Log In
Belgian National Championships • Jan 12 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Drizzle, 7 degrees C, wind 27 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 01:08:54
2 Wout Van aert 00:00:52
3 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:00:52
4 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:03:50
5 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:04:07
6 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:04:11
7 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777 00:04:32
8 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:04:38
9 Wietse Bosmans CREAFIN TÜV SUD 00:05:00
10 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:05:06
11 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:05:26
12 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 00:05:58
13 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:06:21
14 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:07:22
15 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:07:59
16 Vincent Baestaens 00:08:37
17 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:08:55
18 Kenneth Van compernolle 00:09:06
19 Xandro Meurisse 00:09:24
20 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:09:44
21 Mathieu Willemyns 00:11:15
22 Berne Vankeirsbilck 00:12:47
23 Jens Gys
24 Senne De meyer
25 Kenny Roelandt
26 Edwin De wit
27 Yelle Leaerts
28 Loic Hennaux
29 Jens Teirlinck
30 Niels Koyen
31 Yoni De bock
32 Brecht Vandenheede
33 Nick Van de kerckhove
34 Pieter Meelberghs
35 Vincent Oger
36 Jochem Danckaers
DNF Braam Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD
DNF Tim Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD
DNF Dario Tielen
DNF Jelle De bock
DNF Robin Alderweireld
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Wouter Goosen
DNF Yorben Van tichelt
Finishers: Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Cortjens 00:43:34
2 Witse Meeussen 00:00:46
3 Thibau Nys 00:01:01
4 Ward Huybs 00:01:06
5 Lennert Belmans 00:01:19
6 Joran Wyseure 00:01:41
7 Jelle Vermoote 00:02:04
8 Arne Baers 00:02:17
9 Joachim Van looveren 00:02:29
10 Michael Bervoets 00:02:45
11 Wout Vervoort 00:03:01
12 Yorben Lauryssen 00:03:29
13 Jorre Debaele 00:03:32
14 Emiel Verstrynge 00:03:58
15 Nicolas De smet 00:04:07
16 Dante Coremans 00:04:10
17 Floris Van tricht 00:04:24
18 Victor Van de putte 00:04:41
19 William junior Lecerf 00:04:44
20 Tomas De laet 00:04:44
21 Nando De rijck 00:04:47
22 Tieme Herrygers 00:05:00
23 Yente Peirens 00:05:10
24 Robbe Willems 00:05:29
25 Jasper Dejaegher 00:05:43
26 Jetze Van campenhout 00:05:49
27 Alessio De maere 00:05:56
28 Obie Vidts 00:06:19
29 Jonas Van dijck 00:06:25
30 Maxim Vanluchene 00:06:47
31 Lennert Goovaerts 00:07:07
32 Mats Omloop 00:07:22
33 Joppe Van den bulck 00:07:23
34 Jarne Noyens 00:07:38
35 Seppe De clercq 00:07:41
36 Ruben Meeusen 00:07:44
37 Elio Clarysse 00:07:54
38 Toon Sluydts 00:08:06
39 Senna Van cutsem 00:08:16
40 Mathis De roeck 00:08:27
41 Robbe Mellaerts 00:08:45
42 Michiel Ceulemans 00:08:48
43 Sander De vos 00:09:10
44 Maxim Laverge 00:09:41
45 Wannes De vos 00:09:53
46 Noah Meert 00:09:58
47 Ruben Vanpraet 00:10:01
48 Senne Dejonghe 00:10:17
49 Detlev Van havere 00:10:35
50 Justin Laevens 00:10:56
51 Bert Van cleemput 00:11:43
52 Philippe Fievez
53 Senne Jorissen
54 Senne Bloem
55 Tiebe Deweerdt
56 Ydris Salomez
57 Obe Van cauwenbergh
58 Jesse Bastiaensen
59 Milan Corvers
60 Lukas Van noyen
DNF Lennert Huybs
DNF Bram Marx
DNF Senne D´hollander
DNF Lars Van laer
DNF Jado Bleyenberg
DNF Romeo Dhooge
DNF Stijn Cas
DNF Cedric Vandesompel
DNF Simon Van der looij
DNF Lennert Meulemans
Finishers: Cat ?: 70  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timo Kielich STEYLAERTS - 777 01:00:33
2 Lander Loockx CREAFIN TÜV SUD 00:01:23
3 Niels Vandeputte 00:01:37
4 Mathijs Wuyts 00:01:47
5 Anton Ferdinande MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:01:55
6 Maxim Dewulf MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:02:07
7 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TÜV SUD 00:02:18
8 Jarno Liessens CREAFIN TÜV SUD 00:02:23
9 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:02:36
10 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:02:43
11 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:02:56
12 Thomas Verheyen 00:03:03
13 Sander Lemmens 00:03:20
14 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:03:32
15 Arno Debeir MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:03:34
16 Dolf Pemen 00:03:50
17 Xander Geysels 00:04:01
18 Julian Siemons 00:04:18
19 Nick Peers 00:04:49
20 Sander De vet 00:05:06
21 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:05:15
22 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:05:31
23 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:05:44
24 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:05:47
25 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:06:20
26 Arno Van den broeck 00:06:36
27 Jarno Jordens 00:06:53
28 Vince Van den eynde TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:07:15
29 Gert Smets STEYLAERTS - 777 00:07:32
30 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:07:51
31 Niels Vandenbroucke 00:08:14
32 Grégory Careme 00:08:34
33 Maarten Van staeyen 00:09:03
34 Siebe Tormans 00:09:30
35 Jonas Quartier 00:11:11
36 Wannes Vanden bussche 00:11:32
37 Brent Braes
38 Seppe Lippens
39 Jason Van compernolle
40 Killian De groodt
41 Kenneth Blom
42 Lenn Verdijck
DNF Matthias Van roy
DNF Gianni Siebens
DNF Glenn Verbeeck
DNF Pieter-jan Vliegen STEYLAERTS - 777
DNF Jens Clynhens
DNF Ward Deschepper
DNF Andres Verdonck
DNF Len Dejonghe
DNF Casper Dewitte
DNF Maarten Clauwaert
DNF Jarne De meyer
DNF Ward Steurs
Finishers: Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 00:52:10
2 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:00:17
3 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 00:01:57
4 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:03:43
5 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:04:20
6 Karen Verhestraeten 00:04:25
7 Axelle Bellaert 00:05:07
8 Marthe Truyen TELENET FIDEA LIONS 00:05:48
9 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 00:06:12
10 Kim Van de putte 00:07:45
11 Shana Maes 00:09:29
12 Meg De bruyne 00:11:35
13 Jana Dobbelaere 00:12:57
14 Laure Michels 00:14:18
15 Lise Van wunsel 00:14:41
16 Kristien Nelen 00:14:45
17 Liene Meeusen 00:14:56
18 Aurelie Vermeir 00:15:41
19 Adeline Moreau
20 Lara Defour
21 Tine Rombouts
22 Tinne Vermeiren
23 Nele De vos
24 Valerie Boonen
25 Jo Blanchaert
26 Sara Beeckmans
27 Katleen Fraeye
28 Naomi De roeck
DNF Suzanne Verhoeven
DNF Caren Commissaris
DNF Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX
Finishers: Cat ?: 31