Log In
GP Leuven • Feb 23 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 10 degrees C, wind 10 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:14
2 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:14
3 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:27
4 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:01:31
5 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:36
6 Felipe Orts lloret DELIKIA - GINESTAR 1:01:55
7 Tim Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:02:04
8 Vincent Baestaens 1:02:04
9 Michael Boroš CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:02:04
10 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:38
11 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:02:43
12 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:02:47
13 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:55
14 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:03:00
15 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:09
16 Lander Loockx CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:04:01
17 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:41
18 Len Dejonghe 1:06:17
19 Wietse Bosmans CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:06:29
20 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX -1 LAP
21 Eric Thompson -1 LAP
22 Klaas Groenen -3 LAPS
23 David Conroy -4 LAPS
24 Maarten Clauwaert -5 LAPS
25 Killian De groodt -6 LAPS
26 Vincent Oger -7 LAPS
27 Thomas Edhofer -7 LAPS
DNF Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Edwin De wit
DNF Andreas Thiel
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys 0:38:52
2 Ward Huybs 0:38:56
3 Wout Vervoort 0:38:58
4 Emiel Verstrynge 0:39:27
5 Arne Baers 0:39:27
6 Joran Wyseure 0:39:27
7 William junior Lecerf 0:40:06
8 Ryan Cortjens 0:40:18
9 Michael Bervoets 0:40:46
10 Nando De rijck 0:41:19
11 Seppe De clercq 0:41:21
12 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:42:13
13 Senne Dejonghe 0:43:10
14 Lennert Huybs 0:43:21
15 Joris Braspenning 0:43:31
16 Victor Trio 0:43:59
17 Seppe Wauters 0:44:40
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Betsema MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:41:47
2 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:42:09
3 Annemarie Worst STEYLAERTS - 777 0:42:38
4 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:43:19
5 Yara Kastelijn STEYLAERTS - 777 0:43:27
6 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:43:27
7 Shirin Van anrooij 0:43:40
8 Maud Kaptheijns TEAM CHARLES 0:44:06
9 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:44:13
10 Anna Kay 0:44:44
11 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:45:05
12 Manon Bakker 0:45:20
13 Pauline Delhaye 0:45:33
14 Veerle Goossens 0:46:03
15 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:46:03
16 Erica Zaveta GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE 0:46:03
17 Karen Verhestraeten 0:46:18
18 Stefanie Paul 0:47:06
19 Kiona Crabbé 0:47:43
20 Marlies Vos -1 LAP
21 Lotte Jacobs -1 LAP
22 Esther Van der burg -1 LAP
23 Kim Van de putte -1 LAP
24 Famke Van waterschoot -2 LAPS
25 Elodie Kuijper -2 LAPS
26 Diana Steffenhagen -2 LAPS
27 Rebecca Gross -2 LAPS
28 Sara Michielsens -2 LAPS
DNF Katie Compton
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat ?: 26