Log In
Cross the Lawn • Sep 28 2014
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lewis I AM Racing
2 Jonathan Womack MOAB
3 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing
4 Zach Wilkins
5 Trent Long Cycology Bicycles
6 Mckenly Owen MOAB
7 Mark Rankin MOAB
8 Philip Armbrust Halcyon Bike Shop
9 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
10 Greg Casteel Harper Auto
11 Whitney Stanbrough MOAB
12 John Carr Treehouse Racing
13 Josiah Lightle I AM Racing
14 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
15 David Ferguson Be Real Sports
16 James Johnson
17 David Richardson MOAB
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Fiebinger
2 Matthew Hendon MOAB
3 Jean-paul Mcneely
4 Nathan Womack MOAB
5 Mathew Thompson Team Gran Fondo
6 James Waller Ride615 Development
7 Corey Kruse
8 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
9 Neil Fronheiser Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
10 David Thienel
11 Robert White MOAB
12 Scott Turner Trace Bikes
13 Alexander Stevens Clarksville Velo
14 Jason Carr Ride615 Development
15 Ben Nelson Treehouse Racing
16 Keith Purino
17 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
18 John Marr
19 Chris Williams
20 Todd Huber MOAB
21 Julian Sr azpeitia
22 Heath Brewer
23 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
24 Nick Davis
25 Michael Morrison
26 Nathan Greene
27 Jason Mccoy
28 Keith Kincaid
29 Matt Ockerman
30 John Gore NashvilleCyclist.com
31 Larry Myles Be Real Sports
32 Scott Ludwig MOAB
33 Jason Torrence I AM Racing
34 Greg Oloughlin
35 Mark Myles Be Real Sports
36 Forrest Arnold
37 Jonathan Palmer Ride615 Development
38 Nate Lelek I AM Racing
39 Troy Covington
40 Greg Clark Team Bikers Choice
41 Jean-claude Suhl
42 Jeffrey Davis Team Bikers Choice
43 Austin Bauman
44 Mark Green
45 Jesse Sumner
46 Chris Korbey
47 David Donald Piney Flats Bicycles/Dean Endurance
48 Timothy Sanders Ride615 Development
49 Jerry Houston
50 Mac Mccabe
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Womack MOAB
2 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
3 Nathan Womack MOAB
4 Seth Bassett MOAB
5 Jameson Simms MOAB
6 Grant Wilson Wood -N- Wave
7 Jonas Wood Trace Bikes
8 Drew White
9 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Simms MOAB
2 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
3 Julian Jr azpeitia
4 William Huber SVMIC Cycling
5 Saint Carmichael
6 Megan Collins Team Belladium
7 Avery Estopinal
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
2 Brent Longenecker
3 Todd Nix Be Real Sports
4 Greg Casteel Harper Auto
5 Mathew Thompson Team Gran Fondo
6 Neil Fronheiser Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
7 Scott Turner Trace Bikes
8 Shane Stratton MOAB
9 Jason Moore
10 Britton Kinnard
11 Jean-paul Mcneely
12 Lee Clayton Riverside Bicycle Racing
13 Bert Hartman
14 James Waller Ride615 Development
15 Jonathan King Riverside Bicycle Racing
16 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
17 Roger Brown
18 Jeremy Nagoshiner Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycli
19 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
20 David Perreault Ride615 Development
21 Shayne Smith
22 Chris Stoll
23 Geoffrey Wile Treehouse Racing
24 Timothy Oleary
25 David Richardson MOAB
26 Michael Miller Team Bikers Choice
27 Todd Essig
28 Marshall Bassett SVMIC Cycling
29 James Johnson
30 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
31 David Collins I AM Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling
2 Tanner Hurst Be Real Sports
3 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
4 Jeremy Chambers MOAB
5 Logan Luker MOAB
6 David Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
7 Jacques Cartier I AM Racing
8 Thad Hoffman MOAB
9 Jason Whitman Little River Cycling Club
DNF Whitney Stanbrough MOAB
DNF John Carr Treehouse Racing
DNF Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Young Treehouse Racing
2 Zdenek Fiebinger
3 Jason Brasel I AM Racing
4 Marshall Bassett SVMIC Cycling
5 Shayne Smith
6 Josiah Lightle I AM Racing
7 Andy Garner I AM Racing
8 Neil Baggett Riverside Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
2 Emma Cribb Team WE
3 Becky Walter Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
4 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Harris Team Bikers Choice
2 Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
3 Stephanie Maines Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
4 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
5 Shelly Collins Team Belladium
6 Angela Lee Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
7 Emily Griswold Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
8 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
9 Mary Hulse
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1