Log In
Reedy Creek Cyclocross • Nov 12 2017
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 45 degrees, wind 0 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Nunez Tri-Cities Road Club
2 Colin Woods
3 Mason Caperton Tri-Cities Road Club
4 Kevin Hays Crosshairs Cycling
5 Jesse Stidham
6 Andy Glenn Tri-Cities Road Club
7 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
8 Jacob Gruzalski
9 Benjamin Rowland
10 Daniel Spillman
11 Michael Greenlee
12 Scott Harper
13 Brad Yewer Tri-Cities Road Club
14 Dwayne Letterman Norris Bicycles
15 John Switow
16 Kelley Montoya Knoxville Bicycle / Aubrey's Restau
17 Michael Lesmerises Knoxville Bicycle / Aubrey's Restau
18 Mike Patterson
19 Scott Koch
20 Mike Canada
21 David Thomas Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
22 James Sharp
23 Alan Sparks King University
24 Bob Whitaker Piney Flats Bicycles and fitness
DNF Shaw Brown Boone Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Gruzalski
2 Benjamin Rowland
3 Kelley Montoya Knoxville Bicycle / Aubrey's Restau
4 Daniel Spillman
5 Billy Barnes
6 Ronald Trivette
7 Michael Lesmerises Knoxville Bicycle / Aubrey's Restau
8 Dave Jones
9 Caleb Roark
10 Jim Mcmackin Tri-Cities Road Club
11 Joseph Mcmurray
12 Mike Thomas
13 Brad Davis
14 Mike Canada
15 Mary Isaac VELOSOPHY
16 David Thomas Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
17 David Bacon
18 Steve Stidham
19 James Sharp
20 Sam Humston
21 Scott Koch
22 Christopher Robertson
23 Dustan Long
DNF Che Nunez
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ophir Sefiha
2 Barry Lucas Knoxville Bicycle / Aubrey's Restau
3 Garrett Smith Tri-Cities Road Club
4 Dirk Pohlmann
5 Alan Barrows 787 Racing
6 James Deane Harper Auto
7 Scott Smith
8 Jordan Lewis
9 Anthony Williams Tri-Cities Road Club
10 Brad Yewer Tri-Cities Road Club
11 Dwight Smith Tri-Cities Road Club
12 Bob Whitaker Piney Flats Bicycles and fitness
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Deane Harper Auto
2 Scott Smith
3 Colin Woods
4 Scott Harper
5 Steven Jones
6 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
7 John Switow
DNF Jake Booher
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Deane Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
2 Amy Koch Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Wenger Summit Freewheelers
2 Abby Hobbs
3 Kate Dietrich
4 Marie Tutterow Team Heroes
5 Mary Isaac VELOSOPHY
DNF Rachel Smith Tri-Cities Road Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2