Log In
Polderscross • Oct 3 2020 • Kruibeke, BEL
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Rain, 12 degrees C, wind 18 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:09
2 Laurens Sweeck 1:00:11
3 Eli Iserbyt 1:01:22
4 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:50
5 Thibau Nys TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:03
6 Corne Van kessel TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:02:15
7 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:16
8 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:32
9 Ryan Kamp 1:02:33
10 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:02:36
11 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:02:38
12 Daan Soete GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:02:43
13 Diether Sweeck CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 1:03:17
14 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:29
15 Toon Vandebosch 1:03:39
16 Jens Adams 1:03:47
17 Anton Ferdinande 1:04:00
18 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1:04:15
19 Witse Meeussen 1:04:19
20 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:38
21 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:51
22 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:57
23 Emiel Verstrynge TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 1:05:05
24 Antoine Benoist ALPECIN - FENIX 1:05:21
25 Joran Wyseure 1:05:49
26 Stan Godrie 1:06:08
27 Ward Huybs TELENET BALOISE LIONS -1 LAP
28 Gerben Kuypers -1 LAP
29 Joachim Van looveren -1 LAP
30 Robin Alderweireld -2 LAPS
31 Maik Van der heijden -2 LAPS
32 Jarno Bellens -2 LAPS
33 Yente Peirens -2 LAPS
34 Thomas Verheyen -2 LAPS
35 Vince Van den eynde -2 LAPS
36 Gianni Siebens -2 LAPS
37 Berne Vankeirsbilck -2 LAPS
38 Lukas Van der vleuten -3 LAPS
39 Wout Vervoort -3 LAPS
40 Kenneth Van compernolle -4 LAPS
41 Yoni De bock -4 LAPS
42 Hugo Kars -4 LAPS
43 Ryan Cortjens ALPECIN - FENIX -4 LAPS
44 Dolf Pemen -4 LAPS
45 Levi Van hoften -4 LAPS
46 Matthias Van de velde -4 LAPS
47 Pete Uptegrove -4 LAPS
48 Senne D´hollander -4 LAPS
49 Salvador Alvarado -4 LAPS
50 Ydris Salomez -4 LAPS
51 Jelle De bock -5 LAPS
52 Andy Ruts -5 LAPS
53 Gianni Quintelier -5 LAPS
54 Justin Laevens -5 LAPS
55 Thomas Van de velde -5 LAPS
56 Stef Ter laak -5 LAPS
57 Gianni Vermeiren -5 LAPS
58 Pieter Meelberghs -6 LAPS
59 Siebe Geerts -6 LAPS
DNF Michael Vanthourenhout
DNF Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Arne Vrachten
DNF Ingmar Uytdewilligen
DNF Marco Ehlert
DNF Nicky David
DNF Thomas Mein TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:47:04
2 Yara Kastelijn CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:47:17
3 Denise Betsema dope 0:47:21
4 Aniek Van alphen CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:47:56
5 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:48:00
6 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:48:22
7 Sanne Cant IKO - CRELAN 0:48:37
8 Laura Verdonschot 0:48:50
9 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:49:01
10 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:50:14
11 Marie Schreiber 0:50:17
12 Sophie De boer 0:50:20
13 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:50:33
14 Zoe Backstedt 0:50:48
15 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:50:54
16 Marthe Truyen TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:50:57
17 Susanne Meistrok PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI 0:51:34
18 Kim Van de steene 0:51:45
19 Leonie Bentveld 0:52:08
20 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:52:20
21 Kiona Crabbé 0:52:25
22 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:52:42
23 Maud Kaptheijns 0:52:52
24 Jinse Peeters 0:53:53
25 Julie De wilde IKO - CRELAN 0:54:11
26 Jana Dobbelaere 0:54:11
27 Sterre Vervloet -1 LAP
28 Lucia Bramati STARCASINO CX TEAM -1 LAP
29 Iris Hoog antink -1 LAP
30 Tessa Zwaenepoel PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -1 LAP
31 Camille Devigne ARDENNES CROSS TEAM -2 LAPS
32 Julie Brouwers -2 LAPS
33 Esther Van der burg PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCI -2 LAPS
34 Britt De grave -2 LAPS
35 Nele De vos -2 LAPS
36 Lise Van wunsel -2 LAPS
37 Mirthe Van den brande -2 LAPS
38 Kiona Dhont -2 LAPS
39 Laura Greenhalgh -2 LAPS
40 Pem Hoefmans -3 LAPS
41 Michelle Geoghegan -3 LAPS
42 Lies´l Schevenels -3 LAPS
43 Mara Schwager -3 LAPS
44 Yenthe Van lommel -3 LAPS
45 Tinne Vermeiren -3 LAPS
46 Marie Van de kerkhof -4 LAPS
47 Jolien Verschueren -4 LAPS
DNF Shirin Van anrooij TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Suzanne Verhoeven
DNF Famke Van waterschoot