Log In
Twilight Cross Series #3 • Sep 16 2014
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Rear
2 Kellen Rear
3 Chris Rompala
4 Robert Smith-gillespie
5 Chris Archibald
6 Ian Shreve Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Tyler Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley
2 Adam Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
3 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
5 Jeff Sakacsi
6 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team
9 Dave Metz
10 Chuck Hood
11 Dennis Sibilia young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 Brian Vollmer buhl Michelob Ultra
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Mark Lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Dennis Sibilia young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Rick Gregory
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaine Vs crawford Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Julia Fudge Poplollies
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA
3 Grant Berry
4 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End B
5 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
6 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling
7 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF Joel Wilson Rolf Prima
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carey Adams Rolf Prima
2 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One
3 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA
4 Brian Cannon
5 Spender Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
6 Daniel Moreno
7 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Cassidy Bisgsby
3 Micah Sardell
4 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
5 Dan Harrison
6 Josh Snyder
7 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
9 Ryan Mcginnis Tensegrity PT Cycling
10 Nick Jame
11 ? T90 Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 Thomas Spofford
13 Jeff Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
14 Scott Wallace
15 Scott Metzler
16 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
17 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks
18 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra
19 Zane Globus ohara Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
DNF Perry Lund
DNF Matthew Shaffer
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Jungjohann Tensegrity PT Cycling
2 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Dan Varner
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
2 Garielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Megan Steube
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Mathis
2 Adrienne Carlson
3 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 4