Log In
 
 
Team Overview: specialized Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)
Adam Hammerman C MEN 8 / 12
FLC Cross #5 (Jan 4 2014)
Ned Overend Men A 6 / 22
Carmen Small Open Women 3 / 11
FLC Cross #4 (Dec 21 2013)
Christopher Blevins Men A 18 / 19
Carmen Small Open Women 1 / 11
SCPS #17: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 14 2013)
Ned Overend Men A (CX 1-4) 3 / 12
FLC Cross #3 (Dec 14 2013)
Christop Blevins Men 1/2/3 14 / 27
Carmen Small Open Women 1 / 16
CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)
Ned Overend Men A 7 / 32
FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)
Carmen Small Open Women 1 / 15
Durango Performance Center FCCX Series - FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)
Carmen Small Open Women 1 / 15
UTCX #10 Utah State Championship (Nov 23 2013)
Jason Mcgrew Men B 2 / 20
Cortez CX (Nov 16 2013)
Carmen Small Open Women 1 / 16
UTCX #9 Barnes Park (Nov 16 2013)
Cory Rusher Singlespeed Men 4 / 8
Jason Mcgrew Men B 14 / 25
Kaden Adams Junior Men 11-14 14 / 14
Olivia Adams Junior Women 4 / 8
Samuel Dearden Men C 21 / 21
UTCX #8 Weber County Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2013)
Kevin Wilde Men A 18 / 19
Cory Rusher Singlespeed Men 6 / 9
Jason Mcgrew Men B 7 / 26
Sasha Land Men B 22 / 26
UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 2 2013)
Tyler Wilhelmsen Men C 19 / 25
Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)
Garth Spencer Men: A (1-4) 26 / 32
UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park (Oct 27 2013)
Kevin Wilde Men A 16 / 16
UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)
Samuel Dearden Men C 20 / 27
James Hulett Men C 21 / 27
Sasha Land Men B 31 / 37
Andy Mckerrow Men B 35 / 37
Cory Rusher Singlespeed Men 4 / 12
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)
Michael Seaman Men Cat 3 7 / 78
Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)
Ty Buckenberger Master 45+ B 16 / 46
Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)
Garth Spencer Men: A (1-4) 16 / 27
Rob Cook Men: 35+ A (1-4) 14 / 16
UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 12 2013)
Sasha Land Men B 20 / 25
NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)
Ty Buckenberger 45+ B Master Men 4 / 28
Matt Newell Cat C Men 16 / 19
UTCX #2 Fort Buenaventura (Oct 5 2013)
Joshua Parris Men B 20 / 27
BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)
Corey Lowe Men A 22 / 38
Ty Buckenberger Master 45+ B 17 / 57
CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)
Mckenzie Sampson B MEN CAT.3/4 2 / 12
John Mundelms MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
UTCX #1 (Sep 28 2013)
Sasha Land Men B 15 / 23
CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)
Corey Lowe ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)
Corey Lowe B MEN CAT.3/4 2 / 19
Rob Cook MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)
Todd Wells Men UCI Elite 1 / 53
SCPS #18: SoCalCross Series Finale (Jan 6 2013)
Sean Mcelroy Junior Men 15-18 2 / 9
SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)
Ben Bostrom Men A 9 / 21
Sean Mcelroy Men A 17 / 21
Sean Mcelroy Junior Men 15-18 1 / 9
Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)
Ned Overend Elite Men 4 / 39
Ben Bostram Elite Men 9 / 39
Eric Colton Elite Men 12 / 39
John Hauer Elite Men 16 / 39
BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)
Eric Colton Elite Men 30 / 35
Sean Estes Cat B Men 1 / 47
SCPS #11: Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 25 2012)
Ty Buckenberger Men 45+ B 9 / 34
USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
Michael Seaman Men Single Speed 12 / 21
BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)
Gage Hecht Junior Men 15-18 1 / 9
Sean Estes CAT B MEN 3 / 72
USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Michael Seaman Men Singlespeed 11 / 26
Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)
Mallory Burda Women B 3 / 14
Kensington CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)
Don Cameron MASTERS 45+ 1 / 11
Peter Thompson ELITE MEN 6 / 12
Michael Wissink ELITE MEN 12 / 12
BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)
Sean Estes Men B 2 / 57
Garth Spencer Elite Men 19 / 51
Eric Colton Elite Men 33 / 51
Tyler Frasca Elite Men 48 / 51
Kensington CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)
Peter Thompson ELITE MEN 9 / 17
Ethan Wissink JUNIOR U15 4 / 5
Don Cameron MASTERS 45+ 1 / 12
CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)
Matt Newell C MEN 3/4 6 / 8
Eric Colton ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Garth Spencer ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)
Lea Davison Women Elite 2 / 46
BHB Cross Series (Sep 15 2012)
Sam Barger Cat 3/4 3 / 52
CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)
Matt Newell C MEN 3/4 11 / 14
CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)
Matt Newell C MEN 3/4 10 / 11
Eric Hansen MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 9 / 16
Eric Colton ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 17 / 32
Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)
Eric Hansen Master Men 45+ A 15 / 16
Chris Riekert Category B Men 3 / 11
Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)
Michael Wissink Men 40-44 9 / 60
Don Cameron Men 45-49 20 / 59
Edmund (ned) Overend Men 55-59 1 / 43
Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)
Eric Hansen Master Men 45+ B 6 / 15
Brett Bornkamp Master Men 35+ B 2 / 18
BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)
Brent Bornkamp Master 35+ B 7 / 56
Galen Kone Master 35+ B 40 / 56
CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)
Mallory Burda Women's B Cat 2/3/4 3 / 9
Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)
Todd Wells Men - UCI Elite C1 3 / 31
BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)
Tyler Frasca Elite Men 23 / 66
Brent Bornkamp Master 35+ B 8 / 56
Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)
Todd Wells Men - UCI Elite C2 1 / 28
Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)
Todd Wells Men - UCI Elite C2 4 / 29
Bloomer Park CX Race (Nov 20 2011)
Wayne Cook Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 10
Stony Creek CX Race (Nov 13 2011)
Wayne Cook Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 8
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)
Michael Seaman Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 24 / 55
Michael Wissink Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 69
Todd Wells Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 59
BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)
Brent Bornkamp Masters 35+ B 11 / 54
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)
Michael Seaman Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 27 / 58
Michael Wissink Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 74
Todd Wells Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 60
CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)
Mallory Burda Women's B Cat 2/3/4 5 / 5
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)
Jordi Cortes Men Cat 2/3 22 / 69
Michael Wissink Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 1 / 43
Kenneth O'day Men Master Cat 3 45-49 23 / 35
Adrienne O'day Women Master 35-49 20 / 20
Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)
Kenneth O'day Men Master Cat 3 45-49 16 / 34
Michael Wissink Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 1 / 40
Adrienne O'day Women Master 35-49 17 / 19
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)
Jordi Cortes Men Cat 2/3 39 / 39
Veterans Park CX Race-2 (Oct 30 2011)
Wayne Cook Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 11
Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)
Brett Bornkamp Master Men 35+ B 2 / 39
Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 30 2011)
Jeff Kluck Men 1/2/3 4 / 20
Veterans Park CX Race-1 (Oct 29 2011)
Wayne Cook Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 6
Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 29 2011)
Jeff Kluck Men CX 1/2/3 2 / 25
Linden Park CX (Oct 16 2011)
Wayne Cook Mixed Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 8
SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)
Todd Wells UCI Elite Men 2 / 40
Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)
Adam Bergman Men - Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Jeff Kluck Men - Cat 1/2 2 / 15
Pat Lemieux Men - Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Andrew Dahl Men - Master - 35-99 8 / 13
SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)
Todd Wells UCI Elite Men 3 / 45
Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)
Adam Bergman Men - Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Pat Lemieux Men - Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Andrew Dahl Men - Master - 35-99 6 / 16
Fred Feirn Men - Master - 35-99 8 / 16
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)
Michael Seaman Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 15 / 63
Wayne Cook Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 26 / 63
Wayne Cook Men Single Speed 3 / 9
Michael Seaman Men Single Speed 4 / 9
Munson Park CX (Oct 1 2011)
Kenneth O'day Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 8 / 11
Adrienne O'day Women Cat 4 C 6 / 7
Jason Hess Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 7 / 10
Don Cameron Men Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 11
Peter Thompson Men Cat 1/2 Elite 9 / 11
GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)
Wayne Cook Men Cat 3 Master 17 / 47
Michael Seaman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 6
Wayne Cook Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 6
Michael Seaman Men Elite Men 34 / 39
StomachOfAngerCX (Red Cedar #1) (Sep 25 2011)
Michael Seaman A Masters 45+ 2 / 7
Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)
Daniel Sluzas Cat 2/3/4 Men 50 / 90
Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)
Richard Breininger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 61
Michigan Double Cross-2 (Sep 18 2011)
Kenneth O'day Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 12 / 12
Jason Hess Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 14 / 14
Michael Wissink Men Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 14
Don Cameron Men Cat 1/2 Elite 7 / 14
Peter Thompson Men Cat 1/2 Elite 9 / 14
Michigan Double Cross-1 (Sep 17 2011)
Michael Seaman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 7 / 16
Kenneth O'day Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45-99 12 / 16
Michael Wissink Men Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 15
Brian Hancock Men Cat 1/2 Elite 12 / 15
CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)
Chris Matthews Wheelers and Dealers 31 / 142
Andrew Hammond Wheelers and Dealers 37 / 142
Tyler Frasca Wheelers and Dealers 45 / 142
CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)
Andrew Hammond Men B 2 / 19
Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)
Ian Dewar Master Men 35+ B 17 / 17
World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)
Mark Lalonde Elite Men GvA 48 / 64
World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)
Mark Lalonde Elite Men GvA 59 / 66
Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)
Michael Seaman Men - Masters - 40-99 4 / 16
Scheldecross (Dec 18 2010)
Mark Lalonde Elite Men GvA 48 / 53
Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)
David Anderson Master Men 45+ A 2 / 9
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)
Edmund Men Open Master 55-59 1 / 40
BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)
Brent Bornkamp Master 35+ B 18 / 71
Galen Kone Master 35+ C 13 / 59
Kisscross #8: Holland (Nov 28 2010)
Michael Seaman A Race 13 / 34
Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)
Todd Wells UCI Men Elite 2 / 40
BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)
Brent Bornkamp Men B 35+ 16 / 90
Andrew Hammond Cat B Men 14 / 92
Adam Nicholson Cat B Men 50 / 92
Garth Spencer Cat B Men 68 / 92
Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)
Todd Wells UCI Mens Elite 2 / 34
Mark Lalonde UCI Mens Elite 6 / 34
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Mark Lalonde Men UCI Elite Men 5 / 49
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
Mark Lalonde Men UCI Elite Men 4 / 49
Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)
Eric Hansen Master Men 45+ B 4 / 15
Andrew Hammond Category B Men 3 / 17
David Anderson Master Men 45+ A 5 / 23
Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)
Carrie Hansen Women 4 4 / 18
BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)
Robert Jaimes SingleSpeed B 30 / 34
Amy Shreve B Women 1 / 24
Laura Jump B Women 19 / 24
BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)
Amy Shreve Cat B Women's Results 1 / 17
Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)
Todd Wells Elite Men 2 / 72
Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)
Frederick Feirn Men A 21 / 26
Surf City Haloween Race (Oct 31 2010)
Amy Shreve Category B Women 1 / 16
Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)
Todd Wells Elite Men 3 / 70
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)
Todd Wells Men Pro/1 4 / 70
Michael Wissink Men Master 35+ 35-99 1 / 63
CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)
Mallory Burda B WOMEN 2 / 9
Garth Spencer B MEN 1 / 18
Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)
Frederick Feirn Men A 22 / 28
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)
Todd Wells Men Pro/1 4 / 73
Michael Wissink Men Master 35+ 35-99 3 / 60
BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)
Garth Spencer Cat B Men 2 / 66
Joshua Rebol Cat B Men 42 / 66
Andrew Hammond Cat A Men 52 / 54
Rachel Lambert Women B 2 / 15
Brent Bornkamp Master Men 35+ Cat B 41 / 77
Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)
Frederick Feirn Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)
Mark Lalonde Elite Men 4 / 42
Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)
Mallory Burda Women C 3 / 6
Ned Overend Men Pro 5 / 32
Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)
Mark Lalonde Elite Men 6 / 44
Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)
Michael Seaman Elite Masters 35+/45+ 28 / 48
Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)
Michael Seaman Elite Masters 35+/45+ 36 / 42
Crosstober (Oct 9 2010)
Frederick Feirn Men A 12 / 15
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)
Michael Seaman Elite Masters 35+/45+ 15 / 31
Kisscross #4: Caledonia Lakeside Park (Oct 4 2010)
Michael Seaman A Race 11 / 19
CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)
Amy Shreve B WOMEN 2 / 5
Garth Spencer B MEN 4 / 23
Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)
Frank Graham Masters 35+ C 92 / 212
JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)
Frederick Feirn Masters 35+ 12 / 26
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Todd Wells Men Pro/1 8 / 61
Mark Lalonde Men Pro/1 20 / 61
Michael Seaman Men Master 45-99 26 / 55
CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)
Amy Shreve Women B 1 / 12
Laura Jump Women B 10 / 12
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)
Todd Wells Men Pro/1/2 4 / 63
Mark Lalonde Men Pro/1/2 18 / 63
Michael Wissink Men Master 35-99 1 / 58
Michael Seaman Men Master 45-99 25 / 55
Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)
Ian Dewar Men - Wheelers and Dealers 108 / 140
Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)
Mark Lalonde Elite Men 37 / 102
Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)
Frank Graham Masters 35+ C 20 / 55
CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)
Amy Shreve WOMEN B 2 / 7
Laura Jump WOMEN B 4 / 7
Ian Dewar MASTER MEN 35+ B 31 / 31
Garth Spencer Men B 3 / 29
WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)
Conrad Stoltz Men A 2 / 22
Kisscross #2: Plaster Creek (Sep 12 2010)
Michael Seaman B Masters 8 / 27
Kisscross #1: Plaster Creek (Sep 11 2010)
Michael Seaman B Masters 3 / 27
CCCX #6 (Jan 17 2010)
Brendan O'Brien ELITE MEN 7 / 11
Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)
Brendan O'Brien Category A Men 16 / 24
Laura Jump Category C Women 1 / 7
Joshua Rebol Master Men 35+ B 3 / 28
Fidea Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 2 2010)
Mark Lalonde Elite Men Gva 39 / 46
Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)
Mark Lalonde Elite Men GvA 33 / 34
Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)
Angela Rebol Category B Women 2 / 3
Joshua Rebol Master Men 35+ B 4 / 21
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)
Michael Wissink Men Master 40-44 10 / 155
BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)
Brent Bornkamp 35+ B Men 8 / 60
David Krattli 35+ B Men 19 / 60
BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)
Brent Bornkamp 35+ B Men 9 / 91
David Krattli 35+ B Men 24 / 91
Joshua Rebol 35+ B Men 78 / 91
Rachael Lambert B Women 6 / 23
Angela Rebol B Women 9 / 23
SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 29 2009)
Eric Woods Master Men 35+ 3/4 32 / 34
Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)
Todd Wells UCI Elite Men 1 / 43
Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)
Todd Wells UCI Elite Men 1 / 43
Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)
Todd Wells UCI Elite Men 1 / 42
Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)
Christopher Wyatt Mens B 1 / 24
SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 22 2009)
Edmund (ned) Overend Elite Men 1/2/3 5 / 21
CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)
Garth Spencer B MEN 3 / 22
Brendan O'Brien ELITE MEN 6 / 21
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)
Todd Wells UCI Men Elite 3 / 56
Pilarcitos Bay Area Super Prestige #3 - Sierra Point (Nov 14 2009)
David Krattli Master 35+ B 26 / 72
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)
Todd Wells UCI Men Elite 10 / 62
CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)
Brendan O'Brien ELITE MEN 7 / 24
SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)
David Schindehette Men SSCXWC 147 / 213
Greg Grenzke Men SSCXWC 192 / 213
Laura Jump Women SSCXWC 19 / 38
Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)
Chris D'aluisio Master Men 35+ A 12 / 30
SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Nov 1 2009)
Eric Woods Men Master 35+ 3/4 7 / 26
Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)
Joshua Rebol Master Men 35+ B 3 / 35
Chris Matthews B Men 4 / 48
Chris D'aluisio Master Men 35+ A 5 / 46
Angela Rebol B Women 4 / 17
Rachael Lambert B Women 9 / 17
Brendan O'Brien A Men 7 / 44
Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)
Chris D'aluisio Cat A Men 6 / 48
Brent Bornkamp Master 35+ B 8 / 69
David Krattli Master 35+ B 20 / 69
USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Brian Hancock Cat 2/3 76 / 95
Michael Seaman Master 45+ 22 / 37
Michael Wissink Master 35+ 1 / 33
SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)
Eric Woods Men Master 35+ 3/4 11 / 50
Ned Overend Men Category 1/2/3 9 / 46
USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)
Brian Hancock Cat 2/3 50 / 97
Michael Wissink Master 35+ 2 / 36
Michael Seaman Master 45+ 27 / 40
CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)
Karin Hanzi B WOMEN 4 / 6
Chris D'aluisio MASTER MEN 35+ A 7 / 20
Chris D'aluisio ELITE MEN 5 / 27
Brendan O'Brien ELITE MEN 19 / 27
Psycho Cross Pseries (Oct 17 2009)
Tim Schauer Men's Cat B Masters 3 / 13
Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)
Ned Overend Elite / Pro Men's Race 3 / 35
Brandon O'Brien Elite / Pro Men's Race 10 / 35
New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)
Carrie Hansen CAT 4 BEGINNER WOMEN 19+ 3 / 3
Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)
Chris D'aluisio Master Men 35+ A 5 / 34
Brent Borukamp Master Men 35+ B 5 / 36
Joshua Rebol Master Men 35+ B 6 / 36
SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 11 2009)
Eric Woods Men Master 35+ 3/4 7 / 16
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)
Wayne Cook Cat 3 Master 35+ 16 / 29
Michael Wissink Elite Master 35+/45+ 1 / 33
Michael Seaman Elite Master 35+/45+ 26 / 33
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)
Wayne Cook Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 21
Michael Wissink Elite Master 35+/45+ 2 / 37
Michael Seaman Elite Master 35+/45+ 33 / 37
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)
Wayne Cook Cat 3 Master 35+ 6 / 20
Michael Wissink Elite Master 35+/45+ 2 / 33
Michael Seaman Elite Master 35+/45+ 21 / 33
SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 4 2009)
Eric Woods Men Master 35+ 3/4 18 / 37
Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)
Brent Borukamp Cat B 35+ 9 / 76
David Krattli Cat B 35+ 29 / 76
Brendan O'Brien Mens A 19 / 54
CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)
Karin Hanzi B WOMEN 8 / 11
Brendan O:brien ELITE MEN 7 / 35
Jean-Luc Callahan ELITE MEN 33 / 35
USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)
Michael Wissink Master 35+ 2 / 51
USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)
Michael Wissink Master men 35+ 2 / 45
Marty Netzel Master men 35+ 25 / 45
CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)
Brendan O'Brien ELITE MEN 8 / 33
Jean-Luc Callahan ELITE MEN 16 / 33
Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)
Garth Spencer Category B Men 1 / 23
Joshua Rebol Category B Men 16 / 23
Peak Season CX #3 (Jan 24 2009)
Garth Spencer Category B Men 1 / 16
CCCX #7 (Jan 11 2009)
Andy Copleman SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 3 / 4
Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)
Joshua Rebol Category B Men 17 / 29
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)
Michael Seaman Singlespeed 54 / 82
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)
Michael Wissink Men 40-44 3 / 114
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)
Michael Seaman Men 45-49 53 / 95
BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)
Brent Bornkamp Master 35+ B 40:31 19 / 51
David Krattli Master 35+ B 40:31 35 / 51
Brendan O'Brien Cat A Men 10 / 24
Jean-Luc Callahan Cat B Men 39:48 1 / 62
Sam Benedict Cat B Men 39:48 5 / 62
Ben Capran Cat B Men 39:48 6 / 62
USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)
Michael Wissink Elite Masters 2 / 65
USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)
Michael Wissink Elite Masters 2 / 89
Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)
Carien Hughes Cat C Women 32:44 11 / 30
Nancy Larocque Cat C Women 32:44 18 / 30
Brendan O'Brien Cat A Men 56:49 15 / 38
Joshua Rebol Master 35+ B 35:11 8 / 73
Brent Bornkamp Master 35+ B 35:11 22 / 73
David Krattli Master 35+ B 35:11 40 / 73
Jean-Luc Callahan Cat B Men 41:24 1 / 82
Ben Capran Cat B Men 41:24 8 / 82
Sam Benedict Cat B Men 41:24 14 / 82
CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)
Andy Copleman SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 3 / 8
Joshua Rebol CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 12 / 32
Matthew Kephaet CATEGORY C MEN (800-899) 23 / 23
Rich Maile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 29
Brendan O'Brien ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 31
Nicole Bumbaca CATEGORY B WOMEN (700-799) 3 / 9
SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 - Velocity Cross (Nov 23 2008)
Ned Overend Elite Men 1/2/3 6 / 32
CCCX #4: Fort Ord (Nov 16 2008)
Andy Copleman SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 1 / 3
Joshua Rebol CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 16 / 17
Brendan O'Brien ELITE MEN (1-99) 8 / 18
Rich Maile ELITE MEN (1-99) 9 / 18
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)
James Furman Master 35+ 42 / 45
Bay Area Super Prestige - Sierra Point (Nov 15 2008)
David Krattli Master 35+ B 39 / 59
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)
Michael Wissink Master 35+ 4 / 52
Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)
Joshua Rebol Master 35+ B, 40:18 8 / 60
Brent Bornkamp Master 35+ B, 40:18 21 / 60
David Krattli Master 35+ B, 40:18 47 / 60
Jean-Luc Callahan Cat B Men, 41:49 1 / 85
Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)
Niki Bumbaca Women B 4 / 12
Carien Hughes Women C 4 / 19
Jean-Luc Callahan Men B 4 / 66
Rich Maile Men A 6 / 29
Andy Copleman Single Speed 22 / 25
USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)
Michael Wissink Master 35-39 men 3 / 43
USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)
Michael Wissink Masters 35+ 1 / 48
Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)
Rich Maile A Men 11 / 51
Corey Ward A Men 20 / 51
Brendan O'Brien A Men 42 / 51
Jean-Luc Callahan B Men 6 / 68
Chris Matthews B Men 31 / 68
David Krattli Master 35+ B 39 / 54
CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)
Andy Copleman SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 7 / 7
Joshua Rebol CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 14 / 35
Ned Overend ELITE MEN (1-99) 5 / 43
Corey Ward ELITE MEN (1-99) 11 / 43
Brendan O'Brien ELITE MEN (1-99) 20 / 43
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)
Karine Travaillaud UCI Elite Women 28 starters 16 / 27
Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)
Michael Wissink ELITE MEN Starters: 57 21 / 57
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)
Patrick Chartrand U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 25 starters 7 / 23
Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)
Michael Wissink Elite Men 16 / 57
Michael Seaman Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 25 / 56
The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)
Michael Seaman Masters Men 1-2-3 26 / 36
Michael Wissink Elite Men 1-2 19 / 44
CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)
Rich Maile ELITE MEN (1-99) 31 / 39
Jean Luc callahan CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 2 / 27
Joshua Rebol CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 13 / 27
Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 24 2008)
Chris Daluisio Cat Wheelers and Dealers 2 / 104
Eric Rasmussen Cat Wheelers and Dealers 3 / 104
James Coates Cat Wheelers and Dealers 4 / 104
Corey Ward Cat Wheelers and Dealers 10 / 104
Erick Marcheschi Cat Wheelers and Dealers 22 / 104
Joshua Rebol Cat Wheelers and Dealers 29 / 104
Chris Matthews Cat Wheelers and Dealers 94 / 104
Nic Sims Cat Wheelers and Dealers 98 / 104
Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)
Christoph Sauser Elite Men 7 / 69
KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)
Michael Wissink Elite Men 7 / 34
Michael Seaman Masters 45+ 6 / 20
CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)
Jean Luc callahan CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 5 / 17
Joshua Rebol CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 9 / 17
Andy Copleman MASTER MEN 55+ (800-899) 7 / 9
KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)
Michael Wissink Elite Men 9 / 31
Michael Seaman Masters 45+ 4 / 14
Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)
Kendal Lujan Jr Wmn 3 / 3
Peak Season Cyclocross #3 (Jan 13 2008)
Joshua Rebol B Men 13 / 43
CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)
Joshua Rebol CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 4 / 13
CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)
Joshua Rebol CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 4 / 13
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)
Michael Wissink Men 35-39 15 / 93
Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)
Brendan O'Brien Cat A Men, 59:24 25 / 40
Jean-Luc Callahan Cat B Men, 40:21 15 / 43
Joshua Rebol Cat B Men, 40:21 30 / 43
CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)
Andrew Hammond CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 10 / 19
Nicole Bumbaca CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 3 / 9
Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)
Andrew Hammond Cat B Men, 52:20 4 / 67
Jean-Luc Callahan Cat B Men, 52:20 10 / 67
Joshua Rebol Cat B Men, 52:20 16 / 67
Kyle Chubbuck Cat B Men, 52:20 49 / 67
Peak Season Cyclocross #1 (Nov 18 2007)
Brendan O'Brien A Men / Master A Men 4 / 57
Jean-Luc Callahan B Men / Master B Men 2 / 46
Nic Sims B Men / Master B Men 3 / 46
USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)
Michael Wissink Masters 35+ 63 1 / 55
USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)
Michael Wissink Masters 35+ 80 4 / 78
CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)
Joshua Rebol CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 7 / 34
Jean-Luc Callahan CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 10 / 34
Joe Cahoon CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 21 / 34
Nicole Bumbaca CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 7 / 18
Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)
Joshua Rebol Cat B Men, 41:46 16 / 59
Chris Matthews Cat B Men, 41:46 26 / 59
USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)
Michael Wissink Masters 35+ 54 starte 7 / 50
Michael Seaman Masters 35+ 54 starte 46 / 50
USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)
Michael Wissink Masters 35+ 62 start 6 / 49
Michael Seaman Masters 35+ 62 start 42 / 49
Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)
Joshua Rebol Cat B Men, 42:22 13 / 61
Andrew Hammond Cat B Men, 42:22 16 / 61
BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)
Michael Wissink Elite MEN 12 / 58
CCCX #3 (Oct 13 2007)
Joshua Rebol CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 5 / 24
Nicole Bumbaca CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 7
Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)
Michael Wissink Elite Men 17 / 56
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)
Marie-Pier Bdard Elite Women 13 / 38
Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)
Joshua Rebol Cat B Men, 43:57 6 / 57
CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)
Joshua Rebol CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 7 / 10
Andrew Hammond CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 8 / 10
Nicole Bumbaca CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 7 / 10
CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)
Andrew Hammond CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 2 / 23
Nicole Bumbaca CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 6
National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)
Megan Elliott Women Elite 69 Starters 41 / 63
National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)
Christopher Horner Men Elite 115 Starters 25 / 90
National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)
Ned Overend Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 1 / 63
Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)
Megan Elliott Elite Women 24 / 41
Christopher Horner USGP Elite Men 14 / 82
Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)
Christopher Horner Elite Men 17 / 88
Megan Elliot Elite Women 25 / 39
Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)
Christopher Horner Elite Men 2 / 28
Megan Elliott Elite Women 12 / 22
Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)
Megan Elliott Category: Elite Women 28 6 / 28
Christopher Horner Elite Men 49 starte 7 / 49
Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (Oct 15 2006)
Michael Wissink Elite Men 13 / 38
Don Cameron Masters 35+ 4 / 19
Thrilla in the Milla #3 (Sep 20 2006)
Megan Elliot Women 5 / 13
Thrilla in the Milla #2 (Sep 13 2006)
Megan Elliot Women 5 / 13
Busiest Racers
Michael Wissink 38
Michael Seaman 34
Joshua Rebol 27
Todd Wells 19
Brendan O'Brien 16
Mark Lalonde 13
Garth Spencer 12
Wayne Cook 12
Brent Bornkamp 12
Jean-Luc Callahan 11
David Krattli 10
Andrew Hammond 10
Ned Overend 10
Don Cameron 6
Andy Copleman 6
Chris D'aluisio 6
Nicole Bumbaca 6
Carmen Small 6
Amy Shreve 6
Mallory Burda 5
Frederick Feirn 5
Laura Jump 5
Eric Woods 5
Eric Colton 5
Rich Maile 5
Chris Matthews 5
Christopher Horner 5
Kenneth O'day 5
Eric Hansen 4
Megan Elliott 4
Peter Thompson 4
Matt Newell 4
Ty Buckenberger 4
Sasha Land 4
Adrienne O'day 3
Cory Rusher 3
Jeff Kluck 3
Sean Mcelroy 3
Tyler Frasca 3
Corey Lowe 3
Corey Ward 3
Angela Rebol 3
Ian Dewar 3
Megan Elliot 3
Brian Hancock 3
Sean Estes 3
Jason Mcgrew 3
Rachael Lambert 2
Jordi Cortes 2
Nic Sims 2
Jean Luc callahan 2
Sam Benedict 2
Pat Lemieux 2
Adam Bergman 2
Carien Hughes 2
Carrie Hansen 2
Kevin Wilde 2
Karin Hanzi 2
Brent Borukamp 2
Ben Capran 2
Frank Graham 2
Edmund (ned) Overend 2
Galen Kone 2
Jason Hess 2
Andrew Dahl 2
Rob Cook 2
David Anderson 2
Brett Bornkamp 2
Samuel Dearden 2
Fred Feirn 1
Richard Breininger 1
Daniel Sluzas 1
Ethan Wissink 1
Conrad Stoltz 1
Adam Nicholson 1
Edmund 1
Todd Wells 1
Todd Wells 1
Christopher Wyatt 1
Rachel Lambert 1
Greg Grenzke 1
Brandon O'Brien 1
Brendan O:brien 1
David Schindehette 1
Gage Hecht 1
Matthew Kephaet 1
Nancy Larocque 1
Erick Marcheschi 1
Eric Rasmussen 1
Kendal Lujan 1
Ben Bostrom 1
Christoph Sauser 1
James Coates 1
Niki Bumbaca 1
Joe Cahoon 1
Kyle Chubbuck 1
Robert Jaimes 1
Chris Daluisio 1
Marty Netzel 1
Tim Schauer 1