Log In
Cunningham Cross • Nov 22 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 42 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Setzer
2 Kevin Patterson Team Emu
3 Lance Moran Central Plains Cycling
4 Ryan Long
5 David Randleman Greenstreet Velo Club
6 Paul Eichler The Bike Way
7 Adam Stoll Greenstreet Velo Club
8 Daniel Davis Team Emu
DNF Unknown Rider Greenstreet Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Torres Midwest Cycling Community NE
2 Jason Anderson Sakari Race Team
3 Dillon Mcneill Midwest Cycling Community NE
4 Alexander Blair Team Prologue
5 David Cleasby Greenstreet Velo Club
6 Travis Loewens Greenstreet Velo Club
7 Jon Mcneill
8 Tyler Loewens Greenstreet Velo Club
9 Mark Sullivan Midwest Cycling Community NE
10 Hunter Peterson
11 Sam Laclair
12 Fred Hinsley Husker Road Club
13 Nate Lewis
14 Derek Benoist
15 Eric O'Brien Midwest Cycling Community NE
16 Cole Limpach
17 Robb Rempel
18 Benjamin Turner
19 Kyle Hansen
20 Casey Mann
21 Matthew Steele
22 Steven Perkins
23 Kent Steele
24 Jon Downey Elkhorn Valley Cycling Club
26 Michael Mccolgan The Bike Way
DNF Anthony D antuono Team Emu
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Horner
2 Jack Hinsley
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Mcneill Midwest Cycling Community NE
2 Theodore Lechnowsky Greenstreet Velo Club
3 Randall Crist Greenstreet Velo Club
4 Brent Mitchell Rasmussen Bike Shop
5 Todd Ramsey The Bike Way
6 Matt O'donnell Greenstreet Velo Club
8 Andrew Keffer Greenstreet Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Lucas Marshall Midwest Cycling Community NE
3 Brady Murphy Midwest Cycling Community NE
4 Paul Webb Midwest Cycling Community NE
5 Brian Baumhover
6 Steven Robinson Team Emu
7 Rafal Doloto Midwest Cycling Community NE
8 Jim Winkelpleck
9 Josh Rice
10 Kevin Limpach Team Kaos Cycling
11 Rob Livermore Flatwater Cycling
12 Kevin Patterson Team Emu
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Kornfeld
2 Craig Schmidt
3 Hunter Peterson
4 Matthew Steele
5 Jacob Meyer
6 Michael Mccolgan The Bike Way
7 Peter Basso
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abbey Obrien Midwest Cycling Community NE
2 Callah Robinson Team Emu
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Neary Greenstreet Velo Club
2 Carly Thomsen Greenstreet Velo Club
3 Amy Collison Midwest Cycling Community NE
4 Sheri Robinson Team Emu
5 Abbey Obrien Midwest Cycling Community NE
6 Emily Hoesly Greenstreet Velo Club
7 Susan Cronin SHECLISMO
8 Calla Whipp
9 Ashley Reinsch SHECLISMO
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4