 21 / 24
B.j. Keane A Race 8 / 19

BAMACROSS #4 (Oct 21 2012)

Randy Kerr Men 3 2 / 29
Omar Fraser Men Pro 1/2 3 / 14
Scott Staubach Men Pro 1/2 7 / 14
Andrew Boyd Men Pro 1/2 9 / 14
Jerry Dufour Men Pro 1/2 13 / 14
Phoenix Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 1 / 9
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 15
Igor Nikolic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 12 / 15
Pat Casey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Pat Casey Men 4 1 / 32
Igor Nikolic Men 4 32 / 32

BAMACROSS #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Leonard Moon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 2 / 9
Randy Kerr Men 45 Masters 45-99 1 / 12
Ken Burst Men 45 Masters 45-99 12 / 12
Hill Balliet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 3 / 13
Phoenix Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 4 / 13
Randy Kerr Men 3 1 / 20
Jerry Dufour Men Pro/ 1/2 2 / 9
Scott Staubach Men Pro/ 1/2 3 / 9
Omar Fraser Men Pro/ 1/2 4 / 9
Andrew Boyd Men Pro/ 1/2 7 / 9

Bubba #1: Queeny Park (Oct 14 2012)

Kelly Patty Women's B Race 2 / 13
Tracie Vogel Women's B Race 6 / 13
Cat Ebeling Women's A Race 3 / 5
Rick Bass Masters 50+ 3 / 10
Jeff Maassen C Race 21 / 45
Sean Ross C Race 39 / 45
Josh Rodgers B Race 1 / 28
Rick Bass B Race 25 / 28
Joel Maisenhelder B Race 28 / 28
Patrick Gribbon A Race 14 / 13

BAMACROSS #2 (Oct 14 2012)

Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Joseph Dabbs Men Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Jerry Dufour Men Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Scott Staubach Men Cat 1/2 10 / 14
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Melissa Driskell Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Casey Pat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 1 / 15
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 2 / 15
Philip Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 7 / 15
Scott Staubach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 1 / 13
Michael Powell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 4 / 13
Heather Hagan Women 4 2 / 14
Hill Balliet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 8
Phoenix Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Randy Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 2 / 20
Ken Burst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 13 / 20
Casey Pat Men 4 2 / 41

Bubba CX #8 2011 (Nov 13 2011)

Rick Bass C (Men) 11 / 32
Sean Ross C (Men) 20 / 32
Kelly Patty B (Women) 2 / 19

Bubba CX #7 2011 (Nov 12 2011)

Rick Bass C (Men) 12 / 50
Mary Piper B (Women) 2 / 13
Kelly Patty B (Women) 3 / 13
Cat Ebeling A (Women) 2 / 7

Bubba CX #6 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Rick Bass C (Men) 11 / 39
Kelly Patty B (Women) 3 / 12
Mary Piper B (Women) 4 / 12
Laura Scherff A (Women) 1 / 6

WTB Superprestige (Nov 5 2011)

B.j. Keane M Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Kelly Patty W Cat 4 2 / 5

Bubba CX #5 2011 (Oct 30 2011)

Rick Bass C (Men) 8 / 29
Sean Ross C (Men) 25 / 29
Kelly Patty B (Women) 4 / 10

Bubba CX #4 2011 (Oct 29 2011)

Kelly Patty B (Women) 1 / 18
Mary Piper B (Women) 4 / 18
Ann Tuchek B (Women) 8 / 18
B.j. Keane B (Men) 11 / 36
Laura Scherff A (Women) 2 / 8
Cat Ebeling A (Women) 5 / 8

Bubba CX #3 2011 (Oct 23 2011)

Rick Bass C (Men) 8 / 42
Kelly Patty B (Women) 2 / 12
Ann Tuchek B (Women) 5 / 12
Jason Murphy B (Men) 9 / 39
Cat Ebeling A (Women) 3 / 8

BAMACROSS #2 (Oct 16 2011)

Omar Fraser Men Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Scott Staubach Men Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Chad Hungerford Men Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Karen Balliet Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Melissa Driskell Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Philip Thompson Men SS 8 / 11
Scott Staubach Men Masters 35+ 1 / 16
Leonard Moon Men Masters 35+ 2 / 16
Hill Balliet Men Jr 10-18 3 / 8
Andrew Boyd Men 3 4 / 27
Joseph Dabbs Men 3 18 / 27
Michael Balliet Men Masters 45+ 7 / 21
Ken Burst Men Masters 45+ 10 / 21

Bubba CX #2 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Rick Bass C (Men) 12 / 47
Sean Ross C (Men) 33 / 47
Jason Murphy B (Men) 5 / 43
B.j. Keane B (Men) 30 / 43

Bubba CX #1 2011 (Oct 15 2011)

Tyson Murphy Junior 9 / 9
Mary Piper B (Women) 1 / 9
Kelly Patty B (Women) 5 / 9
Jason Murphy B (Men) 9 / 41
B.j. Keane B (Men) 37 / 41
Cat Ebeling A (Women) 4 / 10
Laura Scherff A (Women) 7 / 10

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Matthew Lee Men - Cat 4 29 / 46

BAMACROSS #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Philip Thompson Mixed SS 2 / 14
Karen Balliet Women W4 1 / 5
Joseph Dabbs Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Philip Thompson Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Ken Burst Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Scott Staubach Men 35+ 1 / 12
Leonard Moon Men 35+ 2 / 12
Melissa Driskell Women W123 2 / 4
Ken Burst Men 45+ 5 / 17
Michael Balliet Men 45+ 8 / 17
Hill Balliet Men Junior 1 / 5
Omar Fraser Men Cat 12 4 / 12
Scott Staubach Men Cat 12 8 / 12

Pride Inc - PICX #3 - Gordon Moore Pk (Oct 1 2011)

Rick Bass M Cat 4 12 / 19
Cat Ebelina W Open 6 / 6

Pride Inc - PICX#1 (Sep 11 2011)

B.j. Keane Men's 3/4 4 / 13
Kelly Pathy Women's 4 3 / 9

Bubba CX #10 2010 (Nov 28 2010)

Jason Murphy C (Men) 11 / 39
Brian Busken C (Men) 18 / 39
Jason Pryor C (Men) 22 / 39
B.j. Keane B (Men) 24 / 35

Bubba CX #9 2010 (Nov 21 2010)

Brian Roggeveer Single Speed 1 / 9
Jason Murphy C (Men) 4 / 44
Michael Leistner C (Men) 21 / 44
Doug Smith C (Men) 42 / 44
Laura Scherff B (Women) 1 / 12
Brian Radle B (Men) 6 / 35
B.j. Keane B (Men) 28 / 35

Bubba CX #8 2010 (Nov 14 2010)

Jason Murphy C (Men) 3 / 33
Michael Leistner C (Men) 21 / 33
Brian Radle B (Men) 5 / 38
Allison Braddock A (Women) 4 / 7

Bubba CX #7 2010 (Nov 13 2010)

Jason Murphy C (Men) 13 / 34
Michael Leistner C (Men) 19 / 34
Allison Braddock A (Women) 3 / 11

Bubba CX #6 2010 (Nov 7 2010)

Michael Leistner C (Men) 11 / 33
Laura Scherff B (Women) 1 / 12
Cat Ebeling B (Women) 6 / 12
Allison Braddock A (Women) 7 / 12

Bubba CX #5 2010 (Oct 31 2010)

Jason Murphy C (Men) 5 / 40
Michael Leistner C (Men) 13 / 40
Laura Scherff B (Women) 2 / 20
Jeremy Hunn B (Men) 25 / 45

Bubba CX #4 2010 (Oct 30 2010)

Brian Roggeveer Single Speed 2 / 11
Jason Murphy C (Men) 1 / 30
Jamie Valenchek B (Women) 3 / 21
Cat Ebeling B (Women) 7 / 21
B.j. Keane B (Men) 26 / 33
Michael Leistner B (Men) 29 / 33
Allison Braddock A (Women) 4 / 9

Bubba #3: Highway Farty Far Bubba (Oct 24 2010)

Jason Murphy C (Men) 8 / 41
Michael Leistner B (Men) 31 / 40

Bubba CX #2 (Oct 17 2010)

Jamie Valenchek Women B 4 / 15
B.j. Keane Men B 5 / 43
Josh E. Men B 18 / 43
Jeremy Hunn Men B 27 / 43

Bubba CX #1 (Oct 16 2010)

Jason Murphy Men C 3 / 11
B.j. Keane Men B 9 / 34
Brian Roggeveer Men B 17 / 34
Jeremy Hunn Men B 31 / 34

Bubba Cross 7 (Nov 15 2009)

Allison Braddock Women Open 6 / 16
Brian Radle Men B 21 / 49
Michael Leistner Men B 39 / 49

Bubba Cross 6 (Nov 8 2009)

Allison Braddock Women Open 6 / 16
Michael Leistner Men B 33 / 41
Brian Radle Men B 36 / 41

Bubba Cross 5 (Nov 1 2009)

Michael Leister Men B 26 / 27

Bubba Cross 3 (Oct 25 2009)

Michael Leistner Men B 25 / 31

Bubba Cross #2 (Oct 19 2009)

Alison Braddock Women Open 3 / 16
Michael Leister B Men 36 / 40

Pride Inc II - Glazebrook Park (Oct 10 2009)

Allison Braddock Womens Open 3 / 5

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Jon Pheanis Category C 38 / 125

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Jon Pheanis Category C 35 / 121

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Jon Pheanis Category C 37 / 115

Busiest Racers

in last months
Randy Kerr 22
Rick Bass 22
Kelly Patty 15
Cat Ebeling 15
Pat Casey 14
Scott Staubach 14
B.j. Keane 13
Jason Murphy 11
Ken Burst 10
Jeff Maassen 9
Jerry Dufour 9
Andrew Boyd 9
Omar Fraser 9
Sean Ross 8
Patrick Gribbon 7
Michael Leistner 7
Laura Scherff 6
Joseph Dabbs 6
Kyle Cress 6
Tracie Vogel 5
Hill Balliet 5
Allison Braddock 4
Philip Thompson 4
Brian Roggeveen 4
Mary Piper 4
Leonard Moon 4
Phoenix Freeman 4
Igor Nikolic 4
Michael Powell 3
Heather Hagan 3
Melissa Driskell 3
Brian Roggeveer 3
Jeremy Hunn 3
Brian Radle 2
Jamie Valenchek 2
Josh Rodgers 2
Ann Tuchek 2
Karen Balliet 2
Michael Balliet 2
Casey Pat 2
Maxime Daneau 2
Micahel Powell 2
Michael Enervoild 2
Nicolas Therrien 1
Mike Enevold 1
Kyle Campbell 1
Tyson Murphy 1
Cat Ebelina 1
Kelly Pathy 1
Jason Pryor 1
Brian Busken 1
Chad Hungerford 1
Josh E. 1
Matthew Lee 1
Joel Maisenhelder 1
Doug Smith 1