Log In
Cauberg Cyclocross • Feb 19 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Wellens Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 1:02:44
2 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:32
3 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:57
4 Bart Aernouts Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:01:14
5 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 0:01:23
6 Gerben De knegt Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:02:06
7 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb - Revor 0:03:00
8 Christian Heule Champion System LBS 0:03:29
9 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:50
10 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 0:04:01
11 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 0:04:31
12 Marco Bianco (Ita) 0:05:24
13 Patrick Van leeuwen (Ned)
14 Ben Berden dope Qin Cycling Team
15 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
16 Francis Mourey FDJ
17 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
18 Jimmy Tielens (Bel)
19 Petr Dlask Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
20 Kevin Cant (Bel)
21 Wilant Van gils CX Nederland
22 Rene Birkenfeld Harvesterhude Rv
23 Roy Van heeswijk ZZPR.nl
24 Tom De kort (Bel)
25 Jordy Luisman RSE Cycling Team
26 Bart Verschueren (Bel)
27 Shaun Adamson Cycle-Smart
28 Piotr Antkowiak (Pol)
29 Grzegorz Grabarek (Pol)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) 0:38:06
2 Sanne Van paassen BrainWash 0:00:55
3 Hanka Kupfernagel Itera-Stevens 0:01:25
4 Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:46
5 Helen Wyman Kona 0:02:07
6 Daphny Van den brand ZZPR.nl 0:02:25
7 Joyce Vanderbeken (Bel) 0:04:29
8 Ellen Van loy (Bel) 0:04:38
9 Arenda Grimberg (Ned) 0:04:48
10 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn ZZPR.nl 0:05:02
11 Linda Van rijen (Ned) 0:05:22
12 Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team 0:05:34
13 Pavla Havlikova APB Cycling Team 0:05:57
14 Nicolle De bie-leyten APB Cycling Team 0:06:36
15 Gertie Willems (Bel) 0:06:38
16 Tessa Van nieuwpoort (Ned) 0:06:49
17 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:08:19
18 Lana Verberne (Ned)
19 Evy Kuijpers (Ned)
20 Liga Smite (Lat)
21 Madara Furmane (Lat)
22 Laura Lepasalu (Est)
23 Sirje Lepik (Est)
24 Marianne Alleleijn-ten haaf (Ned)
25 Greete Steinburg (Est)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 24