Log In
Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi Park) • Nov 4 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
6
2.8
4.5
5.3
4.8
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #saccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
2.8
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5.3
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Charles Liske 0:32:39 4
2 Colin Barton FT3 Gen 2 0:33:51 4
3 Ian Schweitzer 0:26:56 3
4 Conner Ramesbottom Mikes bikes 0:27:32 3
5 ?kennan Toy Victory Velo 0:29:01 3
6 Stuart Mcdonald Rio Strada Racing 0:30:27 3
7 Benjamin Castillo Kinetic Cycles 0:31:46 3
8 Connor Bilodeau CBRE 0:32:11 3
9 Ben Landon Mom & Dad 0:32:44 3
10 Caden Kroettinger 0:32:48 3
11 Colton Bilodeau CBRE 0:25:37 2
12 Yuri Tupaz CBRE Racing 0:27:22 2
13 Jack Fresia 0:35:57 2
14 Quentin Thornsberry Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:37:24 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Blake Macheras CX Nation 0:28:01 4
2 Travis Tucker CX Nation 0:28:21 4
3 Wyatt Hamilton Western States Realty- Auburn 0:28:49 4
4 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:30:38 4
5 ?henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 0:31:38 4
6 Charlie Longshore-neate 0:32:07 4
7 William Olling sacbikefans.com 0:33:25 4
8 Aidan Boyers 0:34:20 4
9 Sylus Krall 0:34:27 4
10 Jacob Van waardenberg Woodcreek High School Mtn Bike Team 0:28:30 3
11 Jakob Young Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:28:37 3
DNF Bjorn Krall 0:08:44 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing 0:25:43 3
2 Samantha White Team Bacon 0:27:58 3
3 Kennedy Cortopassi Rocklobster/Voler/Clif Bar 0:30:33 3
4 Sophia Stinson Mike the Poolman 0:30:42 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hannah Overby 0:26:02 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?nathan Barton Top Club Cyclocross Team 0:56:52 9
2 Scott Hooper Top Club 0:59:46 9
3 Callum Ingram VeloReno p/b Tamarack Junction 1:00:58 9
4 William Hawkins 1:02:48 9
5 Stefen Creason Data Driven Athlete 0:57:05 8
6 Aron Yevuta 0:57:50 8
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jose Cuevas Orange pedal 0:40:08 6
2 Aaron Casados Form & Data 0:40:37 6
3 Samuel Guzman Rhythm Racing / Mraz Brewing 0:40:48 6
4 Randy Shelton Vive La Tarte 0:40:50 6
5 Justin Hintz River City Velo 0:41:22 6
6 Adam Koch Rhythm Racing/ Mraz Brewing 0:41:45 6
7 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 0:42:04 6
8 Justin Walstad Victory Velo Racing 0:42:33 6
9 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE 0:43:29 6
10 Blake Heinlein Mediocre Racing 0:43:33 6
11 Ryan Odell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:44:00 6
12 Brian Sanders Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:45:51 6
DNF Aron Yevuta 0:15:13 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 John Mundelius Styx and Stones 0:40:39 6
2 Jerry Barton FT3 0:41:28 6
3 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 0:41:31 6
4 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 0:41:36 6
5 Jeremy Barnes Sierra Nevada Reliable racing 0:42:13 6
6 Steve Hindman Pen Velo Racing / Summit Bikes 0:42:22 6
7 Mike Gottardi LeadOut 0:42:27 6
8 Eric Bustos Google/Nest 0:42:46 6
9 Mitch Rohrer SGW CX 0:43:07 6
10 William Youngman Kinetic Cyclocross 0:44:18 6
11 David Pauls Cycle -X Napa Valley 0:44:35 6
12 Kyle Schild sacramento golden wheelman SGW 0:44:41 6
13 Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 0:44:53 6
14 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta / Big Swingin'' Cycl 0:45:57 6
15 Jukka Valkonen Spry - NuEnerChi 0:45:15 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dan Sovereign SGW 0:42:17 6
2 Cass Laizure VSRT 0:42:56 6
3 Ryosei Kaneko CPC pb Tesla 0:43:08 6
4 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta Big Swingin Cycles 0:43:34 6
5 Craig Lindberg ol'Republic/SERT 0:43:42 6
6 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:43:54 6
7 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:44:59 6
8 Philip Sims ABS 0:45:12 6
9 Dean Klotz LeadOut 0:45:57 6
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ian Dapot Ornot 0:42:11 6
2 Zach Petersen 0:42:23 6
3 Matthew Elder Kinetic 0:42:23 6
4 Trent Wilson Kinetic Cycles 0:42:23 6
5 Jason Liske 0:42:44 6
6 Cj Mooneyham Bell Real Estate Cycling Team 0:43:17 6
7 Brandon Hayden 0:43:27 6
8 Daniel Overby 0:43:33 6
9 Fergus Tanaka ORNOT 0:43:33 6
10 Brian Ray TEAM CRYNOW 0:43:59 6
11 Paul Levy Team City Sacramento 0:44:19 6
12 Geoffrey Colburn Box Dog Bikes 0:44:40 6
13 Daryl Rogers Box Dog Bikes 0:45:18 6
14 Tyler Elliott King Kog Oakland 0:45:25 6
15 Toby Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:45:59 6
16 Chrys Dudek Bike Stuff 0:45:59 6
17 Colin Brown Team City Sacramento 0:39:11 5
18 Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:40:20 5
19 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 0:40:58 5
20 Matthew Bush 0:41:59 5
21 Mike Stinson Mike the Poolman 0:42:02 5
22 ?gil Inouye Team Roseville Cyclery 0:39:33 4
23 Will Beirne River City Velo 0:30:52 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Antonio Miranda TEAM PHOENIX 0:42:35 6
2 Tim Johnson 0:42:50 6
3 Jake Hensley Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling Team 0:43:00 6
4 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:43:00 6
5 Jeremy Barnes Sierra Nevada Reliable racing 0:43:43 6
6 Mike Gleckler Kinetic Cycles 0:44:15 6
7 Bryan Gast 0:44:16 6
8 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:44:31 6
9 Alberto Gonzalez Phoenix Cycling 0:44:39 6
10 Paul Berger form+data coaching 0:44:47 6
11 Alvin Chan King Kog 0:45:40 6
12 ?steve Sinor Victory Velo Racing 0:46:08 6
13 ?glenn Sabot Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:46:16 6
14 Raymond Kress ol'Republic/SERT 0:46:32 6
15 Wes Smith Dai Endurance/Cane Creek/Wolftooth 0:48:04 6
16 Joseph Togoan Alta Alpina 0:48:15 6
17 Devin Martin Team Fenyman 0:48:16 6
18 Brandon Van cleve DRS 247 0:49:12 6
19 Nathan Kostiv Sierra Nevada Reliable Racing p/b F 0:49:56 6
20 Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:50:30 6
21 Adam Ross Rhythm Racing 0:50:55 6
22 Anthony Marino FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:43:48 5
DNF Toby Smith Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:22:31 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Scott Fonseca Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling Team 0:42:16 6
2 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 0:43:31 6
3 Rolland Jurgens CA Technologies Racing 0:43:46 6
4 Anthony Brantley Victory Velo 0:44:18 6
5 John Borchelt VICTORY VELO 0:44:43 6
6 Joshua Sacha US Military Endurance Sports 0:45:02 6
7 Lance Hooper LeadOut Racing 0:45:30 6
8 Ernie Sayo CBRE 0:45:56 6
9 Charles Himes Velo Fratello / Razz Wheels 0:47:46 6
10 Mark Myhr Kinetic cycles 0:47:49 6
11 Jay Dillon Victory Velo Racing 0:48:04 6
12 Peter Torres form and data coaching 0:48:17 6
13 Michael Steyer Kinetic Cycles 0:48:43 6
14 Jack Cauthen Velofix 0:48:47 6
15 Wylie Palmer Frame Up Bikes 0:48:53 6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?michael Harrison Unattached 0:43:25 6
2 Shawn Daly ThirstBear Cycling 0:43:50 6
3 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Race Team 0:44:02 6
4 Ian Milne Victory Velo 0:44:20 6
5 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 0:44:34 6
6 Michael Loftesnes Velo Fratello 0:45:07 6
7 Dan Lee Velo Fratello 0:45:34 6
8 Grady Mcleod 0:45:44 6
9 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery 0:46:50 6
10 Jay Van rein Team City Sacramento 0:47:00 6
11 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo Racing 0:47:11 6
12 Michael Arreguin SGW/Kinetic 0:48:06 6
13 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 0:48:13 6
14 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 0:48:26 6
15 Steve Griffiths 0:48:40 6
16 Michael Oliver Kinetic Cycles 0:48:56 6
17 Dennis Crespo Roseville Cyclery 0:50:08 6
18 Scott Hadley Team City Racing 0:42:17 5
19 Todd Harris CCP 0:42:28 5
20 Bruce Mcgagin Kinetic Cycles 0:45:06 5
21 John Simmons Team City Sacramento 0:46:29 5
22 David Herman Team City/Team Dai Endurance 0:49:52 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ben Milikien Paco's 0:45:33 6
2 Bruce Parr 0:45:37 6
3 Dan Parkinson 0:46:06 6
4 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:46:09 6
5 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo Racing 0:47:54 6
6 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 0:48:52 6
7 Andrew Lyndon King Kog 0:49:25 6
8 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 0:41:46 5
9 Duane Strawser ol'/Republic/SERT/SHO-AIR 0:42:41 5
DNF Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:08:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brian Wagner 0:29:41 4
2 Brian Roehrich Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:31:09 4
3 Corby Cobb Reno Wheelmen 0:31:15 4
4 Robby Striegel Cycling Development 0:31:20 4
5 Adam Lusk 0:31:39 4
6 Bradley Dyer 0:32:17 4
7 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento 0:32:32 4
8 ?nick Saavedra 0:33:06 4
9 ?aaron Stanford 0:33:12 4
10 Jake Johnson 0:33:24 4
11 David White Kinetic Cycles 0:34:27 4
12 ?brad Hodges spokesman bicycle 0:34:47 4
13 ?alex Dubow Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:35:42 4
14 John Bovet Orange Pedal Cycling 0:30:01 3
15 Eric Ehnisz 0:31:19 3
16 Chris White Kinetic Cycles 0:30:02 2
17 Garrett Coyne 0:33:21 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:29:58 4
2 Joe Gulden TEAM ROARING MOUSE 0:30:30 4
3 Leif Mortenson 0:31:41 4
4 Trey Perkins 0:32:42 4
5 Kirk Evans 0:32:44 4
6 Greg Frankfurter 0:32:45 4
7 Kevin Smithson Norcal Paddle Bike Hike / Pedal Pac 0:32:53 4
8 Oliver Isidro 0:32:54 4
9 Pete Stirling BEAS Academy 0:33:31 4
10 ?mychael Shannon Elite Physiques 0:33:40 4
11 Anthony Marino FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:34:25 4
12 ?justin Weisenberger 0:35:19 4
13 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:36:38 4
14 Russell Shaw 0:27:42 3
15 Seth Nagao 0:31:37 3
16 David Pires Flatland Brewery 0:31:56 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michael Arreguin SGW/Kinetic 0:32:16 4
2 Terry Nilsen PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:32:22 4
3 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 0:32:52 4
4 Kirk Keeler Yosemite Velo 0:32:55 4
5 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing 0:33:05 4
6 Rick Silva 0:33:20 4
7 Brian Yates Victory Velo 0:33:21 4
8 Evan Billman AmainCycling 0:33:56 4
9 Raymond De la rosa 0:34:14 4
10 Ron Patch Reno Wheelmen Velo Reno 0:35:28 4
11 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 0:35:34 4
12 Gary Neate REOBCG 0:27:33 3
13 Ray Peart 0:28:35 3
14 Cian Woods 0:33:04 3
15 Rudy Alfonso Kinetic Cycles 0:37:03 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chris Maier Mike the Poolman 0:31:18 4
2 Steve Elliott 0:32:01 4
3 Brent Yost Kinetic Cycles 0:32:08 4
4 Dennis Crespo Roseville Cyclery 0:32:12 4
5 Glenn Chadwick Team City Sacramento 0:33:14 4
6 Steve Hollenbeak 0:33:28 4
7 David Herman Team City/Team Dai Endurance 0:33:33 4
8 Earl (jr) Richardson Kinetics 0:33:34 4
9 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:33:56 4
10 Paul Keefer 0:34:37 4
11 Roger Mackensen 0:34:44 4
12 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 0:35:11 4
13 Robert Fuller FREAKSHOW RED RACING 0:35:35 4
14 Rick Guevel Kinetics 0:27:59 3
15 ?geno Gruber Team GENO 0:29:56 3
DNF Jacob Schwabauer 0:09:28 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Johnny Chiarello 0:32:20 4
2 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles 0:32:41 4
3 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 0:33:00 4
4 Lee Mosbrucker Rio Strada 0:33:22 4
5 Daniel Parks Folsom Bike 0:33:37 4
6 David Vincent Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 0:33:43 4
7 Charles Merrill 3RingCircus.us 0:34:03 4
8 Todd Isaman Golden chain cyclists 0:34:09 4
9 Tom Strause Kinetic Cycles 0:34:33 4
10 John Brink Kinetic 0:34:41 4
11 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 0:34:56 4
12 Kenneth George 0:35:18 4
13 Carroll Wills Kinetic Cycles 0:26:35 3
14 David Iriguchi Iriguchi Ukuleles 0:28:24 3
15 John Dougery Kinetic Cycles 0:31:03 3
DNF John Hedderson Flatland Brewing 0:22:06 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 ?matthew Trethric Hammer Nutrition/52x11 0:44:52 6
2 Paul Falvey Ol'Repbublic 0:45:00 6
3 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:45:39 6
4 Anthony Smith Victory Velo Racing 0:46:31 6
5 Albert Fox Davis Bike Club 0:46:51 6
6 Chris Burgeson 0:48:34 6
7 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 0:41:21 5
8 Kevin Weitz Victory Velo Racing 0:41:35 5
9 George Grass 0:41:57 5
10 John Slavonic ol'Republic/SERT 0:41:59 5
11 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen 0:42:33 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daniel Cortopassi 0:59:18 9
2 Kazzle Spencer Cosmic Cycles 1:00:04 9
3 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox 1:00:33 9
4 Robert Terra Squid 1:01:18 9
5 Peter Knudsen SQUID 1:01:49 9
6 Nicholas Terzakis DeliBoy CC x SQUID x BRAAAP 1:02:16 9
7 Zack Cunningham SQuiD 1:03:02 9
8 Patrick Dowd King Kog 1:03:36 9
9 Brian Kearns Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:04:01 9
10 Justin Pitts 0:57:54 8
11 William Youngman Kinetic Cyclocross 0:58:37 8
12 Jim Macdonald Squid Squad 0:59:39 8
13 Tony O'dell DRS247 1:00:44 8
14 Andrew Moore sutterville bicycle co 1:01:37 8
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eric Williams 0:41:43 6
2 Lee Murai 0:43:50 6
3 Rad Beauton 0:44:21 6
4 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycles 0:44:57 6
5 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:45:03 6
6 Thomas Hoeffel VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 0:45:26 6
7 Jonathan Clay 0:45:37 6
8 Will Waggoner River City Velo 0:45:40 6
9 Andy Paxton LeadOut Racing 0:38:58 5
10 Frank Shoemaker LeadOut Racing / bikenerd 0:39:30 5
11 Kirk Evans 0:42:27 5
12 Brian Ray Chico Corsa 0:47:22 5
13 Mark Castillo Rio Strada Racing 0:43:48 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:24:01 3
2 Linda Elgart River City Velo 0:25:43 3
3 Libby Conlin kinetics 0:28:03 3
4 Rebecca Hatt Dirt Birds/Bike Like a Girl 0:28:10 3
5 Susan Butterworth 0:32:05 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Katerina Nash Clif Pro Team 0:41:44 6
2 Julie Young dai endurance 0:43:22 6
3 Sarah Maile 0:43:37 6
4 Gabriella Sterne Vanderkitten Entourage Racing 0:44:27 6
5 Sian Crespo 0:44:49 6
6 Lindsay Wetzel polin SK Racing 0:45:09 6
7 Lindsey Cunningham 0:46:24 6
8 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 0:42:41 5
DNF Victoria Wentworth King Kog 0:22:26 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Monica Erdosh 0:45:37 6
2 Hollie Mcgovern Top Club McGovern Cycles 0:45:48 6
3 Aubree Watkins 0:46:10 6
4 Jessie Oppenheimer river city velo 0:47:32 6
5 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women''s Racing 0:47:45 6
6 Jennifer Teerlink Dirt Birds 0:42:42 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jennie Hawkins 0:46:41 6
2 Anna Jurgens 0:47:47 6
3 Callie Gordon 0:41:49 5
4 Anna Poehlmann Dirt Birds 0:42:11 5
5 Hope Crockell 0:43:07 5
6 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 0:43:35 5
7 Ashley Fruhwirth River City Velo 0:43:46 5
8 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 0:43:51 5
9 Paulette Trinh VKCX 0:47:09 5
10 Amy (katie) Goad Team City Sacramento 0:47:58 5
11 Lara St john 0:49:39 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sarah Pittiglio Dirt Birds 0:46:56 6
2 Tawni Parr 0:41:53 5
3 Alicen Kershaw Team roaring mouse 0:44:04 5
4 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women's Racing 0:45:29 5
5 Brooke Barnum-roberts Insane Alpaca Posse 0:45:33 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 0:24:38 3
2 Brooke Barnum-roberts Insane Alpaca Posse 0:26:05 3
3 Christa Hoffman Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:26:29 3
4 Lauren Mckay Dirt birds 0:27:28 3
5 Christine Foster Dirt Birds 0:27:34 3
6 Elizabeth Koebele Bike Like A Girl 0:27:48 3
7 Maya Werner 0:28:08 3
8 Amy (katie) Goad Team City Sacramento 0:28:30 3
9 Rachel Warren Dirt Birds 0:29:17 3
10 Justine Herrig Donuts and Pina Coladas 0:31:25 3
DQ Sarah Kay Team City Sacramento 0:25:36 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Chelsea Keen 0:27:29 3
2 Tina Bilodeau CBRE 0:28:27 3
3 ?kirstin Hudson Sparks cyclery 0:30:26 3
4 Marci Wood 0:30:34 3
5 Kristie Hamilton Dirt Birds 0:31:23 3
6 Tricia Dejersey freedom riders 0:32:45 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stacey Gillis Bunny Death Scream Racing 0:48:42 6
2 Linda Elgart River City Velo 0:42:50 5
3 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies 0:46:00 5
4 Brenda Hawkins Kinetic Cycle 0:48:36 5
5 Susan Butterworth 0:44:04 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2