Log In
EKZ CrossTour Bern • Oct 18 2020 • Bern, SUI
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 9 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Vanthourenhout 0:58:36
2 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:58:52
3 Felipe Orts lloret TEIKA-BH-GSPORT 0:58:52
4 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:58:58
5 Toon Vandebosch 0:58:58
6 Dieter Vanthourenhout 0:58:59
7 Kevin Kuhn TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:58:59
8 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:59:00
9 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 0:59:00
10 Timon Rüegg 0:59:04
11 Timo Kielich CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:59:11
12 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 0:59:19
13 Quinten Hermans TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM 0:59:28
14 David Van der poel 0:59:47
15 Anton Ferdinande 0:59:58
16 Marcel Meisen ALPECIN - FENIX 1:00:04
17 David Menut CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:00:08
18 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:00:18
19 Lukas Flückiger 1:00:42
19 Joris Delbove TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 1:00:42
21 Michael Boroš 1:00:43
22 Gilles Mottiez 1:00:47
23 Gosse Van der meer 1:00:49
24 Hugo Jot ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:00:51
25 Joris Ryf 1:00:54
26 Yan Gras AAA SÖRIUS 1:00:55
27 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:00:59
28 Aurélien Philibert ARDENNES CROSS TEAM 1:01:09
29 Martin Groslambert TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 1:01:16
30 Alois Falenta 1:01:29
31 Steve Chainel CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:01:35
32 Nicola Rohrbach 1:01:38
33 Lucas Dubau 1:01:43
34 Eric Lüthi 1:01:44
35 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:01:50
36 Victor Thomas 1:02:09
37 Tomas Kopecký 1:02:43
38 Felix Stehli 1:02:44
39 Florian Hamm TEAM SCHAMEL 1:02:44
40 Valentin Humbert TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 1:03:09
41 Loïs Dufaux 1:03:16
42 Clément Peuget 1:03:16
43 Pascal Tömke TEAM SCHAMEL 1:03:36
44 Sven Olivetti 1:03:39
45 Mickaël Crispin CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE 1:03:39
46 Jan Sommer 1:04:01
47 Nicolas Conod 1:04:46
48 Joël Grab -2 LAP
49 Mariusz Kowal -2 LAP
50 Roland Thalmann -3 LAP
51 Nicolas Bard -3 LAP
52 Adrien Millat -3 LAP
53 Mattéo Vercher -3 LAP
54 Théo Thomas -3 LAP
55 Charles Planet -4 LAP
56 Carry Ivekovic -4 LAP
57 Raphael Knecht -4 LAP
DNF Antoine Benoist ALPECIN - FENIX
DNF Sascha Weber
DNF Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS
DNF Arne Vrachten
DNF Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
DNF Fabien Doubey
DNF Lukas Herrmann TEAM SCHAMEL
DNF Oliver Weber
DNF Jasper levi Pahlke TEAM SCHAMEL
DNF Jonas Weiss
DNF Pierre Bredin
DNF Pirmin Benz
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nils Aebersold 0:41:46
2 Pierrick Burnet 0:41:46
3 Maxime Lhomme 0:41:56
4 Louka Lesueur 0:42:05
5 Corentin Lequet 0:42:20
6 Romain Gregoire 0:42:26
7 Jan Christen 0:42:33
8 MatyᚠFiala 0:42:37
9 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:42:44
10 Nathan Bommenel 0:42:47
11 Eliote Ponchon 0:42:50
12 Matéo Jot 0:43:01
13 Julian Burnet 0:43:01
14 Louis Sparfel 0:43:17
15 Martin Orriere 0:43:33
16 Václav Dostál 0:43:37
17 Jari Hasler 0:43:39
18 Julien Bard 0:43:40
19 Guillaume Bagou 0:44:20
20 Eric Weckerle 0:44:35
21 Albin Pelat 0:44:36
22 Tom Tassaro 0:44:37
23 Matteo Oppizzi 0:44:37
24 Thierry Gafner 0:44:49
25 Yanis Afonso 0:45:03
26 Aaron Dockx 0:45:03
27 Max Brandenberger 0:45:16
28 Charles Marchandise 0:45:30
29 Luca Barben 0:45:43
30 Tassilo Benz 0:45:45
31 Micha Plüss 0:45:53
32 Morgan Guérin 0:45:55
33 Lucas Roy 0:46:28
34 Noan Graf 0:46:30
35 Timo Fischer 0:46:54
36 Nico Huter 0:46:58
37 Nico Grab 0:47:17
38 Samuel Runkel 0:47:35
39 Léo Niederhauser 0:47:42
40 Thalmann armin ? 0:47:58
41 Tim Rey 0:48:41
42 Cyrill Toth 0:48:43
43 Jules Duscher 0:49:00
44 Emilien Philibert 0:49:02
45 Tim Steck -1 LAP
46 Wanja Russenberger -1 LAP
DNF MatyᚠKopecký
DNF Gustav Wang
DNF TomᚠDoležal
DNF Loïc Barbereau
DNF Yanni Mantzanas
DNF Thomas Tachot
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Betsema dope 0:43:50
2 Maghalie Rochette 0:44:27
3 Manon Bakker CREDISHOP-FRISTADS 0:44:47
4 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:44:53
5 Nicole Koller 0:45:00
6 Laura Verdonschot 0:45:06
7 Sophie De boer 0:45:10
8 Anna Kay STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:45:19
9 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:45:30
10 Marion Norbert riberolle STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:45:40
11 Zina Barhoumi 0:45:46
12 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:46:04
13 Pavla Havlíková 0:46:21
14 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:46:32
15 Marlène Morel petitgirard TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA 0:46:48
16 Noëlle Rüetschi 0:46:57
17 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:47:10
18 Vera Adrian 0:47:12
19 Lara Krähemann 0:47:12
20 Julia Kopecky 0:47:50
21 Fabienne Kipfmüller 0:47:51
22 Lindy Van anrooij STARCASINO CX TEAM 0:48:07
23 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:48:11
24 Monique Halter 0:48:14
25 Saska Arnaud 0:48:40
26 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:48:57
27 Nicole Hanselmann 0:49:00
28 Charline Fragnière 0:49:00
29 Chrystelle Baumann 0:49:01
30 Rebekka Estermann 0:49:20
31 Electa Gallezot 0:49:36
32 Elina Benoit 0:49:41
33 Lucie Cottier 0:50:48
34 Katharina Kurz 0:50:48
35 Katharina julia Hinz 0:50:51
36 Philine Letz 0:50:58
37 Camille Benoit guyod 0:51:24
38 Maurane Garbellotto 0:51:39
39 Lorena Cadalbert 0:51:46
40 Prisca Jaquet 0:51:51
41 Mélissa Rouiller 0:52:01
42 Evelyne Trepte 0:52:15
43 Michelle Schätti -1 LAP
44 Nina Keller -2 LAP
45 Gina Wildhaber -2 LAP
46 Alexane Duraffourg -2 LAP
47 Rahel Burkhard -3 LAP
48 Alessia Bisig -3 LAP
49 Jessica Meier -3 LAP
50 Jana Felsberger -3 LAP
51 Tina Zbinden -4 LAP
DNF Elisabeth Brandau
DNF Janka Keseg stevkova
DNF Lauriane Duraffourg TEAM S1NEO - GRAAL - BJORKA
DNF Janine Schneider
DNF Nina Küderle
DNF Tanja Blickenstorfer
DNF Milou Meeuse
DNF Barbora Švrcková
DNF Jacqueline Dietrich
DNF Mara Schwager