Log In

Team Overview: Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Dec 1 2019)

Josh Collins Men Master 40+ 10 / 20
Jon Bischoff Men Master 40+ 16 / 20
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Steve Barnes Men Cat 5 6 / 7

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Nov 30 2019)

Sadie Collins Junior 9-14 18 / 23
Daniel Ammann Singlespeed 8 / 10
Jon Bischoff Men Master 40+ 15 / 22
Josh Collins Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Steve Barnes Men Cat 5 11 / 12

Flyers Cross (Nov 3 2019)

Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3

Amateur Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2019)

Chris Guidry Men Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Connor Mccune Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Daniel Ammann Men Cat 3/4 36 / 19
Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 3/4 37 / 19
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Josh Collins Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Douglas Anderson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Connor Mccune Men Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Jon Bischoff Men Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Kris Kahl Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Micheal Messimore Men Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Chris Duke Men Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Joshua May Men Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Jason Holland Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Anthony Diaz Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Dan Krzmarzick Men Cat 5 13 / 21
Steve Barnes Men Cat 5 17 / 21
Daniel Ammann Single Speed 5 / 7
Joshua May Single Speed 6 / 7
Steven Cornell Single Speed 7 / 7
Kevin Snider Masters 30-39 2 / 4
Paul Barnes Masters 50+ 2 / 8
Jon Bischoff Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Chris Duke Masters 50+ 6 / 8

Rock the Mohawk CX (Oct 20 2019)

Sadie Collins Juniors 9-14 10 / 12
Josh Collins Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Jon Bischoff Men Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Jon Bischoff Men Masters 50+ 6 / 15

OKCX Foster Cross (Oct 13 2019)

Jess Parker Men Masters 40-49 M 1 / 6
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40-49 M 2 / 6
Josh Collins Men Masters 40-49 M 6 / 6

Ruts and Guts (Dec 9 2018)

Chris Guidry Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Kevin Snider Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Dan Krzmarzick Men Cat 5 6 / 13
Steve Barnes Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Micheal Messimore Men Cat 5 12 / 13
Robert Davison Men Cat 5 13 / 13

Ruts and Guts (Dec 8 2018)

Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Paul Barnes Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Kevin Snider Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Jon Bischoff Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Josh Collins Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Jon Bischoff Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Dan Krzmarzick Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Steve Barnes Men Cat 5 14 / 14

Flyers Cross- OKGP State Championship (Nov 25 2018)

Chris Guidry Men 3/4 7 / 7
Chris Guidry Men 4/5men 2 / 12
Josh Collins Men 4/5men 4 / 12
Douglas Anderson Men 4/5men 6 / 12
Daniel Ammann Single Speed 3 / 4
Micheal Messimore Single Speed 4 / 4
Jon Bischoff Masters 50+ 4 / 9
Chris Duke Masters 50+ 6 / 9
Jon Bischoff Men Cat 5 2 / 19
Dan Krzmarzick Men Cat 5 9 / 19
Steve Barnes Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Micheal Messimore Men Cat 5 15 / 19

Amateur Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2018)

Daniel Ammann Single Speed 4 / 8
Paul Barnes Single Speed 6 / 8
Micheal Messimore Single Speed 8 / 8
Chris Duke Masters 50+ 8 / 10
Josh Collins Masters 30-39 2 / 4
Robert Stuart iii Masters 30-39 3 / 4
Daniel Ammann Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Chris Guidry Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Josh Collins Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Douglas Anderson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Jon Bischoff Men Cat 4/5 22 / 40
Chris Duke Men Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Jon Bischoff Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Dan Krzmarzick Men Cat 5 12 / 28
Micheal Messimore Men Cat 5 23 / 28
Travis Dunn Men Cat 5 24 / 28

Rock the Mohawk CX (Oct 21 2018)

Josh Collins Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Chris Guidry Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Daniel Ammann Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Anthony Miller Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Josh Collins Men Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4/5 9 / 44
Douglas Anderson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Gary Hamer Men Cat 4/5 22 / 44
Frederic Feickert Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Anthony Miller Men Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Chris Duke Men Cat 4/5 39 / 44
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4/5 44 / 44
Daniel Ammann Men Single Speed 5 / 12
Paul Barnes Men Single Speed 6 / 12
Jeremy Rockefeller Men Single Speed 10 / 12
Steven Cornell Men Single Speed 11 / 12
Micheal Messimore Men Single Speed 12 / 12
Chris Duke Men Masters 50+ 7 / 10
Jon Bischoff Men Cat 5 9 / 37
Chris Evans Men Cat 5 21 / 37
Connor Mccune Men Cat 5 27 / 37
Micheal Messimore Men Cat 5 31 / 37
Jeremy Rockefeller Men Cat 5 32 / 37
Travis Dunn Men Cat 5 36 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Josh Collins Men Masters 35+ Cat4 60 / 31

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Josh Collins Men Open Cat4 20 / 44

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Josh Collins Men Masters 35+ Cat4 14 / 40

McPherson CX Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Scott Stinson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Scott Stinson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 8

McPherson CX (Sep 8 2018)

Scott Stinson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Scott Stinson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9

Oklahoma State Championship (Dec 17 2017)

Chris Guidry Men Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Andrew Webb Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Robert Stuart iii Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Gary Hamer Men Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Dan Krzmarzick Men Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Paul Barnes 40-49 Masters 7 / 9
Brandon Roberts Men Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Chris Guidry Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Daniel Ammann Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Jon Bischoff Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Dan Krzmarzick Men Cat 5 13 / 19

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Daniel Ammann Men Singlespeed 6 / 9

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Daniel Ammann Men Singlespeed 7 / 7

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Sean Morris Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Jake Murray Men Cat 4/5 30 / 37
Josh Collins Men Cat 4/5 35 / 37
Heath Arning Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Dan Krzmarzick Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Chris Guidry Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Anthony Miller Singlespeed 10 / 16
Sean Morris Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Josh Collins Men Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Jake Murray Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Frederic Feickert Men Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Heath Arning Men Cat 5 4 / 23
Jon Bischoff Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Dan Krzmarzick Men Cat 5 13 / 23
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3/4 29 / 43

Undercross (Nov 18 2017)

Chris Guidry Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Douglas Anderson Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Sean Morris Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Gary Hamer Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Brandon Roberts Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Chris Guidry Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Grace Ledbetter Women Junior 8-14 All 2 / 2
Chris Duke Men Senior 50-59 All 5 / 9
Joel Kantor Men Senior 50-59 All 8 / 9
Micheal Messimore Men Senior 50-59 All 9 / 9
Laurel Ledbetter Women Senior Cat Pro 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2017)

Brandon Roberts Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 3 22 / 26
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Jake Murray Men Cat 5 25 / 45
Sean Morris Men Cat 4 15 / 41

St. Crispin's CX Massacre II (Oct 29 2017)

Sean Morris Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Josh Collins Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Mike Guillen Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 40
Gary Hamer Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Heath Arning Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Joshua May Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 40
Chris Duke Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Joel Kantor Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Micheal Messimore Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 40
Laurel Ledbetter Women Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Brandon Roberts Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Chris Guidry Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Christopher Rollmann Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Paul Barnes Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Chris Duke Men Senior 50-59 all 3 / 9
Micheal Messimore Men Senior 50-59 all 9 / 9
Laurel Ledbetter Women Senior Cat Pro 1/2/3 1 / 2
Joel Kantor Men Senior 60+ all 3 / 4