Log In
360 Cup CX • Nov 13 2022 • Lawrence, KS
3.1
3.2
3.3
4
5
Clear, 36 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.1
Beers
3.2
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4
Tech
5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Severin Mccarter Move Up Cycling Club
2 Benon Kusiak One star bicycles
3 Benji Bergman Donderdag!
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Hall 3 feet cycling
2 Benjamin Lewis Localcycling.com
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Buser
2 Graham Ganson Move Up Cycling Club
3 Kyler Kusiak
4 Levi Ross
5 Quincy Kerling
6 Zidan Brown
7 Sawyer Hartwig Donderdag!
8 Hans Dicus Black & Veatch
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrick Valverde Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
2 Micah Gordon XCKC
3 Shadd Smith Work Together Cycling Solutions
4 Patrick Orrick Boulevard Cycling Brewing Co. Racin
5 Joseph Schmalz Steve Tilford Foundation
6 Craig Kielbasa GP Velotek
7 William Stolte Steve Tilford Foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Tell
2 Darren Heck Jacomo racing p/b Minskys
3 Juraj Trubiroha Local Cycling.com
4 Chris Braley Move Up
5 Thomas Lewin Grip N Rip Racing
6 Jeret Kusiak Team Colavita / Parisi Coffee
7 Matt Gilhousen Steve Tilford Foundation
8 Patrick Angell Grip N Rip Racing
9 Kane Greenleaf Move Up Cycling Club
10 Marco Vallotto KCOI Boulevard Cycling Team
11 Kyle Guinn KCBC Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Dotson Dumpster Bois Athletics Club
2 William Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling Development
3 Reid Holbert
4 Brandon Steinert GP Velotek
5 Christopher Hyatt BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
6 Charles Backus
7 Nick Braunjankovich The Manhattan Project
8 Severin Mccarter Move Up Cycling Club
9 Michael Bowman Santa Fe Trails
10 Ben Brady KCBC Racing
11 Brent Kline
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Songer 360 Racing p/b Vandoit
2 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing
3 James Clevenger KCOI Boulevard Cycling Team
4 Chip Zimmer KCOI Boulevard Cycling Team
5 Tim Bergman Localcycling.com
6 Jesse Miguel Local Cycling.com
7 Jay Raupp Big D Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Long 360 Racing p/b VanDOit
2 Dean Parker 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
3 Samuel Perkins 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Kusiak
2 Theodore Deffer
3 Zaire Brown
4 Will Bergman Donderdag!
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
2 Roger Williams US Military Endurance Sports
3 Marcos Markoulatos
4 Connor Henrie
5 Bill Anderson 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
6 Patrick Schlager Osceola Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Dee
2 Zaina Brown
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabelle Jensen Women's Free State Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Clark Move Up Cycling Club
2 Charlotte Kerling
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angie Koppa Local Cycling.com
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Johnson Women's Free State Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kindsay Mclaughlin
2 Isabelle Jensen Women's Free State Racing
3 Haley Crouch KCOI Boulevard Cycling Team
4 Julie Higgins Women's Free State Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Cassavaugh
2 Paulina Batiz
3 Laura Deffer
4 Desire Joray
5 Mariah Alverson Letko cycles
6 Tayler Bonecutter Bonecutter Offroad
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5