Log In
Hill Top Cross- OKGP Finale • Nov 29 2020 • Tulsa, OK
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 49 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Micah Beeson Micah Beeson
DNF ? Dnf Karyss Caldwell
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Bendure Oklahoma Flyers/Bike Club RT
2 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
2 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers / Bike Club RT
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley Soundpony p/b Triad
2 Chris Seimens Team Air Assurance
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sammy Davidson Soundpony p/b Triad
2 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/Isocentric
3 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance
4 Kristopher Kahl Goldenrod Pastries Cyclocross
5 Steven Tipton
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malaki Caldwell Lindsey Wilson College/Oklahoma Fly
2 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair
3 Chad Cook Boxcar Coffee
4 Victor Cashes Team Phoenix
5 Christian Acker USMES
6 Jess Parker Air Assurance
7 Robert Lemaster Soundpony p/b Triad Bank
8 Tayton Parker Flyers
9 Malachi Jackson Flyers
10 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike
11 Simon Lynn US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Xavier Hunter Oklahoma Flyers
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team
2 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
3 Seth Lasley Soundpony p/b Triad Bank
4 Joseph Dufresne TEAM PENTABIKE
5 Sean Kahl Sentir
6 Raleigh Redard Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank/Rattlesn
7 Michael Christian Topeca
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Zoeller oklahoma Flyers
2 Jason Holland Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
3 Isaiah Culbreath oklahoma Flyers
4 Raleigh Redard Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank/Rattlesn
5 Jonathan Clark Boxcar Coffee
6 Dan Krzmarzick Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank/Rat
7 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Kingfisher Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
2 Kevin Caldwell Badger Coaching/Team Phoenix/Bike o
3 Christian Acker USMES
4 Kevin Snider Team Air Assurance
5 Justice Stone
6 Jeremiah Taylor
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Tooley Easton-Giant p/b Transitions LifeCa
2 Ariel Wyant Pandemonium
3 Lori Mccarty Soundpony
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling
2 Nicole Wyant Pandemonium
3 Katherine Anderson TAT/Divas
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2