Log In
DVV verzekeringen trofee - Krawatencross • Feb 9 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Breezy and Mostly Cloudy, 8 degrees C, wind 35 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:29
2 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:38
3 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:42
4 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:43
5 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:03:43
6 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:45
7 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:46
8 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:03:46
9 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:00
10 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:04
11 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:17
12 Felipe Orts lloret DELIKIA - GINESTAR 1:04:36
13 Michael Boroš CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:04:45
14 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:04:51
15 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:53
16 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:54
17 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:04:56
18 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:05:12
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:05:21
20 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:05:35
21 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:05:45
22 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:06:09
23 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:06:45
24 Vincent Baestaens 1:06:54
25 Stan Godrie TEAM CHARLES 1:07:26
26 Koen Van dijke 1:07:46
27 Wietse Bosmans CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:07:46
28 Dario Tielen 1:07:48
29 Ismael Esteban aguero DELIKIA - GINESTAR 1:07:58
30 Kerry Werner 1:08:11
31 Kenneth Van compernolle 1:08:18
32 Senne De meyer 1:08:34
33 Jens Gys 1:08:55
34 Kelvin Bakx 1:09:23
35 Eric Thompson 1:09:45
36 Michael Van den ham GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE 1:10:21
37 Robin Alderweireld 1:10:39
38 Yelle Leaerts 1:10:54
39 Andrew Juiliano -2 LAPS
40 Edwin De wit -2 LAPS
41 Niels Koyen -2 LAPS
42 Dylan Postier GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE -3 LAPS
43 Tyler Cloutier -4 LAPS
44 Marco Carozzo -4 LAPS
45 Pieter Meelberghs -4 LAPS
46 Nicola Parenti -4 LAPS
DNF Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Hendrik Sweeck
DNF Thomas Edhofer
DNF Wouter Goosen
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys 0:42:06
2 Witse Meeussen 0:42:08
3 Jetze Van campenhout 0:42:17
4 Wout Vervoort 0:42:32
5 Lennert Belmans 0:42:32
6 Jelle Vermoote 0:42:32
7 Joran Wyseure 0:42:36
8 Ryan Cortjens 0:42:47
9 Joachim Van looveren 0:42:51
10 Tom Lindner 0:42:53
11 Ward Huybs 0:42:53
12 Michael Bervoets 0:43:12
13 Pim Ronhaar 0:43:21
14 Dante Coremans 0:43:28
15 Jonas Van dijck 0:44:17
16 Nando De rijck 0:44:30
17 Pete Uptegrove 0:44:32
18 Elio Clarysse 0:44:36
19 Levi Van hoften 0:44:48
20 Floris Van tricht 0:45:05
21 Alessio De maere 0:45:09
22 Robbe Willems 0:45:15
23 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:45:20
24 Dylan Strik 0:45:24
25 Maxim Vanluchene 0:45:29
26 Stijn Cas 0:45:33
27 Joppe De heij 0:45:36
28 Jarne Noyens 0:45:38
29 Maiko Timmer 0:45:39
30 Victor Van de putte 0:45:49
31 Nicolas De smet 0:45:50
32 Ruben Meeusen 0:46:03
33 Ydris Salomez 0:46:07
34 Stef Ter laak 0:46:11
35 Rik Lauryssen 0:46:17
36 Robbe Mellaerts 0:46:17
37 Noud Van den hurk 0:46:33
38 Lars Van laer 0:46:38
39 Stef Janse 0:46:39
40 Mathis De roeck 0:46:39
41 Matteo Oberteicher 0:47:07
42 Wout Janssen 0:47:25
43 Senna Van cutsem 0:47:34
44 Seppe Wauters 0:47:41
45 Senne Dejonghe 0:47:42
46 Miel Storms 0:48:20
47 Toon Sluydts 0:48:30
48 Brent De bie 0:48:47
49 Ruben Velter 0:48:59
50 Joris Braspenning 0:49:11
51 Sander Hubrechts 0:49:22
52 Tiebe Deweerdt 0:49:23
53 Berre Mols 0:49:50
54 Noah Meert 0:50:05
55 Ruben Lembrechts 0:51:11
56 Noah Brits -1 LAP
57 Bram Marx -1 LAP
58 Siem Van gorcum -1 LAP
59 Joche Herrygers -1 LAP
60 Daan Adams -1 LAP
61 Siebe Caems -2 LAPS
DNF Jesse Bastiaensen
DNF Lennert Goovaerts
DNF Lennert Huybs
Finishers: Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Pidcock TP RACING 0:48:50
2 Niels Vandeputte 0:48:52
3 Ben Turner CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:49:31
4 Maik Van der heijden 0:49:33
5 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:49:34
6 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:49:34
7 Ryan Kamp MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:49:49
8 Mathijs Wuyts 0:49:54
9 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:49:56
10 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:49:56
11 Jarno Liessens CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:49:58
12 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:00
13 Loris Rouiller 0:50:08
14 Arno Debeir MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:50:11
15 Julian Siemons 0:50:17
16 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:29
17 Maxim Dewulf MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:50:32
18 Anton Ferdinande MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:50:44
19 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:50:46
20 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:50:47
21 Lander Loockx CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:50:50
22 Bart Artz 0:50:53
23 Roel Van der stegen 0:50:56
24 Sander Lemmens 0:51:00
25 Arno Van den broeck 0:51:02
26 Gert Smets STEYLAERTS - 777 0:51:04
27 Nick Peers 0:51:07
28 Gianni Siebens 0:51:16
29 Pieter-jan Vliegen STEYLAERTS - 777 0:51:33
30 Cameron Mason 0:51:35
31 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:51:41
32 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:51:50
33 Mart Muskens 0:51:56
34 Thomas Verheyen 0:51:58
35 Koen Van helvoirt 0:52:10
36 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:52:21
37 Dolf Pemen 0:52:24
38 Jens Clynhens 0:52:32
39 Vince Van den eynde TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:52:33
40 Maarten Van staeyen 0:53:14
41 Jarno Jordens 0:53:15
42 David Conroy 0:53:17
43 Gerben Kuypers TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:53:32
44 Matthias Van roy 0:53:37
45 Wannes Vanden bussche 0:54:21
46 Xander Geysels 0:54:34
47 Glenn Verbeeck 0:54:40
48 Niels Vandenbroucke 0:55:09
49 Ward Deschepper 0:55:17
50 Marco Ehlert 0:55:19
51 Siebe Tormans 0:55:26
52 Kwinten Stuer 0:56:01
53 Niels Verbruggen -1 LAP
54 Seppe Lippens -1 LAP
55 Ward Steurs -1 LAP
56 Guillian Demeyer -1 LAP
57 Stef Serré -2 LAPS
58 Kyle Peeters -2 LAPS
DNF Jonas Bruyninckx
DNF Len Dejonghe
DNF Tomas Kopeckı PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Lenn Verdijck
DNF Brent Braes
DNF Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Maarten Clauwaert
Finishers: Cat ?: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:45:37
2 Denise Betsema MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:45:39
3 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:45:40
4 Inge Van der heijden 0:45:44
5 Nikki Brammeier 0:46:22
6 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:46:31
7 Katie Compton 0:46:32
8 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:47:02
9 Annemarie Worst STEYLAERTS - 777 0:47:15
10 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:47:17
11 Eva Lechner CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:47:22
12 Manon Bakker 0:47:29
13 Yara Kastelijn STEYLAERTS - 777 0:48:00
14 Helen Wyman 0:48:08
15 Aniek Van alphen 0:48:12
16 Marion norbert Riberolle 0:48:13
17 Shirin Van anrooij 0:48:51
18 Marthe Truyen TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:48:59
19 Karen Verhestraeten 0:49:05
20 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA CX TEAM 0:49:12
21 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:49:22
22 Lizzy Witlox 0:49:49
23 Anna Kay 0:49:51
24 Geerte Hoeke CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:49:56
25 Kaat Hannes 0:50:10
26 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:50:12
27 Pauline Delhaye 0:50:46
28 Rebecca Fahringer 0:51:15
29 Erica Zaveta GARNEAU-EASTON p/b TRANSITIONS LIFE 0:51:16
30 Stefanie Paul 0:51:24
31 Esther Van der burg 0:51:28
32 Veerle Goossens 0:51:29
33 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:51:43
34 Mascha Mulder 0:51:50
35 Axelle Bellaert 0:51:55
36 Shana Maes 0:52:12
37 Kelly Van den steen 0:52:19
38 Laura Van der zwaan 0:52:50
39 Lotte Jacobs 0:53:02
40 Meg De bruyne 0:53:30
41 Julie Brouwers 0:53:39
42 Emily Werner 0:53:40
43 Tinne Vermeiren 0:53:50
44 Didi De vries 0:54:04
45 Jana Dobbelaere 0:54:12
46 Tess Van loy 0:54:18
47 Rebecca Gross 0:54:23
48 Corey Coogan cisek 0:54:35
49 Kristien Nelen 0:54:45
50 Lise Van wunsel -2 LAPS
51 Maria Parajon fuentes -2 LAPS
52 Lisette Schoon -2 LAPS
53 Diana Steffenhagen -2 LAPS
54 Lina Beirinckx -3 LAPS
DNF Sophie De boer
DNF Laetitia Maus
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 50