Log In
March Farm Cyclo-Madness • Nov 23 2017
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader
Download
4.1
4.1
4
4.8
6.2
Clear, 37 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.1
Beers
4.1
Moisture
4
Accel
4.8
Tech
6.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre
2 Dan Harper
3 Joe Kubisek
4 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports
5 Travis Burleson
6 Stan Lezon
7 Wade Summers
8 Karel Citroen
9 Jeff Gelt
10 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports
11 Kerry Robair
12 Craig Ross
13 Bryan Haas
14 Jeffrey Weaver
15 David Gates
16 Stephen Badger
17 Brett Chenail
18 Ross Joanne
19 Lance Law
20 Mike Maximenko
21 Michael Whitfield
22 Marc Richardson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Reglar
2 James Stafford The Bicycle Depot New Paltz
3 Michael Parent
4 Paul Debartolo
5 James Mcdevitt
6 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports
7 Rich Allen
8 Thomas Ricardi
9 Christian Otto
10 Timothy Rourke
11 Michael Schmidt
12 Jeff Cote
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rustico
2 Scott Wade
3 William Thomson
4 Paul Hermes
5 Kevin Williams
6 Ken Coleman
7 David Otis
8 Scott Mullin
9 William Bonin
10 George Dickerson
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Burgess
2 Edenilson Da silva
3 Philip Lavoie
4 Anthony Vecca
5 James Newton
6 Timothy Daley
7 Chad Gibson
8 Eric Wyzga
9 Edson Boaron
10 Michael Shinall
11 Will Lodge Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
12 Sam Dodge
13 Ian Macdonald
14 Eric Carlson
15 John Corbo
16 Nicholas Hrvatin
17 Morgan Rueckert
18 Ian Jackson
19 Shane Delgrosso
20 Dillon Pronovost
DNF Jed Kornbluh
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Lupke
2 Nicolas Villamizar
3 Nathan Uhlig
4 Carter Bosch
5 Steve Sadler
6 Christopher Smith
7 Ian Mcleran
8 Simon Bauwens
9 Chris Papsin
10 Mike Marques
11 Sean Walsh
12 Tim Wern
13 Johnny Meyerle
14 Alex Laifer
15 John Nafis
16 Eamonn Dougherty
17 Eric Domonell
18 Louis Cote
19 Mike Horton
20 Philip Bloomfield
21 Justin Soule
22 Roderick Eskew Boston University
23 Sean Gribbin
24 Ryan Mcmahon
25 Matthew Bergenholtz
26 Nicholas Hrvatin
27 Ethan Waters
28 John Bogdanski
29 Jim St. andre
30 Stephen Yanczura
31 Chris Jacques
32 Brad Johnson
33 Ralston Barry
34 Chris Young
35 Eric Crespo
36 Brandon Fravel
37 Andy Scott
38 Marc Richardson
39 James Stevens
40 Cassidy Nathaniel
41 Matthew Leahey
42 Glenn Muscosky
43 Gabriel Schuster
44 Aaron Stubbs
45 Andrew Reed
46 Thomas Massetti
47 Tom Williams
48 Simon Desantis
49 Roger Billings
DNF Vincent Morrow
DNF Diony Espinal
DNF Sean Gordon
DNF William Davis
DNF Guthrie Cannon-macmartin
DNF Bill Hahn
DNF Brian Crumb
DNF Jason Hamilton
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank O'reilly jr
2 Benjamin Nafis
3 Nicolas Villamizar
4 David Thompson
5 Kevin Mullaly
6 Ethan Delgrosso
7 Cole Ricardi
8 Ben Stokes
9 Sean Rourke
10 Andre Gates
11 Markus Dumoulin
12 Timmy Downs
13 Jackson Waters
14 Alex St. andre
15 Rex Davis
16 Alexander Beck
17 Joshua Ross
18 Lucas Vincent
19 Michael Mahon
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Zwick
2 Kyle Mullaly
3 Johnny Meyerle
DNF Jubei Tapia
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Fravel
2 Eneas Freyre
3 Alejandro Huber
4 Myles Haas
5 Boden Chenail
6 Joel Kowalonek
7 Shepard Livingston
8 Cabry Lueker
9 Charlie Chrysler
10 Myles Scott
11 James Wolf
12 William Rueckert
13 Evan Waters
14 Jack Geran
15 Lucas Price-glynn
16 Aaron Kowalonek
17 Nathaniel Summers
18 Lars Roti
19 Ethan Lezon
20 Daniel Gates
21 Jason Harmon
22 Colin Hamilton
23 Owen Lezon
24 Owen Dueck
25 Fionn Naples
26 Bryce Hamilton
27 Nicholas Almeida
28 Oliver Twedt
Finishers: Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Judelson
2 Michael Landry
3 Patrick Collins
4 Charles Berhtram
5 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing
6 Coakley Jopling
7 Todd Bowden
8 David Hoyle
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Vecca
2 Eric Wyzga
3 Mark Wendolowski
4 Alex Laifer
5 Shauna Henley
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Hogue
2 Adele Paquin
3 Cindy Berhtram
4 Joanna Au
5 Sandra Delgrosso
6 Bethany Newton
7 Hunter Ralston
8 Kathy Timpane
9 Travis Rabbit
10 Pat Rosier
11 Donna Diciacco
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aeryn Northway
2 Jessica Beck
3 Sadie Rueckert
4 Melody Desplaines
5 Isabella Crespo
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teagan Geran
2 Jessica Beck
3 Amanda Meyerle
4 Elena Huber
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassandra Maximenko
2 Katie Carlson Ladies First p/b Milton Caterpillar
3 Brittlee Bowman
4 Kelli Montgomery
5 Katina Walker
6 Elizabeth Huuki
7 Michele Smith HUP United
8 Alexandra Campbellforte
9 Shauna Henley
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1