Log In
Cyclocross van het Waasland • Dec 18 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team 1:03:40
2 Mathieu Van der poel Enertherm-BKCP
3 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:29
4 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team 0:00:49
5 Laurens Sweeck Crelan KDL Cycling Team 0:01:03
6 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
7 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 0:01:05
8 Bart Aernouts AA Drink Cycling Team
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team 0:01:27
10 Francis Mourey FDJ.fr 0:01:31
11 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia-Guerciotti 0:01:39
12 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
13 David Van der poel BKCP-Powerplus 0:02:12
14 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team 0:02:35
15 Joeri Adams Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:54
16 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 0:02:57
17 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
18 Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team
19 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:17
20 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 0:03:24
21 Joeri Hofman Crelan KDL Cycling Team
22 Quinten Hermans Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
23 Diether Sweeck Crelan KDL Cycling Team 0:03:43
24 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
25 Kevin Cant Primator Cyclingteam 0:03:57
26 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) 0:04:14
27 Jonas Pedersen (Den) 0:04:34
28 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW 0:04:51
29 Jon Insausti (Spa) 0:05:22
30 Niels Koyen DNCS-Pro 2012 Cycling Team 0:06:20
31 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St. Trui
32 Antonin Marecaille LaEnfer Dunord
33 Ingmar Uytdewilligen (Bel)
34 Edwin De wit (Bel)
35 Lorenzo Pepermans
36 Aaron Schooler Team H&R Block
37 James Spragg Team Bergamont Bicycles by BMC Grou
38 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
39 Alexander Revell (NZl)
DNF Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
DNF Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team
DNF Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team
DNF Davy Commeyne Accent Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team
DNF Ben Boets (Bel)
DNF Daan Soete Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
DNF Hendrik Sweeck Crelan KDL Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 46