BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park • Oct 14 2007
3.6
0
0
4.9
0
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 6 mph
Categories
» B Men | » B Women | » Beginner Masters | » C Men | » Elite MEN | » Elite Women | » Junior Men 10-12 | » Junior Men 15-18 | » Junior Women 10-12 | » Masters 35+ | » Masters 45+ |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clayton | Omer | |||||
2 | Andrew | Llewellyn | |||||
3 | Travis | Mullen | |||||
4 | Matthew | Ashley | |||||
5 | Mike | Purvis | |||||
6 | Mitchell | Kersting | |||||
7 | Stewart | Scovil | |||||
8 | Charles | Garner | |||||
9 | Mike | Kennedy | |||||
10 | Nick | Tinsler | |||||
11 | Brian | Hancock | |||||
12 | David | Emig | |||||
13 | Royden | Kern | |||||
14 | Andrew | Hague | |||||
15 | Chad | Salla | |||||
16 | Dan | Tille | |||||
17 | Matthew | Fox | |||||
18 | J.c. | Breslin | |||||
19 | Brandon | Groff | |||||
20 | Kyle | Wingler | |||||
21 | Adam | Jackson | |||||
22 | Zachary | Edwards | |||||
23 | Duane | Walker | |||||
24 | Josh | Biven | |||||
25 | Andys | Burns | |||||
26 | Matthew | Johnson | |||||
27 | Bob | Combs | |||||
28 | Ryan | Lindsay | |||||
29 | Justin | Becker | |||||
30 | Todd | Turner | |||||
31 | Mark | Kimmerle | |||||
32 | Steven | Gers | |||||
33 | Andrew | Millard | |||||
34 | John | Markstein | |||||
35 | Phil | Gardner | |||||
36 | Donald | Barr | |||||
37 | Mitchell | Beckner | |||||
38 | Noah | Metzler | |||||
39 | Andrew | Johnson | |||||
40 | Luke | Stifler | |||||
41 | Sean | Orr | |||||
42 | Mason | Morgan | |||||
43 | David | Groen | |||||
44 | Martin | Bearden | |||||
45 | Bryan | Bell | |||||
46 | Ross | Stambaugh | |||||
47 | Keith | Morlen | |||||
DNF | Joseph | Hall | |||||
DNF | Tony | Wieczorek | |||||
DNF | Daniel | Ott |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeff | Steinrock | |||||
2 | Joe | Sohm | |||||
3 | Darrell | Edwards | |||||
4 | Brian | Bishop | |||||
5 | Scott | Lyle | |||||
6 | Bill | Baldwin | |||||
7 | Michael | Carroll | |||||
8 | Cliff | Valentin | |||||
9 | Dave | Burry | |||||
10 | Nathan | Mirus | |||||
11 | Scott | Bond | |||||
12 | Dominick | Wieczorek | |||||
13 | Jerry | Hayes | |||||
14 | David | Moore | |||||
15 | Mack | Shwab | |||||
16 | Rider | 235 | |||||
17 | Norman | Young | |||||
18 | Joe | Servaites | |||||
19 | Rider | 236 | |||||
20 | Lou | Beckmeyer | |||||
21 | Mark | Mckenny | |||||
22 | Dave | Nissen |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie | Compton | 0:40:08 | ||||
2 | Kelli | Emmet | 0:40:32 | ||||
3 | Wendy | Williams | 0:40:48 | ||||
4 | Sue | Butler | 0:41:31 | ||||
5 | Melissa | Thomas | 0:41:44 | ||||
6 | Amanda | Sin | 0:42:58 | ||||
7 | Anne | Schwartz | 0:43:02 | ||||
8 | Debbie | Dust | 0:43:49 | ||||
9 | Christine | Walberg | 0:44:24 | ||||
10 | Kim | Sawyer | 0:45:27 | ||||
11 | Kathryn | Kothe | 0:46:57 | ||||
12 | Anne | Conroy | 0:47:36 | ||||
13 | Heidi | Von teitenberg | 0:48:08 | ||||
14 | Rachel | Steele | 0:48:34 | ||||
15 | Amanda | Virostko | 0:49:04 | ||||
DNF | Annajean | Dallaire |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timothy | Beirne | |||||
2 | Michael | Mcshane | |||||
3 | Morgan | Webb | |||||
4 | Daryl | Sawyer | |||||
5 | Christian | Zauner | |||||
6 | Frederick | Rose | |||||
7 | William | Eisner | |||||
8 | Steve | Roszko | |||||
9 | William | Crecelius | |||||
10 | Blaine | Heppner | |||||
11 | Robert | Kendall | |||||
12 | Rob | Selle | |||||
13 | Brian | Andriot | |||||
14 | Bill | Crank | |||||
15 | Tony | Franklin | |||||
16 | Ramon | Corpuz | |||||
17 | Mark | Hooton | |||||
18 | Kevin | Lucas | |||||
19 | James | Turner | |||||
20 | Joe | Collins | |||||
21 | Layne | Peters | |||||
22 | David | Schell | |||||
23 | Mack | Shwab | |||||
DNF | Mark | Strecker | |||||
DNF | Don | Cameron | |||||
DNF | John | West | |||||
DNF | Gregory | Charkoudian | |||||
DNF | Dave | Nissen |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charley | Miller | |||||
2 | Mark | Wolowiec | |||||
3 | Rick | Lyons | |||||
4 | Matthew | Baroli | |||||
5 | Brad | Wunderlich | |||||
6 | Bob | Bieterman | |||||
7 | John | Mandrola | |||||
8 | Rick | Toler | |||||
9 | Dennis | Barber | |||||
10 | Joseph | Brown | |||||
11 | Mike | Otting | |||||
12 | Johnny | May | |||||
13 | Jeff | Steinrock | |||||
14 | Harry | Wicks | |||||
15 | Scott | Nichols | |||||
16 | Chip | Ellison | |||||
17 | Charles | Southgate | |||||
18 | Fred | Steinbrecher | |||||
19 | Matthew | Koehn | |||||
20 | Doug | Dobroszi | |||||
21 | Gary | Dugovich | |||||
22 | Bill | Kennedy | |||||
23 | Doug | Hamilton | |||||
24 | Rod | Mckammon | |||||
25 | John | Riedel | |||||
DNF | Joe | Sohm |