Log In
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross • Nov 22 2008
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Krause Landshark
2 Paul Lennon Owen's Health Care
3 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Bear Perrin Team Pistis
5 John Raedeke Team Pistis
6 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 Bill Myers
9 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
10 Marc Ditommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore
11 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
12 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Artner
2 Stephen Gann Landshark
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Fawcett
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Rouse
2 Mark Bradley Fundamental Bike
3 Chad Morris Cycle Sport Racing
4 Doug Striley Cycle Sport Racing
5 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Racing
6 Brian Long
7 Bob Croucher
8 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis
9 Richard Bush
10 Paul Hurlburt
11 Corey Qualls Myself Racing
12 Bart Qualls
13 Scott Pierce
14 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
15 Stuart Anderson
16 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Law Team Pistis
2 Curt Dooley
3 David Gustafson
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Bryan
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
2 Sean Doyle
3 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Ryan Evans Team Pistis
6 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport Racing
8 Richard Hogan Landshark
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Staley
2 Kevin Corlew
3 Zach Gilmour
4 Jess Mcloud Team Pistis
5 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Fawcett
2 Shawn Logue
3 Nathan Stiewig
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth ann Dolos
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bicycles Klamath Falls
2 Linda Tesman
3 Laurel Harkness
4 Shanhong Lu
5 Faith Dooley
Finishers: Cat ?: 5