Log In
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross • Nov 15 2008
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bear Perrin Team Pistis
2 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
3 Paul Lennon Owen's Health Care
4 Mark Krause Landshark
5 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Marc Ditommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore
8 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
9 Bill Myers
10 Peter Nesmith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
11 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore
DNF Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
DNF Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeptha Stricklin Team Pistis
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Artner
2 Stephen Gann Landshark
3 Zach Perrin Team Pistis
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Fawcett
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Turk Cycle Sport Racing
2 Dan Shepard Cycle Sport Racing
3 Chad Morris Cycle Sport Racing
4 Paul Hurlburt
5 Brian Long
6 Bart Qualls
7 Stuart Anderson
8 Richard Bush
9 Corey Qualls Myself Racing
10 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
11 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis
12 Scott Pierce
13 John Lansing
14 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis
DNF Mark Bradley Fundamental Bike
DNF Doug Striley Cycle Sport Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curt Dooley
2 Steve Law Team Pistis
3 David Gustafson
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport Racing
2 Ryan Evans Team Pistis
3 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
DNF Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
DNF Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
DNF Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Staley
2 Zach Gilmour
3 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
4 Ben Ivory Team Pistis
5 Jess Mcloud Team Pistis
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Logue
2 Nathan Stiewig
3 Cory Fawcett
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth ann Dolos
2 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports
2 Linda Tessman
3 Faith Dooley
4 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bicycles Klamath Falls
Finishers: Cat ?: 4