Log In
Superprestige Middelkerke • Feb 11 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:59:05
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea 0:00:15
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Revor
5 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor
7 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet 0:00:19
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:29
9 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:49
10 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept 0:00:50
11 Bart Aernouts Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
12 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea 0:00:55
13 Kenneth Van compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 0:01:22
14 Gerben De knegt Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:01:41
15 Niels Wubben Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
16 Jonathan Page Planet Bike-Blue Bicycles 0:02:03
17 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet - KDL 0:02:14
18 Thijs Al Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl 0:02:22
19 Joeri Adams Telenet-Fidea 0:02:33
20 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 0:02:42
21 Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Revor 0:02:49
22 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 0:03:00
23 Bart Hofman (Bel)
24 Patrick Gaudy Barracuda 0:03:20
25 Kevin Cant Van Goethem 0:03:38
26 Francis Mourey FDJ-Big Mat 0:04:11
27 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix Lille Metropole
28 Jelle Wallays (Bel)
29 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace Cycling Team
30 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
31 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
32 Eddy Van ijzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daphny Van den brand AA Drink - Leontien.nl 0:39:25
2 Nikki Brammeier Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:08
3 Pavla Havlikova Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:13
4 Arenda Grimberg (Ned) 0:01:08
5 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Racing 0:01:28
6 Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team 0:01:53
7 Joyce Vanderbeken Cycling Team Vermeeren 0:02:06
8 Nikolene Hansen Bov CC-Denmark 0:02:21
9 Amy Dombroski Crankbrothers Race Club 0:02:33
10 Nicolle De bie-leyten Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:35
11 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco 0:03:40
12 Margriet Helena kloppenburg (Den) -1lap
13 Caitlyn La haye Hageland Cycling Team -2laps
14 Sandie Verriest (Bel)
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12