Log In

Team Overview: HUB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2019)

Char Psihos Women 35-44 4 / 5

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 5 2019)

Char Psihos Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2019)

Char Psihos Women Cat 4/5 9 / 23

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Brian Barrow Men PRO/1/2/3 10 / 18

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Brian Barrow Men Cat 3/4 1 / 20

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Brian Barrow Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

David Hewes Men Cat 4/5 23 / 81

BAMACROSS #4 (Oct 21 2012)

Beth Santoro Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 6
Alan Dawkins Men 3 1 / 29
Jamie Ingalls Men 3 11 / 29
Spencer Whittier Men Pro 1/2 1 / 14
Beth Santoro Men 4 18 / 32

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 6 / 29

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Nadine Chalmers Women's Category B 20 / 31

Pride Inc - PICX #3 - Gordon Moore Pk (Oct 1 2011)

William Howells M Cat 4 18 / 19
Katherine Hrubes W Cat4 5 / 7

Pride Inc - PICX #2 - Gordon Moore Pk (Sep 25 2011)

William Howells M4 31 / 33
Katherin Hrubes W4 7 / 12

Pride Inc - PICX#1 (Sep 11 2011)

Katherine Hruber Women's 4 9 / 9
William Howells Mens 4 7 / 23

Bubba #3: Highway Farty Far Bubba (Oct 24 2010)

Rob Mayfield Single Speed 2 / 10
Roddy Dowell C (Men) 11 / 41
Bryan Sauter C (Men) 19 / 41
Nadine Chalmers B (Women) 4 / 21
Kate Hrubes B (Women) 11 / 21
Marisol Johannes B (Women) 21 / 21
Tyler Bicknese B (Men) 10 / 40
Alice Butler A (Women) 3 / 8
Dan Miller A (Men) 1 / 14

Bubba Cross 7 (Nov 15 2009)

Alice Butler Women Open 9 / 16
Katherine Hrubes Women Open 12 / 16
Jeff Lindhurst Men C 12 / 36
Loran Cavano Men C 31 / 36
Rock Wamsley Men B 7 / 49
Ryan Heine Men B 29 / 49
Matt Crews Men B 32 / 49
Andrew Kramer Men B 36 / 49
Alex Grman Men A 4 / 24
Devin Clark Men A 6 / 24
Robert Mayfield Men A 18 / 24

Bubba Cross 6 (Nov 8 2009)

Alice Butler Women Open 7 / 16
Rock Wamsley Men B 4 / 41

Bubba Cross 4 (Oct 31 2009)

Alice Butler Women Open 16 / 17
William Howells Men C 6 / 25
Chris Saxton Men C 21 / 25
Rob Mayfield Men B 17 / 23
Ryan Heine Men B 20 / 23
Dave Smith Men B 23 / 23
Alex Grman Men A 3 / 19

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Sarah Caravella Cat 1,2,3 Women 24 / 24

Bubba Cross 3 (Oct 25 2009)

Katherinehrubes Women Open 11 / 15
William Howells Men C 25 / 26
Robert Mayfield Men B 6 / 31
Brian Beyer Men B 16 / 31

Bubba Cross #2 (Oct 19 2009)

Alice Butler Women Open 9 / 16
Kate Hrubes Women Open 16 / 16
Brian Beyer B Men 19 / 40
David Smith B Men 33 / 40

Bubba Cross #1 (Oct 18 2009)

Matt Crews B Men 24 / 41
Ryan Heine B Men 32 / 41
Chris Saxton B Men 33 / 41
William Howells B Men 35 / 41
Devin Clark A Men 13 / 26

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Arley Kemmerer Elite Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 12

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Jack Madden Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 25 / 36