Log In

Team Overview: Queen City Wheels

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 4/Cat 4 35+/Girls 15-18 6 / 12
Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Andy Bracke Men Master 45+-Masters 55+Singlespeed 19 / 45
Jason Long Men Master 45+-Masters 55+Singlespeed 27 / 45
Alan Willey Men Master 45+-Masters 55+Singlespeed 44 / 45
Paul Neff Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 53 / 54

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Joseph Hall Men Master 30-44 Open 14 / 25
Jillian Kellbach Women Master 30+ 17 / 18
Jason Long Men Master 45+ 12 / 46
Alan Willey Men Master 45+ 22 / 46
David Spurlock Men Master 45+ 27 / 46

Cap City Cross Finale @ Infirmary Mound (Nov 15 2014)

Joseph Hall Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18
David Spurlock Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 3/4 8 / 12
David Spurlock Men 45+ Masters 9 / 13

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Benjamin Leichty Men Cat 5-Masters 4 39 / 40
Jason Long Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 43 / 68
Alan Willey Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 51 / 68
Paul Neff Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 27 / 67

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Benjamin Leichty Men Cat 5- 4 35+ 8 / 58
Polly Cambron Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 23 / 24
Jason Long Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 54 / 87
Alan Willey Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 78 / 87

Cap City Cross #4 Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 8 2014)

David Spurlock Men Cat 4/5 5 / 46
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 3/4 13 / 16
David Spurlock Men 45+ Masters 5 / 13
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Robert Prewitt Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 126
Jason Long Men Cat 1/2/3 88 / 126
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3 100 / 126
Benjamin Leichty Men Cat 4/5 7 / 58
David Spurlock Men Cat 4/5 28 / 58
Andy Bracke Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 127
Paul Neff Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 127

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Gunnar Mcafee Men Junior 10-14 Open 44 / 54
Benjamin Leichty Men Cat 4/5 5 / 79
Joseph Mcafee Men Cat 4/5 20 / 79
David Nissen Men Cat 4/5 71 / 79
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 107
Jason Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 107
David Spurlock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 90 / 107
Dell Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 99 / 107
Polly Cambron Women Cat 2/3 45 / 50
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 12 / 98

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Benjamin Leichty Men Cat 4/5 8 / 61
Joseph Mcafee Men Cat 4/5 11 / 61
David Spurlock Men Cat 4/5 18 / 61
David Nissen Men Cat 4/5 53 / 61
Jason Long Men Cat 2/3/4 69 / 88
Alan Willey Men Cat 2/3/4 70 / 88
Polly Cambron Women Cat 2/3/4 25 / 34
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3/4 4 / 72
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 8 / 72
James Halpin Men Cat 3/4 46 / 72

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Joseph Mcafee Men Cat 4/5 6 / 79
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3/4 3 / 80
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 19 / 80
James Halpin Men Cat 3/4 41 / 80
Jason Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 63
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 63
Rod Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 63

Cap City Cross #3 - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Oct 19 2014)

Jillian Kellbach Women Open 3/4 7 / 8
David Spurlock Men Open Cat 4/5 9 / 39

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 49 / 61
Alan Willey Men Master/Junior/SS Open 35 / 72
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3/4 10 / 75

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Joseph Mcafee Men Cat 4/5 12 / 62
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 52 / 62
Gunnar Mcafee Junior 13-14 Open 22 / 37
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3/4 4 / 63
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 15 / 63
James Halpin Men Cat 3/4 28 / 63
Jason Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 50
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 50

Cap City Cross #2 (Ohio CX Cup #3) - Big Run Fun CX (Oct 11 2014)

Joseph Hall Men Cat 3/4 10 / 29
David Spurlock Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 3/4 12 / 18
David Spurlock Men 45+ Masters 10 / 14

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 4 10 / 26
Benjamin Leichty Men Cat 4/5 13 / 85
Joseph Mcafee Men Cat 4/5 23 / 85
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 55 / 85
Gunnar Mcafee Junior 13-14 Open 40 / 57
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3/4 1 / 110
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 17 / 110
James Halpin Men Cat 3/4 39 / 110
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 3/4 87 / 110
Jason Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 74
Rod Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 74
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 74

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Alan Willey Men Open 24 / 59
Jason Long Men Open 28 / 59
Paul Neff Men Open 36 / 59
Rod Thompson Men Open 57 / 59
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 4 7 / 25
Benjamin Leichty Men Cat 4/5 14 / 78
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 56 / 78
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3/4 2 / 80
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 79 / 80

Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross (Sep 20 2014)

David Spurlock Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62
Alan Willey Men 45+ Masters 4 / 18
Joseph Mcafee Men 45+ Masters 11 / 18
David Spurlock Men 45+ Masters 12 / 18
Gunnar Mcafee Men 9-19 Junior 3 / 5

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 60 / 82
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3/4 3 / 112
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 7 / 112
Mike Otting Men Cat 3/4 86 / 112
Alan Willey Men Masters Single Speed Open 42 / 96
Jason Long Men Masters Single Speed Open 50 / 96

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

Andy Bracke Men 45+ MR 3 / 16
Joseph Mcafee Men 45+ MR 12 / 16
Gunnar Mcafee Men 13-14 JR 9 / 15
Benjamin Leichty Men 4/5 8 / 40
James Halpin Men 4/5 14 / 40
Maciej Kawalkowski Men 4/5 29 / 40
Paul Neff Relay Final Open 3 / 16
Nicole Wheeler Relay Final Open 7 / 16
Mariadelpilar Grolmes Women 13-14 JR 1 / 4
Nicole Wheeler Women 3/4 17 / 19
Paul Neff Men 3 4 / 16
Alan Willey Men 35+ MR 15 / 23
Jason Long Men 35+ MR 16 / 23

Cap City Cross #10,WinterCX @ Darree Fields *FINALE* (Jan 11 2014)

David Spurlock Men Category 4/5 8 / 14

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX (Dec 29 2013)

Mia Bell Mixed Cat 4/5 Open 15 / 15
Alan Willey Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 3 / 22

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Alan Willey Men Cat 2/3 21 / 26
Dell Williamson Men Cat 2/3 26 / 26
Paul Neff Men Cat 3 35 / 57

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Alan Willey Men Cat 2/3 13 / 18
Dell Williamson Men Cat 2/3 18 / 18

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 24 2013)

Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 9

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Alan Willey Men Cat 2/3 23 / 33
Dell Williamson Men Cat 2/3 31 / 33

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 30 34 6 / 6

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

John Kromis Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 37 / 76

Cap City Cross # 7 @ Alum Creek SP Beach Party (Nov 16 2013)

Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
David Spurlock Men Cat 4/5 22 / 34

Cap City Cross #6 @Smith Farms P/B Team Jenis (Nov 10 2013)

Ryan Riemenschneider Mixed Junior 1-17 1 / 3
Taylor Riemenschneider Mixed Junior 1-17 2 / 3
Morgan Riemenschneider Mixed Junior 1-17 3 / 3
Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Joseph Mcafee Men Cat 4/5 31 / 49
David Riemenschneider Men Cat 4/5 47 / 49
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Joseph Mcafee Men Cat 3/4 20 / 22

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 31 / 34
Paul Neff Men Cat 3 87 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Alan Willey Men Cat 2/3 76 / 92

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 31 / 34
Jason Long Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 93
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 93
Ryan Riemenschneider Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 38 / 41
Taylor Riemenschneider Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 39 / 41
Paul Neff Men Cat 3 31 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Kayla Starr Women Cat 3/4 31 / 78
Joseph Mcafee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 35 / 72
Don Overton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 69 / 72
Allyn Thompson Men Cat 4/5 51 / 86
Alan Willey Men Cat 2/3 80 / 103
Jason Long Men Cat 2/3 91 / 103
Gunnar Mcafee Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 43 / 53
Paul Neff Men Cat 3 43 / 127
Robert Chaney Men Cat 3 44 / 127
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3 64 / 127
Kyle Sumner Men Cat 3 125 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Joseph Mcafee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 15 / 40
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 32 / 40
Boris Yanovsky Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Alan Willey Men Cat 2/3/4 43 / 55
Jason Long Men Cat 2/3/4 48 / 55
Robert Chaney Men Cat 3 28 / 75
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3 33 / 75
Paul Neff Men Cat 3 66 / 75

Cap City Cross #4 & #5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 27 2013)

Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 49 / 58
Jason Long Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50
Allyn Thompson Men Cat 4/5 78 / 80
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3 12 / 85
Paul Neff Men Cat 3 27 / 85

Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)

Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 30 / 38
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Jason Long Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Boris Yanovsky Men Cat 4/5 31 / 58
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/5 58 / 58
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Kyle Sumner Men Cat 3 4 / 78
Joseph Hall Men Cat 3 8 / 78
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3 10 / 78
Paul Neff Men Cat 3 35 / 78
Ryan Vingris Men Cat 3 71 / 78

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Alan Willey "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 29 / 50
Jason Long "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 37 / 50
Andy Bracke "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 19 / 77
Paul Neff "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 40 / 77
Tracy Segar "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 59 / 77
Evan Segar Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 17 / 41
Boris Yanovsky "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 74
Scott Rudy "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 70 / 74
Scott Rudy Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 40 / 45

Cap City Cross #3 @ Lobdell Frisbee Park (Oct 12 2013)

Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 7
Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 17
Kayla Starr Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 6

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Joseph Mcafee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 16 / 57
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 44 / 57
Don Overton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 53 / 57
Jason Long Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43
Dell Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Allyn Thompson Men Cat 4/5 40 / 81
Evan Segar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 34
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Joseph Hall Men Cat 3 17 / 87
Kyle Sumner Men Cat 3 18 / 87
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3 24 / 87
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 74 / 87
Paul Neff Men Cat 3 85 / 87

MSG CX Series #3 (Oct 5 2013)

Robert Chaney CX Single Speed 2 / 6

Cap City Cross #2 -Big Run Fun CX (Oct 5 2013)

David Nissen Men Category 4/5 33 / 36
Joseph Hall Men Category 1/2/3 14 / 21
Jillian Kellbach Women Category 1/2/3 5 / 5

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Joseph Hall Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 22
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Senior 14 / 15

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Jason Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 32 / 46
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 40 / 46
Dell Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 46 / 46
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3 7 / 84

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Kyle Sumner Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Robert Chaney Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 42 / 49
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3 18 / 104
Paul Neff Men Cat 3 44 / 104
John Petrov Men Cat 3 88 / 104

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 12 / 47
Robert Chaney Men Cat 3/4 21 / 47
Dell Williamson Men Cat 3/4 35 / 47
Shawna Rockwood Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 17
Jason Long Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 27
Paul Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 19 / 27
Joseph Mcafee Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 24 / 27
Dell Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 26 / 27
Scott Rudy Mixed Cat 5 7 / 11
Don Overton Mixed Cat 5 11 / 11
Evan Segar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 5 / 6
David Nissen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Jeffrey Seeley Men Cat 4/5 24 / 30

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Paul Neff Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Alan Willey Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Robert Chaney Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Dell Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 18 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 55 / 61
Emma Hayes Women Junior 13-14 13 / 17
Mackenzie Green Women Junior 15-16 14 / 17
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 10-12 20 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 3 / 25

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Mackenzie Green WOMEN 2/3 10 / 11

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Mackenzie Green WOMEN 2/3 14 / 23

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Paul Neff Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 28 / 53
John Petrov Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 44 / 53
Dell Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 47 / 53
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 48 / 53
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 11 / 56

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross (Dec 15 2012)

Tim Collins Men B 8 / 14

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Jason Long Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 4 / 23
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 13 / 23
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Paul Neff Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 19 / 47
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 38 / 47
John Petrov Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 39 / 47
Dell Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 42 / 47
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Allyn Thompson Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 30 / 42

Big Run (Dec 8 2012)

Robert Chaney Men Cat 4 1 / 11

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Jason Long Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 16 / 46
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 53 / 60
Dell Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 55 / 60
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 17 / 68

Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7 (Dec 1 2012)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2 13 / 13

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 27 / 41
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 49 / 49

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

John Petrov Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 26 / 33
Samuel Dobrozsi Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 23 / 40
Robert Chaney Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 16 / 74

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 13 / 24
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 17 / 24
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 2/3 26 / 33
Alan Willey Men Master 45-99 45 / 46

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Alexander Christian Men Junior 10-14 5 / 23
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 10 / 23
Alan Willey Men Master 45-99 37 / 47

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Jason Long Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 2 / 34
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 9 / 34
Paul Neff Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 21 / 70
Tracy Segar Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 52 / 70
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 40 / 56

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Evan Segar Men Junior 10-14 36 / 43
Jonathan Sichak Men Junior 10-14 43 / 43
Paul Neff Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 25 / 80
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 60 / 80
Tracy Segar Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 62 / 80
Dell Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 76 / 80
John Petrov Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 77 / 80
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 9 / 64
Robert Chaney Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Allyn Thompson Men Cat 4 50 / 64
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 44 / 49
Mia Bell Women Junior 10-14 12 / 15
Jason Long Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 12 / 49
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 18 / 49
Joe Mcafee Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 31 / 49
David Riemenschneider Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 48 / 49

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Jason Long Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 2 / 26
David Riemenschneider Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 26 / 26
Evan Segar Men Junior 10-14 14 / 17
Paul Neff Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 67
Tracy Segar Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 47 / 67
John Petrov Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 52 / 67
Robert Chaney Men Cat 4 7 / 41
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 8 / 41

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Jason Long Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 4 / 36
Jonathan Sichak Men Junior 10-14 29 / 34
Ethan Willey Men Junior 10-14 34 / 34
Paul Neff Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 15 / 80
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 60 / 80
Dell Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 65 / 80
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 16 / 64
John Patrick rademacher Men Cat 4 59 / 64
Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 10-14 10 / 10

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 12 / 26
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 Men 32 / 48
Ambrose Dobrozsi Men Cat 4 Men 37 / 48

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Alan Willey Men 50-54 8 / 11
Ambrose Dobrozsi Men CAT 3/4 13 / 13
John Petrov Men SINGLESPEED 12 / 13

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Jason Long Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 7 / 49
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 12 / 49
John Patrick rademacher Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 44 / 49
David Riemenschneider Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 45 / 49
James Haubner Men Junior 10-14 19 / 38
Evan Segar Men Junior 10-14 22 / 38
Colin Overton Men Junior 10-14 36 / 38
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Cat 4 20 / 33
Shawna Rockwood Women Cat 4 28 / 33
Paul Neff Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 70
Tracy Segar Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 49 / 70
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 56 / 70
Dell Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 60 / 70
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 37 / 71
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 69 / 71
Tim Collins Men Cat 3 38 / 49

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Jason Long Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 5 / 40
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 15 / 40
David Riemenschneider Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 37 / 40
Jeffrey Seeley Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 39 / 40
Shawna Rockwood Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Cat 4 24 / 24
Paul Neff Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 20 / 61
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 45 / 61
John Petrov Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 51 / 61
Dell Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 57 / 61
John Patrick rademacher Men Cat 4 46 / 50

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Jason Long Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 9 / 75
Emma Hayes Women Junior U15 4 / 13
Paul Neff Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 25 / 82
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 57 / 82
John Petrov Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 72 / 82
Dell Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 77 / 82
John Patrick rademacher Men Cat 4 74 / 84

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Shawna Rockwood Women Cat 4 27 / 29
Paul Neff Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 78
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 57 / 78
John Petrov Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 60 / 78
Dell Williamson Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 69 / 78
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 12 / 74
Emma Hayes Women Junior 10-14 3 / 9

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Rod Thompson Men Beginners 12 / 18
Shawna Rockwood Men Beginners 14 / 18
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Beginners 16 / 18
Abigail Savage Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 9
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 10 / 43
John Petrov Men Cat 3/4 38 / 43
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Robert Chaney Men 4 2 / 30
Alan Willey Men 4 3 / 30
Jeff Schlaudecker Men 4 8 / 30
John Patrick rademacher Men 4 32 / 30
Ambrose Dobrozsi Men 4 33 / 30
Madeleine Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Paul Neff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 6 / 17
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 13 / 17
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 14 / 17
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 16 / 17
David Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 17 / 17
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 20
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 20
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 20
James Haubner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 9 / 20
Dawson Mcculley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 11 / 20
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 20 / 20
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 11
Zane Ash Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 11
Matthew Grolmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 11
Nathan Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 9 / 11

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Jeff Schlaudecker Men 35-39 38 / 45
Tim Collins Men 30-34 25 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Junior 17-18 22 / 47

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Enzo Allwein Men Junior 10-12 10 / 20
Mackenzie Green Women Junior 15-16 11 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Mackenzie Green Women OPEN Non-Championshi 18 / 23
Enzo Allwein Men OPEN Non-Championshi 10-29 36 / 41

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Mackenzie Green Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Mackenzie Green Women Cat 3/4 12 / 24

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 3 / 45
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 12 / 45
John Petrov Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 16 / 45
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 21 / 45
Ted Christian Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 30 / 45
Rod Thompson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 42 / 45
Dell Williamson Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 30 / 45
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 37 / 45
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 30
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 30
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 30
Sarah Mossman Women Cat 4 Open 18 / 20

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3 Master 40-44 7 / 8
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 Master 30-34 2 / 5
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 4 Master 35-39 4 / 7
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 2 / 7
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 3 / 7
John Petrov Men Cat 4 Master 40-44 3 / 9
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 Master 40-44 5 / 9

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 37
Ted Christian Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 37
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 28 / 38
Dell Williamson Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 32 / 38
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 32

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 44 / 65

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Alan Willey Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 44 / 58

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Kathleen Neff Women Cat 3 12 / 13
Bill Craig Men Master Cat 4 35-44 2 / 17
Robert Prewitt Men Master Cat 4 35-44 7 / 17
John Petrov Men Master Cat 4 35-44 9 / 17
Michael Weisgerber Men Master Cat 4 35-44 14 / 17
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-12 13 / 22
Evan Segar Men Junior 10-12 14 / 22
Tracy Segar Men Master Cat 3 35-44 16 / 26
Jerry Hayes Men Master Cat 3 35-44 20 / 26
Jacob Weisgerber Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Dell Williamson Men Master Cat 3 45-49 32 / 35
Alan Willey Men Master Cat 4 45-49 1 / 11
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 8 / 29

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Paul Neff Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 11 / 27
Tracy Segar Men Master Cat 3 35-44 12 / 26
Jerry Hayes Men Master Cat 3 35-44 21 / 26
Bill Craig Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 4 / 15
John Petrov Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 7 / 15
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 11 / 15
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 12 / 15
Dell Williamson Men Master Cat 3 45-49 33 / 34
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 1 / 15
Ted Christian Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 2 / 15
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 5 / 15
David Nissen Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 9 / 15
Randy Morris Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 10 / 15
Rod Thompson Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 12 / 15

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Jacob Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 2 / 12
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 19
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 Master 17 / 42
Dell Williamson Men Cat 3 Master 40 / 42
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Master 4 / 26
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 Master 8 / 26
Bill Craig Men Cat 4 Master 9 / 26
John Petrov Men Cat 4 Master 10 / 26
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 Master 12 / 26
Ted Christian Men Cat 4 Master 16 / 26

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Jacob Weisgerber Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Paul Neff Men Master Cat 4 35-49 10 / 50
Ted Christian Men Master Cat 4 35-49 30 / 50
Robert Prewitt Men Master Cat 4 35-49 42 / 50
John Petrov Men Master Cat 4 35-49 49 / 50
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 20 / 55
John Petrov Men Cat 4 35 / 55
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Tracy Segar Men Master Cat 3 35-49 24 / 57
Jerry Hayes Men Master Cat 3 35-49 44 / 57
Evan Segar Men Junior 10-12 13 / 18
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-12 15 / 18

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Dell Williamson Men Cat 3 Master 36 / 40
Grant Gibson Men Cat 4 37 / 56
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 Master 22 / 44
Ted Christian Men Cat 4 Master 29 / 44

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 Master 27 / 63
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3 Master 44 / 63
Dell Williamson Men Cat 3 Master 54 / 63
Douglas Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 Master 60 / 63
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Elite Women 13 / 22
Jacob Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 7 / 39
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 15 / 39
Evan Segar Men Junior 10-14 26 / 39
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 27 / 39
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 4 8 / 34
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Elite Men 44 / 47
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 13 / 74
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 20 / 74
Grant Gibson Men Cat 4 39 / 74
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 4 48 / 74
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Master 7 / 57
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 Master 19 / 57
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 Master 26 / 57
Bill Craig Men Cat 4 Master 27 / 57
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4 Master 28 / 57
Ted Christian Men Cat 4 Master 37 / 57
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 Master 47 / 57

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2 34 / 49
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/2 19 / 30
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior U15 10 / 26
Evan Segar Men Junior U15 15 / 26
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 22 / 63
Dell Williamson Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 49 / 63
Douglas Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 57 / 63
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 11 / 54
John Petrov Men Cat 4 23 / 54
John Petrov Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 15 / 42
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 16 / 42
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 23 / 42
Ted Christian Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 30 / 42
Rod Thompson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 38 / 42

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Dell Williamson Men Cat 3 Master 41 / 47
Douglas Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 Master 44 / 47
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Elite Women 13 / 24
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 11 / 18
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Elite Men 33 / 39
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 10 / 39
Grant Gibson Men Cat 4 20 / 39
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Master 7 / 41
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 Master 8 / 41
Bill Craig Men Cat 4 Master 11 / 41
John Petrov Men Cat 4 Master 15 / 41
Brian Bishop Men Cat 4 Master 24 / 41

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3 Master 35 / 49
Douglas Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 Master 49 / 49
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Elite Women 18 / 19
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 7 / 17
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Elite Men 28 / 34
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 4 / 49
John Petrov Men Cat 4 22 / 49
Jeff Schlaudecker Men Cat 4 33 / 49
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 Master 14 / 54
John Petrov Men Cat 4 Master 16 / 54
Ted Christian Men Cat 4 Master 40 / 54

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 12 / 53
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 16 / 53
Madeleine Green Women Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 Master 15 / 56
John Petrov Men Cat 4 Master 20 / 56
David Nissen Men Cat 4 Master 42 / 56
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 Master 17 / 50
Dell Williamson Men Cat 3 Master 48 / 50
Douglas Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 Master 49 / 50

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 Master 16 / 56
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3 Master 28 / 56
Douglas Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 Master 49 / 56
Zachary Ross Men Junior 10-14 2 / 28
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 16 / 28
Evan Segar Men Junior 10-14 21 / 28
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Elite Men 30 / 52
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 20 / 48
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 51 / 48
Gabriel Dobrozsi Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Master 6 / 46
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 Master 24 / 46
Michael Weisgerber Men Cat 4 Master 28 / 46

Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)

Jerry Hayes Men Men Masters 35+ 6 / 16
Tracy Segar Men Men Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Emma Hayes Women Junior Women 13-14 1 / 2
Madeleine Green Women Junior Women 10-12 3 / 6
Nathan Ross Men Junior Men 13-14 2 / 5
Zachary Ross Men Junior Men 15-18 4 / 7
Dell Williamson Men Men Masters 45+ 14 / 16
David Nissen Men Men Masters 45+ 15 / 16
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Women B 3 / 15
Mackenzie Green Women Women B 4 / 15
Max Cochran Men Junior Men 10-12 17 / 21
John Petrov Men Men B 12 / 29
Jerry Hayes Men Men B 13 / 29
Grant Gibson Men Men B 14 / 29
Robert Prewitt Men Men B 22 / 29
Ted Christian Men Men B 24 / 29
Matthew Bell Men Men B 27 / 29
Tim Collins Men Men C 4 / 27
Randy Morris Men Men C 23 / 27
Tracy Segar Men Men A 16 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Open Junior 17-18 18 / 37

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

John Rademacher Cat 4 Men 45+ 14 / 17
Tracy Segar Cat 4 Men 35+ 2 / 29
Robert Prewitt Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 29
Jerry Hayes Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 23
Matt Harbaugh Cat 4 Men 19 / 36

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Robert Prewitt Cat 4 Men 35+ 16 / 28
Matt Harbaugh Cat 4 Men 15 / 25

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Jerry Hayes Cat 3 Men 35+ 26 / 30
John Petrov Cat 4 35+ 10 / 26
Robert Prewitt Cat 4 35+ 14 / 26
Ted Christian Cat 4 35+ 19 / 26
Dell Williamson Cat 4 45+ 9 / 25
John Rademacher Cat 4 45+ 17 / 25
Matt Harbaugh Cat 4 21 / 49
Tim Collins Cat 4 22 / 49

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

John Patrick rademacher Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 15
Randy Morris Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 11 / 15
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 25
Ted Christian Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 25
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 14 / 18
Tim Collins Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 4 34 / 35

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Douglas Dobrozsi Cat 3 45+ 12 / 15
Jerry Hayes Cat 3 35+ 23 / 31
Ted Christian Cat 4 35+ 11 / 16
Matt Harbaugh Cat 4 Men 9 / 28
Randy Morris Cat 4 45+ 11 / 14

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Jerry Hayes Cat 3 Masters 35+ 22 / 25
Matt Harbaugh Cat 4 Men 13 / 35
Tim Collins Cat 4 Men 27 / 35
Dell Williamson Cat 4 Masters 45+ 7 / 20
John Rademacher Cat 4 Masters 45+ 16 / 20
Tracy Segar Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 22
John Petrov Cat 4 Masters 35+ 16 / 22

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 4 18 / 99
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 77 / 99

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Tracy Segar Men Cat 4 9 / 103
John Petrov Men Cat 4 61 / 103
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 66 / 103
Ted Christian Men Cat 4 85 / 103
John Patrick rademacher Men Cat 4 87 / 103

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Dell Williamson Cat 4 Master Men 45-49 5 / 15
Randy Morris Cat 4 Master Men 45-49 15 / 15
Matt Harbaugh Cat 4 Men 19 / 27

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jeremy Burroughs Cat 2/3 30 / 77
Dell Williamson Cat 4 Men 45+ 5 / 18
Tracy Segar Cat 4 Men 35+ 3 / 26
Michael Weisgerber Cat 4 Men 35+ 13 / 26
John Petrov Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 26
Scott Lyle Cat 4 Men 35+ 22 / 26
Jerry Hayes Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 30
Matt Harbaugh Cat 4 Men 20 / 34

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Carson Neff Junior Men 15-18 12 / 12
Dell Williamson Cat 4 Men 45+ 9 / 24
John Rademacher Cat 4 Men 45+ 18 / 24
Tracy Segar Cat 4 Men 35+ 4 / 28
Scott Lyle Cat 4 Men 35+ 8 / 28
John Petrov Cat 4 Men 35+ 15 / 28
Michael Weisgerber Cat 4 Men 35+ 16 / 28
Rick Hoeting Cat 4 Men 35+ 22 / 28
Ted Christian Cat 4 Men 35+ 28 / 28
Jerry Hayes Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 24
Matt Harbaugh Cat 4 Men 11 / 29

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Jeremy Burroughs Cat 2/3 26 / 51
Dell Williamson Cat 4 Men 45+ 6 / 17
John Rademacher Cat 4 Men 45+ 15 / 17
Tracy Segar Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 22
John Petrov Cat 4 Men 35+ 13 / 22
Scott Lyle Cat 4 Men 35+ 16 / 22
Jerry Hayes Cat 3 Men 35+ 20 / 25
Matt Harbaugh Cat 4 Men 16 / 28
Jamie Williamson Cat 4 Men 19 / 28

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 18 / 29
Matt Harbaugh Men Cat 4 - Open 17 / 42
Tracy Segar Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 7 / 37
John Petrov Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 20 / 37
Rick Hoeting Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 21 / 37
Jeremy Burroughs Men Cat 3 - Open 13 / 39
Dell Williamson Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 8 / 29
John Rademacher Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 19 / 29

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Jerry Hayes Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 11 / 18
John Petrov Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 12 / 23
Rick Hoeting Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 18 / 23
Jeremy Burroughs Men Cat 3 - Open 8 / 17
Dell Williamson Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 5 / 15
John Rademacher Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 12 / 15
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 - Masters 45+ 15 / 15

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Scott Lyle Masters Cat. 4 35+ 6 / 21
Matthew Stierwalt Masters Cat. 4 35+ 10 / 21
John Rademacher Masters Cat. 4 45+ 20 / 21

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Douglas Dobrozsi CAT 4 45+ 8 / 21
John Rademacher CAT 4 45+ 13 / 21
Matt Stierwalt CAT 4 35+ 8 / 21
Jerry Hayes CAT 4 35+ 11 / 21

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Matthew Stierwalt Masters Cat. 4 35+ 13 / 25
Jonathan Spicker Masters Cat. 3 45+ 10 / 14
Andrew Rademacher Junior Men 13-14 5 / 7
Robert Prewitt Junior Men 13-14 6 / 7
John Rademacher Masters Cat. 4 45+ 15 / 15

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Andrew Rademacher Junior 13-14 7 / 14
Robert Prewitt Junior 13-14 11 / 14
Matt Stierwalt Cat 4 35+ 9 / 25
Douglas Dobrozsi Cat 4 45+ 14 / 17
Douglas Dobrozsi Cat 4 45+ 15 / 17
John patrick Rademacher Cat 4 45+ 16 / 17

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Scott Lyle Cat 4 Masters 2 / 30
Jerry Hayes Cat 4 Masters 5 / 30
Matt Stierwalt Cat 4 Masters 8 / 30
John Rademacher Cat 4 Masters 20 / 30

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Jamie Williamson Cat 4 Men 21 / 34
Dave Schell Cat 4 Masters Men 35+ 6 / 25
Jerry Hayes Cat 4 Masters Men 35+ 11 / 25
James Oloughlin Cat 4 Masters Men 35+ 13 / 25
Dan Klocke Cat 4 Masters Men 35+ 23 / 25
Dell Williamson Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 5 / 23
Douglas Dobrozsi Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 11 / 23
John Rademacher Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 16 / 23

Uncle Steve's Halloween Party (Oct 31 2009)

Matt Stierwat MENS B 15 / 25

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

John patrick Rademacher Cat 4 76 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

John patrick Rademacher Cat 4 90 / 94

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Jack Mccann Junior 15-16 5 / 7
James Oloughlin Cat 4 Men 35+ 8 / 41
Scott Lyle Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 41
Matt Stierwalt Cat 4 Men 35+ 13 / 41
Jerry Hayes Cat 4 Men 35+ 20 / 41
Robert Prewitt Cat 4 Men 35+ 35 / 41
Robert Prewitt Junior 10-12 4 / 14
Dell Williamson Cat 4 Men 45+ 5 / 23
Peter Mccann Cat 4 Men 45+ 17 / 23
John patrick Rademacher Cat 4 Men 45+ 19 / 23
Jamie Williamson Cat 4 30 / 39

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Jack Mccann Junior 15-16 7 / 10
Scott Lyle Cat 4 Men 35+ 8 / 37
James Oloughlin Cat 4 Men 35+ 12 / 37
Matt Stierwalt Cat 4 Men 35+ 13 / 37
Jerry Hayes Cat 4 Men 35+ 16 / 37
David Nissen Cat 4 Men 35+ 30 / 37
Dell Williamson Cat 4 Men 45+ 10 / 24
John patric Rademacher Cat 4 Men 45+ 18 / 24
Jamie Williamson Cat 4 27 / 28

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Matt Stierwalt Cat 4 Men 35+ 14 / 29
Jerry Hayes Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 29
David Nissen Cat 4 Men 35+ 27 / 29
Dell Williamson Cat 4 Men 45+ 9 / 14

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Scott Lyle Cat 4 Men 35+ 4 / 23
Jerry Hayes Cat 4 Men 35+ 8 / 23
Robert Prewitt Junior 10-12 16 / 19

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Jamie Williamson Men - Cat 4 - Open 31 / 57
John Rademacher Men - Cat 4 - 45+ 10 / 17
Jerry Hayes Men - Cat 4 - 35+ 16 / 38
Jonathan Spicker Men Cat 3 45+ 15 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Aaron Stull Junior men 15-16 27 / 30

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Samuel Dobrozsi Junior Men 15-16 2 / 5
Dell Williamson B Masters Cat. 3/4 45+ 15 / 23
Doug Dobrozsi Elite Masters 35+/45+ 18 / 18
Jerry Hayes B Masters Cat. 3/4 35+ 24 / 24
Rachel Dobrozsi Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Rachel Dobrozsi Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4
Douglas Dobrozsi Master 45+ 10 / 22
Samuel Dobrozsi Junior 15-16 3 / 8
David Schell Cat 3 28 / 32

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Douglas Dobrozsi Cat 1/2/3 masters 35+/45+ 26 / 31
Samuel Dobrozsi Juniors 15-16 1 / 1

ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Dave Schell Cat 3 Open 21 / 27
Dell Williamson Cat 3-4 45+ 10 / 29

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Samuel Dobrozsi Junior Men 15-16 3 / 4
Douglas Dobrozsi Elite 35/45 21 / 25
Jonathan Spicker B Master 45+ 5 / 19
John Rademacher B Master 45+ 17 / 19
Rachel Dobrozsi Junior Women 10-12 2 / 5

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

David Schell Cat.3 Men / Sport 14 / 33
Jonathan Spicker Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 45+ 4 / 24
John Rademacher Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 45+ 23 / 24
Samuel Dobrozsi Juniors 15-16 3 / 5
Rachel Dobrozsi Juniors 10-12 4 / 14
Douglas Dobrozsi Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 45+ 12 / 14

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Rachel Dobrozsi Junior 10-12 women 1 / 4
Samuel Dobrozsi Junior 15-16 men 10 / 10
Douglas Dobrozsi Master 45-49 men 31 / 34
Andrew Rademacher Junior 10-12 men 7 / 8
John Patrick rademacher Cat 4 men 77 / 78

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Mark Strecker Masters 35+ 25 / 48
Samuel Dobrozsi Juniors 10-16 10 / 36
Rachel Dobrozsi Juniors 10-16 31 / 36
Douglas Dobrozsi Masters 45+ 22 / 31
Jerry Hayes Men Cat 4 67 / 89
John Rademacher Men Cat 4 86 / 89

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Jonathan Spicker Beginner Master Men 45+ (license Cats 3, 4) 9 / 17
Samuel Dobrozsi Junior Men 15-16 2 4 / 4
Samuel Dobrozsi Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2
Dave Nissen Beginner Masters 35+ (license Cats 4, 3) 9 / 21
Jerry Hayes Beginner Masters 35+ (license Cats 4, 3) 13 / 21
Rachel Dobrozsi Junior Women 10-12 1 / 4

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

David Schell Men Cat. 3 21 / 41
Chip Ellison Men 3-4 (45+) 10 / 12
John Rademacher Men 3-4 (45+) 13 / 12
David Nissen Men 3-4 (35+) 14 / 14

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Samuel Dobrozsi Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Rachel Dobrozsi Junior 10-12 9 / 11
Jerry Hayes B Masters Cat. 3/4: 11 / 22
Mark Strecker Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 5 / 29
Douglas Dobrozsi Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 27 / 29

ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)

Jerry Hayes Cat 3/4 35+ Men 8 / 14
Jonathan Spicker Cat 3/4 45+ Men 5 / 12
Dell Williamson Cat 3/4 45+ Men 7 / 12
John Rademacher Cat 3/4 45+ Men 11 / 12
Douglas Dobrozsi Masters 1/2/3 26 / 30
David Schell Cat 3 Men 14 / 30
Samuel Dobrozsi Juniors 4 / 16
John Dwyer Juniors 6 / 16
Andrew Rademacher Juniors 9 / 16
Rachel Dobrozsi Juniors 10 / 16
Will Schrantz Juniors 11 / 16
Michael Gruenwald Juniors 16 / 16

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Jerry Hayes Master C 9 / 12

Promotion Cross (Nov 18 2007)

Dave Schell MEN B 16 / 21

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Ambrose Dobrozsi Junior Men 10-14 6 / 7

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Samuel Dobrozsi Juniors 10-14 16 starte 7 / 15
Douglas Dobrozsi Masters 45+ 37 starte 19 / 34
Mark Strecker Masters 35+ 54 starte 42 / 50

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Samuel Dobrozsi Juniors 10-14 11 start 4 / 11
Douglas Dobrozsi Masters 45+ 19 start 18 / 31
Ambrose Dobrozsi 4 Men 58 start 30 / 54

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

David Schell Masters 35+ 22 / 28

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Scott Lyle B Masters 3 / 16
Charles Ellison Masters 45+ 13 / 20
Douglas Dobrozsi Masters 45+ 14 / 20
Mark Strecker Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Samuel Dobrozsi Juniors 10-14 2 / 14
Michael Gruenwald Juniors 10-14 7 / 14
Andrew Rademacher Juniors 10-14 8 / 14
Derek Schappacher Juniors 10-14 12 / 14
William Birchwell Juniors 10-14 14 / 14

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Doug Dobrozi Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Chip Ellison Masters 45+ 7 / 10
David Schell Beginner Masters 3 / 6
Jerry Hayes Beginner Masters 5 / 6
Andrew Rademacher Junior Men 10-14 3 / 5

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Sameul Dobrozsi Junior Men 13-14 27 Starters 27 / 27
Michelle Morris Junior Women 15-16 8 Starters 3 / 8
Allen Morris Junior Men 17-18 43 Starters 24 / 38
Josh Lahmann Junior Men 17-18 43 Starters 25 / 38
Ambrose Dobrozsi Junior Men 17-18 43 Starters 36 / 38

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (Oct 15 2006)

Allen Morris B Men 12 / 45
Josh Lahmann B Men 33 / 45
Mark Strecker Masters 35+ 6 / 19
Dave Nissen Masters 35+ 17 / 19
Scott Lyle Masters 35+ 19 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Paul Neff 54
Alan Willey 49
Jerry Hayes 48
Dell Williamson 44
John Petrov 33
Jason Long 31
Robert Prewitt 26
Samuel Dobrozsi 24
Tracy Segar 23
Douglas Dobrozsi 22
Tim Collins 19
Andy Bracke 19
Michael Weisgerber 18
John Rademacher 18
Rachel Dobrozsi 18
Jillian Kellbach 16
Ted Christian 15
David Spurlock 15
Joseph Hall 13
Joseph Mcafee 13
Matt Harbaugh 12
Robert Chaney 11
Evan Segar 11
David Nissen 11
Scott Rudy 11
Scott Lyle 10
Mackenzie Green 10
Jeff Schlaudecker 9
John Patrick rademacher 8
Benjamin Leichty 8
Nicole Wheeler 8
Rod Thompson 7
Kathleen Neff 7
Andrew Rademacher 7
Gabriel Dobrozsi 6
David Schell 6
Jonathan Spicker 6
Ambrose Dobrozsi 6
Matt Stierwalt 6
Kayla Starr 6
Maciej Kawalkowski 6
Gunnar Mcafee 6
Shawna Rockwood 5
Bill Craig 5
Jamie Williamson 5
Maryfrances Sharpshair 5
Mark Strecker 5
Randy Morris 5
David Riemenschneider 5
Allyn Thompson 5
James Halpin 5
Kyle Sumner 4
Jeremy Burroughs 4
John patrick Rademacher 4
Joseph Weisgerber 4
Emma Hayes 4
Jacob Weisgerber 4
Grant Gibson 4
Boris Yanovsky 3
Rick Hoeting 3
Madeleine Green 3
James Oloughlin 3
Brian Bishop 3
Zachary Ross 3
Enzo Allwein 3
Polly Cambron 3
Dave Schell 3
Don Overton 3
Josh Lahmann 2
Allen Morris 2
Chip Ellison 2
Michael Gruenwald 2
Dave Nissen 2
Matthew Stierwalt 2
Jack Mccann 2
Jacob Krynock 2
Dylan Rockwood 2
Lucas Stierwalt 2
James Haubner 2
Mia Bell 2
Jeffrey Seeley 2
Jonathan Sichak 2
Ryan Riemenschneider 2
Taylor Riemenschneider 2
Joe Mcafee 1
Rosalyn Willey 1
Ethan Willey 1
Nathan Weisgerber 1
Sarah Mossman 1
Colin Overton 1
Mariadelpilar Grolmes 1
Dawson Mcculley 1
Max Cochran 1
Christopher Mckenzie 1
Carson Neff 1
Abigail Savage 1
Alexander Christian 1
Matt Stierwat 1
Dan Klocke 1
John patric Rademacher 1