Log In
Cyclocross Otegem • Jan 14 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 8 degrees C, wind 27 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:38
2 Wout Van aert 1:02:26
3 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:28
4 Tim Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:03:40
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:43
6 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777 1:03:58
7 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:04:02
8 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:10
9 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:05:01
10 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:05:20
11 Braam Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:05:29
12 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:05:46
13 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:05:53
14 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:16
15 Dario Tielen 1:07:15
16 Berne Vankeirsbilck -2 LAPS
17 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS -2 LAPS
18 Kenneth Van compernolle -3 LAPS
19 Lars Boom TEAM CHARLES -3 LAPS
20 Klaas Groenen -3 LAPS
21 Yu Takenouchi -3 LAPS
22 Mathieu Willemyns -3 LAPS
23 Brecht Vandenheede -3 LAPS
24 Nicholas Smith -4 LAPS
25 Ruben Vandevelde -4 LAPS
26 Edwin De wit -5 LAPS
27 Casper Dewitte -5 LAPS
28 Jelle De bock -5 LAPS
DNF Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX
Finishers: Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Betsema MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:44:46
2 Loes Sels PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:44:58
3 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:45:01
4 Katie Compton 0:45:07
5 Helen Wyman 0:45:36
6 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - 777 0:45:36
7 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:45:42
8 Anna Kay 0:46:08
9 Sanne Cant CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:46:31
10 Christine Majerus 0:46:31
11 Karen Verhestraeten 0:46:38
12 Manon Bakker 0:46:49
13 Bethany Crumpton 0:46:53
14 Maghalie Rochette 0:47:11
15 Geerte Hoeke CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:47:24
16 Pauline Delhaye 0:47:33
17 Rina Matsumoto 0:49:09
18 Axelle Bellaert 0:49:26
19 Anja Nobus 0:50:23
20 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
21 Kim Van de putte -1 LAP
22 Jana Dobbelaere -1 LAP
23 Rebecca Gross -2 LAPS
24 Julie Brouwers -3 LAPS
DNF Joyce Vanderbeken
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 21