Log In
Bubba Cross #3 - St. Vincent County Park • Oct 24 2021 • St. Louis, MO
Race uploaded by BigSharkResults csv | json
5.5
3.9
3.5
3.9
4.5
Mostly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
3.9
Moisture
3.5
Accel
3.9
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark
3 Brian Kukla
4 Jon Okenfuss
5 Josh Johnson
6 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
7 Michael Morgan
8 Craig Cooper
9 Petey Botts Clean Kitty Race Committee
10 Paul Quindry
11 Vince Gatto Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Grman
2 Peat Henry Barf-O-Rama/Ride Finds/Poor Lemmy
3 Matthew Roeleveld
4 Deron Lawrence
5 Travis Kobush
6 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
7 Zach Lysdahl Eclipse On Tap
8 Robert Briggs
9 Bert Berla Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
10 Daniel Roberts
11 Rob Martin Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
12 Joseph Beals
13 Johnny Martin
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Lembke
2 Riley Johnson
3 Jacob Linn
4 Lenny Jones
5 Alex Bakus
6 Sam Botts
7 John Mathews
8 Joe Cawein
9 Marc Monjauze
10 Stephan Meyer
11 John Helvey
12 Austin Hess
13 Adam Marcotte
14 Jay Beauvais Off-Road Crew
15 Timothy Dooley Cannonball HUB
16 Shashi Kshirsagar ONPACE
17 Sawyer Merlin MICDS
18 Ben Kiel
19 Thomas Marsh The hub
20 Joachim Reichenbach
21 Darryl Holman On Pace
22 Britta Siegel Veloforce
23 Amara Autry
24 Bradley Spudich NA
25 Thomas Krausz
26 Christopher Mathews
27 Tushar Deore
28 James Miller
29 Mike Wise 2TG
30 Mike Naylor
31 Amy Strahan Pastaria Big Shark Racing
32 Adam Lauer
33 Damien Johnson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Lembke
2 Riley Johnson
3 Connor Paine MICDs
4 Naftali Chase
5 Amara Autry
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Bell
2 Peter Jensen Big Shark
3 Joseph Beals
4 Zachary Tangeman Billy Goat
5 James Nelson 2 Timing Guys/Pfoodman Racing
6 Michael Loftus
7 Brian Wingbermuehle
8 Tom Collier
9 David Rowold Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
10 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Daffilo
2 Tracy Koehler
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Phillips
2 Dan Young Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 James Klages
4 Jim Craig
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Schwantner Pastaria Big Shark
2 Terry Mccann Pastaria Big Shark Racing
3 Dana Braet
4 Mark Stika Team Noah dogfish
5 Gary Dyer
6 Craig Farrell
7 Seth Gausnell
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Kukla
2 Peat Henry Barf-O-Rama/Ride Finds/Poor Lemmy
3 Vince Gatto Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Cage Bible
5 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above
6 Nathan Cox
7 August Kempa
8 Gregory Cuddihee
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Damien Johnson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britta Siegel Veloforce
2 Amy Mcclintock
3 Jamie Wilger
4 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Cushard Rise Above Cycling p/b Rockwell Bre
2 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Mary Crumley
4 Amy Strahan Pastaria Big Shark Racing
5 Cozette Mothershead hub
6 Cassie Jones
7 Aletta Martin
8 Chapelle Ayres
9 Anastasia Yanchilina
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3