Log In

Team Overview: Boulder Cycle Sport

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Jason Myler Men 4/5 13 / 39

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Jason Myler Men 4/5 8 / 47

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Jason Myler Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 87

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Bryan Harwood Men Masters 45+ 32 / 70

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Bryan Harwood Men Masters 45+ 34 / 56

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jason Myler CAT 4/5 MEN 5 / 100

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Jason Myler Men cat 4/5 8 / 89

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Jason Myler Men cat 4/5 10 / 101

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Jason Myler Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 154

SCPS#3: Cross at the BEACH (Oct 4 2014)

David Ries Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 10 / 16

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Jason Myler Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 159
Johannes Huseby Masters 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 117

SCPS#1: O’Melveny Cross Saturday (Sep 27 2014)

David Ries Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 9 / 11

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Jason Myler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 68

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Kristin Weber UCI WOMEN 26 / 54

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Christopher Case Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 23 / 105
Shawn Harshman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 60 / 105
Matt Davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 75 / 105
Brian Hludzinski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 82 / 105
Kristin Weber Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 30 / 111

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Gregory J abrahamson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 42 / 65
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 1 / 118
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 3 / 118
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 12 / 118
Matt Davies Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 15 / 118
Gregory Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 27 / 118
Brian Hludzinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 28 / 118
Joe Bryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 55 / 118
Dan Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 63 / 118
Christopher Case Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 4 / 72
Johannes Huseby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 17 / 72
Logan Garey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 18 / 72
Doug Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 24 / 72
Mike Sharkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 33 / 72
James Servaites Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 47 / 72
Brian Aiken Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 49 / 72
Keagan Rowley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 52 / 72
Zach Vanderkooy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 64 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Christopher Fox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 58 / 100
Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 77 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Kristin Weber Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 6 / 23
Shelby Katz Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 21 / 23
Thomas Prehn Men Master 55-59 15 / 58
Mark Taylor Men Master 55-59 22 / 58
Jim Everett Men Master 55-59 23 / 58
James Bowen Men Master 55-59 50 / 58
Chris Canfield Men Master 60-64 34 / 34
Beth Jordan Women Master 45-49 20 / 24
Terri Smith Women Master 55-59 5 / 10
Cindy Klyn Women Master 55-59 10 / 10
Frank Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 25 / 55
David Gelderloos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 35 / 55
John Cribari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 38 / 55
Robert Dahlstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 44 / 55
Renee Abboud Women Master 50-54 12 / 23
Sally Higgins Women Master 50-54 18 / 23
Diana Tanner Women Master 50-54 23 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Christopher Fox Men Non-Championship 45+ 16 / 103
Frank Smith Men Non-Championship 45+ 23 / 103
Brian Durnwirth Men Non-Championship 45+ 26 / 103
John Cribari Men Non-Championship 45+ 27 / 103
Jim Everett Men Non-Championship 45+ 47 / 103
Christopher Gilbert Men Non-Championship 45+ 84 / 103
Eric Kloor Men Non-Championship 45+ 87 / 103
Bill Abboud Men Non-Championship 45+ 88 / 103
Thomas Prehn Men Non-Championship 45+ 103 / 103
Doug Schuler Men Single Speed 24 / 88
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 40 / 88
Brian Hludzinski Men Non-Championship 3044 10 / 101
Joe Bryan Men Non-Championship 3044 15 / 101
Dan Farrell Men Non-Championship 3044 34 / 101
James Servaites Men Non-Championship 3044 38 / 101
Keagan Rowley Men Non-Championship 3044 53 / 101
Zach Vanderkooy Men Non-Championship 3044 56 / 101
Phillip Ball Men Non-Championship 3044 57 / 101
Jonathan Mischke Men Non-Championship 3044 66 / 101
Seth Levine Men Non-Championship 3044 80 / 101
Ash Macon Men Non-Championship 3044 83 / 101
Matthew D ogle Men Non-Championship 3044 88 / 101
Jack Keys Men Non-Championship 3044 89 / 101
Brandon Dwight Men Non-Championship 3044 94 / 101
Peter Webber Men Non-Championship 3044 99 / 101

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Phillip Ball Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 6
Keagan Rowley Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 6
Johannes Huseby Men Open Masters 35-39 4 / 4
Matt Davies Men Open Open 12 / 26
Doug Schuler Men Open Open 16 / 26
Bryan Harwood Men Open Masters 45-49 17 / 21
Christopher Fox Men Open Masters 45-49 18 / 21
Beth Jordan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 2 / 2

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Shelby Katz Women Cat 3 Open 8 / 9
Keagan Rowley Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 16
Terri Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 1 / 3
Diana Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-54 2 / 2
Thomas Prehn Men Open Masters 55-59 3 / 10
Beth Jordan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-49 5 / 5
Frank Smith Men Open Masters 50-54 8 / 11
David Gelderloos Men Open Masters 50-54 9 / 11
Matt Davies Men Open Masters 40-44 1 / 18
Gregory Keller Men Open Masters 40-44 2 / 18
Dan Farrell Men Open Masters 40-44 16 / 18
James Servaites Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Christopher Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Bill Abboud Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 13
Peter Webber Men Open Open 6 / 36
Brandon Dwight Men Open Open 8 / 36
Shawn Harshman Men Open Open 24 / 36
Brian Durnwirth Men Open Masters 45-49 37 / 37
Stephen Shepherd Men Open Single Speed 7 / 12
John Cribari Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 7
Renee Abboud Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 7
Sally Higgins Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 7

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Matthew D ogle Men Master 40+ 6 / 6

2013 SCNCA District Championships (Dec 29 2013)

Jim Everett Men 1-5 Masters 5559 4 / 7

Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Peter Webber Men SM Open 5 / 61
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 6 / 61
Christopher Case Men SM Open 10 / 61
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 28 / 61
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 37 / 61
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 41 / 61
John Heisel Men SM Open 61 / 61
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 8 / 26
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 4 / 32
John Heisel Men SM 4 19 / 32
Matthew D ogle Men SM 4 30 / 32
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 33 / 45
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 37 / 45
Shelby Katz Women SW 3 18 / 28
Beth Jordan Women SW 3 27 / 28
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 9 / 41
Terri Smith Women SW 4 5 / 22
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 6 / 22
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 14 / 22
Cindy Klyn Women SW 4 20 / 22

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 49
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ 3 33 / 49
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 3 45 / 49
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 39
John Cribari Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 39
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 39
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 39
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 32 / 39
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ 4 38 / 39
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 25 / 44
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 28 / 44
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 39 / 44
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 40 / 44
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 41 / 44
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 45
John Heisel Men SM 35+ 4 21 / 45
Matthew D ogle Men SM 35+ 4 36 / 45
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 15 / 22
Beth Jordan Women SW 35+ 19 / 22
Cindy Klyn Women SW 35+ 22 / 22
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 38 / 72
Brian Moran Men SM 45+ 51 / 72
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 61 / 72
Johannes Huseby Men SM 35+ 7 / 39
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 13 / 39
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 16 / 39
Logan Garey Men SM 35+ 19 / 39
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 20 / 39
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 26 / 39
Keagan Rowley Men SM 35+ 33 / 39
Kurtis Barth Men JM 17-18 4 / 23

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 17 / 37

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Travis Ostrom Men CAT 3/4 6 / 47

The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)

Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 5
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 10 / 10
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 18 / 20
John Cribari Men SM 4 9 / 13
Beth Jordan Women SW 3 7 / 12
Terri Smith Women SW 4 3 / 5

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

James Servaites Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 36
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 20 / 36
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 26
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 26
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 26
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 7 / 25
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 23 / 25
Christopher Case Men SM Open 2 / 28
Peter Webber Men SM Open 3 / 28
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 13 / 28
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 18 / 28
Gregory J abrahamson Men SM Open 22 / 28
Ryan S malarky Men SM 5 7 / 17
Kurtis Barth Men SM 3 4 / 32
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 4 / 18
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 24
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 4 / 8
Mark Taylor Men SM 45+ 27 / 34
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 33 / 34
Christopher Fox Men SM 45+ 34 / 34
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 8 / 20
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 4 / 26
Shawn Harshman Men SM 35+ 6 / 26
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 7 / 26
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 11 / 26
Johannes Huseby Men SM 35+ 18 / 26
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 24 / 26
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 6 / 18
Terri Smith Women SW 4 5 / 14
Amy Sebesta Women SW 4 12 / 14

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 21
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 1 / 25
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 25
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 4 / 24
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 14 / 24
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 17 / 24
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 24 / 24
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 14 / 24
John Cribari Men SM 5 3 / 30
Ryan S malarky Men SM 5 5 / 30
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 21
Matthew D ogle Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 21
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 35 / 46
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 2 / 23
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 6 / 23
Shelby Katz Women SW 4 3 / 19
Terri Smith Women SW 4 7 / 19
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 14 / 19
Cindy Klyn Women SW 4 19 / 19

Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)

Christopher Fox Men B Men 13 / 48
James Bowen Men B Men 34 / 48
Erika A brandstatter Women B Women 6 / 6
Per Larsen Men C Men 6 / 52
Tim Holbrook Men C Men 10 / 52
Bill Abboud Men C Men 25 / 52
Renee Abboud Women C Women 3 / 13
Sally Higgins Women C Women 6 / 13
Doug Schuler Men A Men 9 / 29
Mike Sharkey Men A Men 17 / 29
Travis Ostrom Men A Men 28 / 29

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 47
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 3 26 / 47
Doug Walter Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 30
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 30
Brian F butler Men SM 45+ 4 23 / 30
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 5 / 33
Mark Taylor Men SM 55+ 8 / 33
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 15 / 33
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 20 / 33
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 27 / 33
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 32 / 33
Christopher Case Men SM Open 9 / 35
Gregory J abrahamson Men SM Open 27 / 35
Peter Webber Men SM Open 32 / 35
Kurtis Barth Men SM Open 34 / 35
John Cribari Men SM 5 3 / 38
Ryan S malarky Men SM 5 4 / 38
Ash Macon Men SM 5 15 / 38
Brian Sedillo Men SM 5 27 / 38
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 14 / 33
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 28 / 33
Dan Farrell Men SM 3 32 / 33
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 3 / 16
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 45
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ 4 28 / 45
Per Larsen Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 45
Zeb Zimmerman Men SM 35+ 4 36 / 45
Matthew D ogle Men SM 35+ 4 42 / 45
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 9 / 11
Christopher Fox Men SM 45+ 32 / 48
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 33 / 48
Brian Moran Men SM 45+ 36 / 48
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 4 / 33
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 8 / 35
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 9 / 35
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 13 / 35
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 19 / 35
Mike Sharkey Men SM 35+ 21 / 35
Beth Jordan Women SW 3 12 / 17
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 7 / 42
Shelby Katz Women SW 4 3 / 24
Terri Smith Women SW 4 6 / 24
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 8 / 24
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 22 / 24

Mile High Urban Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Doug Schuler A Men 5 / 19

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 60

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Kristin Weber Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SW Open 4 / 17
Peter Webber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 6 / 35
Christopher Case Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 9 / 35
Brandon Dwight Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 12 / 35
Kurtis Barth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 17 / 35
Logan Garey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 22 / 35
Gregory J abrahamson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 26 / 35
Shelby Katz Women 4 SW 4 5 / 37
Terri Smith Women 4 SW 4 7 / 37
Erika A brandstatter Women 4 SW 4 8 / 37
Renee Abboud Women 4 SW 4 21 / 37
Sally Higgins Women 4 SW 4 28 / 37
Beth Jordan Women 3 SW 3 18 / 21
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 5 / 54
Thatcher Wine Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 29 / 54
Jason Douglass Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 37 / 54
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 39 / 54
James Servaites Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 28 / 54
Keagan Rowley Men 4 SM 4 5 / 31
Stephen Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 25
Ryan S malarky Men 5 SM 5 2 / 43
Ash Macon Men 5 SM 5 14 / 43
Christopher King Men 5 SM 5 33 / 43
Brian Sedillo Men 5 SM 5 43 / 43
Frank Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 24 / 50
Brian Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 29 / 50
Christopher Fox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 38 / 50
Tim Holbrook Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 18 / 30
Emanuel Alongi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 25 / 30
Phillip Ball Men 3 SM 3 23 / 30
Joe Bryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 35+ 35+ 11 / 26
Diana Tanner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SW 35+ 35+ 10 / 11

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 42 / 43

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 35
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 20 / 35
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 31
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 31
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 31
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 28 / 31
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 5 / 25
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 23 / 25
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 25 / 25
Christopher Case Men SM Open 1 / 26
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 5 / 26
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 10 / 26
Gregory J abrahamson Men SM Open 15 / 26
Brian Durnwirth Men SM 5 3 / 15
Brandon Ballagh Men SM 5 15 / 15
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 10 / 25
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 17 / 25
Dan Farrell Men SM 3 18 / 25
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 20 / 25
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 4 / 19
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 41
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 41
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 41
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 36 / 54
Brian Moran Men SM 45+ 37 / 54
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 4 / 32
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 9 / 28
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 14 / 28
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 15 / 28
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 23 / 28
Beth Jordan Women SW 3 13 / 16
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 7 / 31
Rocco Calgiano Men Single Speed 19 / 31
Shelby Katz Women SW 4 5 / 33
Terri Smith Women SW 4 7 / 33
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 12 / 33
Cindy Klyn Women SW 4 32 / 33

2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Travis Keys Junior 10 - 14 4 / 8
Jack Keys Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 3 17 / 56
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 30 / 56
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 35
Doug Walter Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 35
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 35
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 35
David Chapman Men SM 45+ 4 35 / 35
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 24 / 29
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 29 / 29
Christopher Case Men SM Open 3 / 35
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 6 / 35
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 29 / 35
Ryan S malarky Men SM 5 2 / 40
Brian Durnwirth Men SM 5 3 / 40
Ash Macon Men SM 5 13 / 40
Brian Sedillo Men SM 5 22 / 40
Christopher King Men SM 5 24 / 40
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 15 / 32
Dan Farrell Men SM 3 18 / 32
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 27 / 32
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 30 / 32
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 4 / 17
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 59
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 59
Per Larsen Men SM 35+ 4 30 / 59
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ 4 34 / 59
Zeb Zimmerman Men SM 35+ 4 46 / 59
Bill Abboud Men SM 35+ 4 54 / 59
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 7 / 12
Christopher Fox Men SM 45+ 23 / 49
Brian Moran Men SM 45+ 31 / 49
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 40 / 49
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 42 / 49
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 10 / 44
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 18 / 44
Johannes Huseby Men SM 35+ 5 / 30
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 10 / 30
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 21 / 30
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 25 / 30
Beth Jordan Women SW 3 18 / 19
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 6 / 33
Shelby Katz Women SW 4 7 / 29
Julie Zias Women SW 4 8 / 29
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 10 / 29
Terri Smith Women SW 4 12 / 29
Kristi E diller Women SW 4 15 / 29
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 26 / 29

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Terri Smith Women SW 4 5 / 31
James Servaites Men SM 35+_4 2 / 56
Christopher Case Men SM Open 6 / 22
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 15 / 22
Kurtis Barth Men SM 3 1 / 24
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 17
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 33 / 44
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 3 / 18
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 7 / 18
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+_4 8 / 25
Scott Berg Men SM 45+_4 12 / 25

Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross/NYCross Series/ NYS CX Championship (Nov 2 2013)

Jack Keys Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 31

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Peter Webber Men SM Open 3 / 29
Christopher Case Men SM Open 5 / 29
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 7 / 29
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 19 / 29
Beth Jordan Women SW 3 7 / 7
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 37
Christopher Crosby Men SM 35+ 3 23 / 37
Dan Farrell Men SM 35+ 3 25 / 37
Kurtis Barth Men SM 3 1 / 24
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 17 / 24
Christopher Fox Men SM 45+ 26 / 41
Brian Moran Men SM 45+ 27 / 41
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 35 / 41
Christopher King Men SM 5 11 / 17
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 3 / 24
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 23 / 24
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 24 / 24
Mark Taylor Men SM 55+ 9 / 31
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 18 / 31
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 23 / 31
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 27 / 31
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 30 / 31
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 10 / 14
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 8 / 29
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 24 / 29
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 1 / 11
Terri Smith Women SW 4 8 / 28
Kristi E diller Women SW 4 13 / 28
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 21 / 28
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 27 / 28
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 38
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 38
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 40
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 40
David Chapman Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 40
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 30 / 40
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ 4 39 / 40

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Jack Keys Men Cat 5 Elite 9 / 16
Travis Keys Men 10-14 Juniors 3 / 8

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 23
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 3 / 12
Peter Webber Men SM Open 4 / 15
Brian Sedillo Men SM 5 18 / 25
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 13 / 19
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 44
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 27 / 36
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 2 / 13
Julie Zias Women SW 4 4 / 29
Terri Smith Women SW 4 6 / 29
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 21 / 29

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 3 14 / 56
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 56
Christopher Crosby Men SM 35+ 3 31 / 56
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 49
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 49
Doug Walter Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 49
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 43 / 49
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 1 / 41
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 25 / 41
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 33 / 41
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 35 / 41
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 40 / 41
Peter Webber Men SM Open 10 / 44
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 14 / 44
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 28 / 44
Logan Garey Men SM Open 31 / 44
Johannes Huseby Men SM Open 39 / 44
Gregory J abrahamson Men SM Open 43 / 44
Ryan S malarky Men SM 5 12 / 45
Ash Macon Men SM 5 22 / 45
Brian Sedillo Men SM 5 35 / 45
Christopher King Men SM 5 38 / 45
Nathan C hook Men SM 5 43 / 45
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 12 / 37
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 25 / 37
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 31 / 37
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 17
Cindy Klyn Women SW Open 17 / 17
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 58
David Gelderloos Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 58
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 58
Per Larsen Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 58
Seth Levine Men SM 35+ 4 39 / 58
John Kerschner Men SM 35+ 4 42 / 58
Zeb Zimmerman Men SM 35+ 4 43 / 58
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 54 / 58
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 11 / 17
Sacha F levine Women JW 10-12 10 / 10
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 42 / 51
Brian Durnwirth Men SM 45+ 47 / 51
Mark Taylor Men SM 45+ 49 / 51
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 6 / 42
Jason Douglass Men SM 4 33 / 42
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 34 / 42
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 7 / 30
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 9 / 30
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 17 / 30
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 29 / 30
Beth Jordan Women SW 3 15 / 15
Kristi E diller Women SW 4 6 / 29
Terri Smith Women SW 4 12 / 29
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 8 / 24

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 20

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Jack Keys Cat 5 men 9 / 18
Travis Keys Junior 10-12 boys 2 / 8

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Christopher Crosby Men SM 35+ 3 15 / 27
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 22 / 27
Doug Walter Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 26
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 2 / 13
John Cribari Men SM 5 1 / 23
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 13
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 4 / 35
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 31 / 35
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 23 / 40
Brian Durnwirth Men SM 45+ 29 / 40
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 / 11
Beth Jordan Women SW 3 11 / 11
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 3 / 17
Kristi E diller Women SW 4 11 / 17
Terri Smith Women SW 4 17 / 17

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 30

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Russell Stevenson Men M 1/2 1 / 10

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 31
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 31
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 31
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 31 / 31
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 1 / 21
Mark Taylor Men SM 55+ 2 / 21
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 14 / 21
Christopher Case Men SM Open 9 / 33
Johannes Huseby Men SM Open 17 / 33
Logan Garey Men SM Open 20 / 33
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 22 / 33
John Cribari Men SM 5 1 / 29
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 16 / 21
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 18 / 21
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 17
Seth Levine Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 40
Christopher Fox Men SM 45+ 26 / 37
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 9 / 24
Ash Macon Men SM 35+ 22 / 24
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 10 / 18
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 6 / 19

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

Tim Holbrook Men C Men 16 / 64
Ash Macon Men C Men 37 / 64
Nathan C hook Men C Men 56 / 64
Julie Zias Women B Women 3 / 11
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 11 / 13
James Bedrosian Men B Men 13 / 59
Mark Taylor Men B Men 53 / 59

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Kristin Weber SW Open 19 / 40
James Servaites SM 35+_4 8 / 61
Kaan Erdener SM 35+_4 10 / 61
Jonathan Mischke SM 35+_4 17 / 61
Michael Cuthbertson SM 35+_4 28 / 61
Paul Lee SM 35+_4 45 / 61
Robert Dahlstrom SM 45+_4 10 / 50
Doug Walter SM 45+_4 17 / 50
Ralph Hart SM 45+_4 18 / 50
David Gelderloos SM 45+_4 28 / 50
Scott Berg SM 45+_4 37 / 50
Bill Abboud SM 45+_4 46 / 50
Travis Ostrom SM 3 22 / 57
Phillip Ball SM 3 28 / 57
Zach Vanderkooy SM 3 31 / 57
Elizabeth Rowley SW 3 24 / 29
Christopher Case SM Open 20 / 64
Shawn Harshman SM Open 47 / 64
Doug Schuler SM Open 52 / 64
Peter Webber SM 35+ 1 / 51
Brandon Dwight SM 35+ 2 / 51
Jeff Winkler SM 35+ 4 / 51
Johannes Huseby SM 35+ 11 / 51
Matt Davies SM 35+ 15 / 51
Doug Schuler SM 35+ 16 / 51
Mike Sharkey SM 35+ 25 / 51
Joe Bryan SM 35+ 27 / 51
Gregory Keller SM 35+ 29 / 51
Lennard Zinn SM 55+ 3 / 49
Jim Everett SM 55+ 13 / 49
Tim Holbrook SM 55+ 29 / 49
Hunter Smith SM 55+ 32 / 49
Emanuel Alongi SM 55+ 41 / 49
Bret Wade SM 55+ 43 / 49
Chris Canfield SM 55+ 46 / 49
Christopher Fox SM 45+ 34 / 68
Frank Smith SM 45+ 52 / 68
Shelby Katz SW 4 3 / 33
Michele Moffat SW 4 10 / 33
Terri Smith SW 4 13 / 33
Renee Abboud SW 4 15 / 33
Kristi Diller SW 4 18 / 33
Ryan Wilson SM 4 15 / 76
Keagan Rowley SM 4 20 / 76
Jesse Euton SM 4 44 / 76
Diana Tanner SW 35+ 20 / 31
Brian Aiken SM 35+_3 21 / 59
James Bedrosian SM 35+_3 25 / 59
Dan Farrell SM 35+_3 34 / 59
Christopher Crosby SM 35+_3 40 / 59
Brian Moran SM 35+_3 49 / 59

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Jack Keys CAT 5 / CITIZEN 6 / 15
Travis Keys CUB JUNIORS 3 / 10

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Kristin Weber SW Open 19 / 39
Keagan Rowley SM 4-5 13 / 57
Jesse Euton SM 4-5 22 / 57
John Cribari SM 4-5 37 / 57
Christopher King SM 4-5 41 / 57
Brian Sedillo SM 4-5 43 / 57
David Gelderloos SM 45+_4 15 / 31
Bill Abboud SM 45+_4 25 / 31
Travis Ostrom SM 3 22 / 37
Zach Vanderkooy SM 3 26 / 37
Stephen Shepherd Single Speed 12 / 30
Christopher Case SM Open 32 / 64
Shawn Harshman SM Open 40 / 64
Peter Webber SM 35+ 1 / 42
Brandon Dwight SM 35+ 2 / 42
Johannes Huseby SM 35+ 3 / 42
Jeff Winkler SM 35+ 4 / 42
Gregory Keller SM 35+ 13 / 42
Matt Davies SM 35+ 18 / 42
Doug Schuler SM 35+ 22 / 42
Joe Bryan SM 35+ 28 / 42
Lennard Zinn SM 55+ 5 / 32
Bret Wade SM 55+ 9 / 32
Hunter Smith SM 55+ 27 / 32
Chris Canfield SM 55+ 32 / 32
Ralph Hart SM 45+ 51 / 65
Frank Smith SM 45+ 55 / 65
Michele Moffat SW 4 5 / 20
Terri Smith SW 4 10 / 20
Erika Brandstatter SW 4 13 / 20
Renee Abboud SW 4 19 / 20
Jonathan Mischke SM 35+_4 11 / 42
Kaan Erdener SM 35+_4 12 / 42
Jason Douglass SM 35+_4 27 / 42
Paul Lee SM 35+_4 33 / 42
Diana Tanner SW 35+ 16 / 20
Dan Farrell SM 35+_3 20 / 52
James Bedrosian SM 35+_3 23 / 52
Brian Moran SM 35+_3 39 / 52

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2013)

Julie Zias B Women 1 / 10
Tim Holbrook C Men 26 / 58
James Bedrosian B Men 16 / 58
Marc Stewart B Men 32 / 58
Jason Douglass B Men 38 / 58

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Christopher Case Men SM Open 6 / 38
Peter Webber Men SM Open 7 / 38
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 8 / 38
Beth Jordan Women SW 3 12 / 14
John Cribari Men SM 5 3 / 26
Christopher King Men SM 5 15 / 26
Brian Sedillo Men SM 5 24 / 26
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 28
Brian Moran Men SM 35+ 3 27 / 28
Dan Farrell Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 28
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 16 / 22
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 30 / 40
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 32 / 40
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 3 / 19
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 9 / 19
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ 17 / 19
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 12 / 35
David Gelderloos Men SM 4 25 / 35
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 7 / 25
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 16 / 25
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 23 / 25
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 1 / 18
Shelby Katz Women SW 4 6 / 31
Terri Smith Women SW 4 12 / 31
Kristi E diller Women SW 4 29 / 31
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 55
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 45 / 55
Dave Payne Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 36
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 36

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 24

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Jason Myler CAT 4/5 15 / 131
Johannes Huseby 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 6 / 120

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Dan Farrell Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 20
Doug Walter Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 15
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 15
Mark Taylor Men SM 55+ 3 / 15
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 12 / 15
Christopher Case Men SM Open 4 / 25
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 8 / 25
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 17 / 25
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 18 / 25
John Cribari Men SM 5 3 / 16
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 9 / 21
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 3 / 9
Jonathan Mischke Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 22
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 22
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 22 / 22
David Ries Men SM 45+ 34 / 34
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 / 13
Mike Sharkey Men SM 35+ 7 / 13
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 10 / 13
Anne M gatchell Women SW 4 10 / 13

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Johannes Huseby Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 62

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 17

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 23 / 38
Dave Payne Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 40
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 40
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 6 / 25
Christopher Case Men SM Open 1 / 30
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 5 / 30
Gregory J abrahamson Men SM Open 21 / 30
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 31 / 39
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 1 / 13
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 40
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 40
Seth Levine Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 40
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 7 / 9
Rocco Calgiano Men SINGLESPEED 13 / 18
David Ries Men SM 45+ 36 / 54
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ 54 / 54
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 11 / 28
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 17 / 28
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 13 / 32
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 17 / 32

METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 18

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Jason Myler Men Cat 4/5 34 / 122

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 16 / 16
John Cribari Men SM 5 2 / 18
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ 4 20 / 41
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+ 4 31 / 41
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 5 / 10
Christopher Case Men SM OPEN 4 / 27
Brandon Dwight Men SM OPEN 7 / 27
Brian Hludzinski Men SM OPEN 14 / 27
Phillip Ball Men SM OPEN 21 / 27

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2013)

Julie Zias B Women 4 / 21
Terri Smith B Women 6 / 21
Stephen Shepherd Single Speed 1 / 10
Ryan Wilson B Men 26 / 74

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 24 / 45

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 2 / 9
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 20
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 12 / 14
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 6 / 13
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 4 / 12
Terri Smith Women SW 4 2 / 9

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Dan Farrell Men SM 35+ 3 33 / 44
Chad Headlee Men SM 35+ 3 35 / 44
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 36 / 44
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 7 / 40
Dave Payne Men SM 45+ 4 8 / 40
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 40
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ 4 29 / 40
Brian F butler Men SM 45+ 4 33 / 40
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 40
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 1 / 33
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 6 / 33
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 24 / 33
James Bowen Men SM 55+ 28 / 33
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 30 / 33
Christopher Case Men SM Open 3 / 39
Peter Webber Men SM Open 5 / 39
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 6 / 39
Gregory J abrahamson Men SM Open 27 / 39
Ash Macon Men SM 5 29 / 43
Christopher King Men SM 5 35 / 43
Brandon Ballagh Men SM 5 36 / 43
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 22 / 45
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 1 / 15
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 65
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 65
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 65
Jeffrey R smith Men SM 35+ 4 39 / 65
Per Larsen Men SM 35+ 4 40 / 65
Seth Levine Men SM 35+ 4 47 / 65
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 49 / 65
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ 4 62 / 65
Zeb Zimmerman Men SM 35+ 4 64 / 65
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 5 / 10
Mark Taylor Men SM 45+ 42 / 50
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 44 / 50
Brian Durnwirth Men SM 45+ 47 / 50
David Ries Men SM 45+ 49 / 50
Keagan Rowley Men SM 4 21 / 42
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 27 / 42
Brandon Dwight Men SM 35+ 2 / 36
Doug Schuler Men SM 35+ 12 / 36
Mike Sharkey Men SM 35+ 15 / 36
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 19 / 36
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ 25 / 36
Beth Jordan Women SW 3 17 / 19
Terri Smith Women SW 4 8 / 27
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 11 / 27
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 20 / 27
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 9 / 28

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Jason Myler Cat 4/5 17 / 45

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Terri Smith Women B Women 3 / 18
Julie Zias Women B Women 7 / 18
Stephen Shepherd Men Single Speed 1 / 14
James Bedrosian Men B Men 20 / 66
James Servaites Men B Men 36 / 66
Jason Douglass Men B Men 51 / 66
Jason Douglass Men B Men 62 / 66

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Kristin Weber UCI Elite Women 31 / 46

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Jack Keys Men Cat 5 13 / 15

Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Kristin Weber SW Open 10 / 11
Ralph Hart SM 45+_4 2 / 30
Bill Abboud SM 45+_4 26 / 30
Peter Webber SM Open 8 / 27
Mike Sharkey SM 35+ 9 / 21
Bret Wade SM 55+ 4 / 15
Tim Holbrook SM 55+ 11 / 15
Michele Moffat SW 4 2 / 21
Renee Abboud SW 4 4 / 21
James Bedrosian SM 35+_3 11 / 23

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 70

Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Kristin Weber SW Open 5 / 16
Brian Aiken SM 35+_4 2 / 39
Kaan Erdener SM 35+_4 14 / 39
Jason Douglass SM 35+_4 17 / 39
Mark Taylor SM 45+ 20 / 34
Ralph Hart SM 45+_4 1 / 32
Robert Dahlstrom SM 45+_4 16 / 32
Bill Abboud SM 45+_4 30 / 32
Phillip Ball SM 3 14 / 30
David Sachs SM 3 21 / 30
Gregory Abrahamson SM Open 16 / 23
Gregory Keller SM 35+ 7 / 21
Matt Davies SM 35+ 8 / 21
Bret Wade SM 55+ 1 / 25
Jim Everett SM 55+ 3 / 25
Lennard Zinn SM 55+ 4 / 25
Emanuel Alongi SM 55+ 21 / 25
Michele Moffat SW 4 3 / 20
Terri Smith SW 4 5 / 20
Renee Abboud SW 4 7 / 20
Jesse Euton SM 4 22 / 32
Dan Farrell SM 35+_3 9 / 26
Jeffrey Smith SM 35+_3 25 / 26

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 9 / 16
Bill Abboud Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 16
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 3 / 11
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 9 / 11
Phillip Ball Men SM 3 7 / 19
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 1 / 5
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 21
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ 4 10 / 21
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 21 / 21
James Servaites Men SM 4 4 / 10
Kaan Erdener Men SM 4 8 / 10
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 2 / 11
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 4 / 11
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 7 / 11

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 4 2013)

Ash Macon Men C Men 28 / 40
Julie Zias Women B Women 2 / 12

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 68

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Peter Webber Men Master Finals 40-44 3 / 83
Brandon Dwight Men Master Finals 40-44 5 / 83
Brian Hludzinski Men Master Finals 40-44 8 / 83
Matt Davies Men Master Finals 40-44 12 / 83
Gregory Keller Men Master Finals 40-44 32 / 83
Russell Stevenson Men Master Finals 35-39 1 / 72
Logan Garey Men Master Finals 35-39 40 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Kristin Weber Women Master Final 40-44 2 / 19
Chris Canfield Men Master Final 60-64 19 / 20

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Brian Hludzinski Men Master Heat 2 40-44 3 / 34
Gregory Keller Men Master Heat 2 40-44 14 / 34
Brandon Dwight Men Master Heat 1 40-44 1 / 28
Russell Stevenson Men Master Heat 3 35-39 1 / 22
Logan Garey Men Master Heat 2 35-39 6 / 25

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Chris Canfield Men Master Seeding 60-64 20 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Brian Hludzinski Men UCI Elite 41 / 82
Doug Schuler Men UCI Elite 53 / 82
Kristin Weber Women UCI Elite 24 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Doug Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 15 / 36
Russell Stevenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 62
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 1 / 60
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 5 / 60
Brian Hludzinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 8 / 60
Matt Davies Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 10 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Bryan Harwood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 37 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Diana Tanner Women Master 50-54 5 / 10
Chris Canfield Men Master 60-64 25 / 26
Hunter Smith Men Master 60-64 26 / 26
Lennard Zinn Men Master 55-59 9 / 51
Kristin Weber Women Master 40-44 4 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Lennard Zinn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 15 / 55

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ cat 3 9 / 47
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ cat 3 24 / 47
Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 13 / 18
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 32 / 44
Paul Lee Men SM 4 34 / 44
Justin Naab Men SM 4 44 / 44
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ cat 4 19 / 48
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 28 / 48
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ cat 4 37 / 48
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 2 / 33
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 6 / 33
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 8 / 33
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 19 / 33
Tony Goffredo Men SM 55+ 21 / 33
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 30 / 33
Allen Krughoff Men SM Open 2 / 48
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 5 / 48
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 6 / 48
Peter Webber Men SM Open 12 / 48
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 22 / 48
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 24 / 48
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 31 / 48
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 14 / 40
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 16 / 40
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 24 / 40
Rocco Calgiano Men SM 35+ 36 / 40
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 8 / 33
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ cat 4 17 / 66
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ cat 4 37 / 66
James Servaites Men SM 35+ cat 4 47 / 66
Rocco Calgiano Men SIngleSpeed 17 / 37
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 13 / 27
Terri Smith Women SW 4 18 / 27
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 24 / 27
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 35 / 50

Green Mountain Sports CX at Lookout (Dec 9 2012)

Michele Moffat Women SW 35+ 8 / 8
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 4 / 7
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 12 / 12
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 2 / 4
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 1 / 13
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 5 / 13
Logan Garey Men SM 35+ 12 / 13
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 9
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 7 / 13
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 1 / 5
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat 3 3 / 6

Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)

Diana Tanner Women SW 35+ 8 / 15
Rocco Calgiano Men SingleSpeed 14 / 28
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 18 / 28
Christopher Fox Men SM 3 20 / 28
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ cat 4 21 / 54
James Servaites Men SM 35+ cat 4 32 / 54
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ cat 4 33 / 54
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 34 / 54
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ cat 4 54 / 54
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 24 / 33
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 1 / 28
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 4 / 28
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 14 / 28
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 22 / 28
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 9 / 30
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 15 / 30
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 19 / 30
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 29 / 30
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 1 / 28
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 3 / 28
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 11 / 28
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 14 / 28
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 25 / 28
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 27 / 28
Tony Goffredo Men SM 55+ 28 / 28
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 3 / 15
Justin Naab Men SM 4 5 / 28
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ cat 4 5 / 28
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 17 / 28
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ cat 4 20 / 28
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 8 / 25
Terri Smith Women SW 4 12 / 25
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 20 / 25
Cindy Klyn Women SW 4 25 / 25
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ cat 3 9 / 42
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat 3 24 / 42
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ cat 3 39 / 42

Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)

Justin Naab Men SM 4 2 / 21
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 9 / 21
Thatcher Wine Men SM 4 11 / 21
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 20 / 23
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 3 / 21
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 21 / 21
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 16 / 25
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 2 / 27
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 8 / 27
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 12 / 27
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 17 / 27
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 19 / 27
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 8 / 23
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 15 / 23
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 3 / 16
David Gelderloos Men SM 35+ cat 4 16 / 45
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 26 / 45
Ralph Hart Men SM 35+ cat 4 27 / 45
Terri Smith Women SW 4 8 / 14

Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)

David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ cat 4 4 / 29
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 9 / 29
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ cat 4 21 / 29
Justin Naab Men SM 4 9 / 33
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 12 / 33
Kevin Wall Men SM 4 23 / 33
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 19 / 26
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 1 / 28
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 2 / 28
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 7 / 28
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 30 / 33
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 1 / 38
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 12 / 38
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 22 / 38
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 8 / 31
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 10 / 31
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 5 / 15
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+ cat 4 32 / 61
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ cat 4 33 / 61
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+ cat 4 39 / 61
James Servaites Men SM 35+ cat 4 42 / 61
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 45 / 61
Rocco Calgiano Men SIngleSpeed 13 / 19
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 12 / 24
Terri Smith Women SW 4 16 / 24
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 18 / 24
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ cat 3 11 / 49
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ cat 3 21 / 49
Marc Stewart Men SM 35+ cat 3 41 / 49
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ cat 3 45 / 49

Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)

Matthew Davis Men SM 4 8 / 10
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 9 / 13
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 10 / 13
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 / 10
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 9 / 10
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+ cat 4 17 / 30
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 18 / 30
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+ cat 4 24 / 30
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 5 / 20
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 6 / 13
Terri Smith Women SW 4 7 / 13
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 10 / 13
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ cat 3 10 / 28
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat 3 13 / 28

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

James Servaites Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 9 / 15

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Michele Moffat Women SW 35+ 11 / 11
Rocco Calgiano Men SingleSpeed 9 / 13
Justin Naab Men SM 4 3 / 32
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 8 / 32
Ralph Hart Men SM 4 17 / 32
David Gelderloos Men SM 4 19 / 32
Zach Zorn Men SM 4 28 / 32
James Bedrosian Men SM 3 12 / 17
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 15 / 17
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 1 / 27
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 4 / 27
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 12 / 27
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 22 / 27
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 26 / 27
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 1 / 20
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 9 / 20
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 12 / 20
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 15 / 20
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 6 / 19
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 11 / 19
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 17 / 41
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 12 / 24
Terri Smith Women SW 4 7 / 21
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ cat 3 14 / 33
Frank Smith Men SM 35+ cat 3 27 / 33
Marc Stewart Men SM 35+ cat 3 29 / 33

Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)

James Bedrosian Mens B 8 / 37
Marc Stewart Mens B 22 / 37
Sally Higgins Women C 7 / 12
Doug Schuler Mens A 8 / 16
Tim Holbrook Mens C 17 / 54

AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)

Justin Naab Men SM 4 4 / 30
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 6 / 30
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 18 / 30
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 19 / 24
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 5 / 23
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 19 / 27
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 1 / 20
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 / 16
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 11
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+ cat 4 21 / 48
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 23 / 48
Terri Smith Women SW 4 10 / 17

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Laura Wisner Women SW 35+ 20 / 21
Rocco Calgiano Men SingleSpeed 16 / 26
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 6 / 50
Justin Naab Men SM 4 13 / 50
James Servaites Men SM 4 36 / 50
Kevin Wall Men SM 4 44 / 50
Zach Zorn Men SM 4 45 / 50
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 22 / 36
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 1 / 37
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 5 / 37
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 20 / 37
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 23 / 37
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 31 / 37
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 37 / 37
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 1 / 42
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 23 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 30 / 42
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 39 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 8 / 38
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 14 / 38
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 25 / 38
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 34 / 38
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 25
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ cat 4 9 / 63
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 31 / 63
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+ cat 4 45 / 63
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 7 / 43
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ cat 4 27 / 43
Thomas Wilcox Men SM 45+ cat 4 36 / 43
Thomas Kissinger Men SM 45+ cat 4 37 / 43
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 11 / 31
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ cat 3 7 / 51
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ cat 3 9 / 51
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat 3 10 / 51
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ cat 3 48 / 51

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2 8 / 39

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2 7 / 35

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 11 2012)

James Bedrosian Men 3 Master 35+ 6 / 9
Zach Zorn Men 4 Senior 32 / 39
Jim Everett Men Master 55+ 4 / 4
Matt Davies Men Master 35+ 3 / 8
Jim Everett Men Master 35+ 8 / 8
Paul Lee Men 4 Master 35+ 20 / 35

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Peter Webber Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 60
Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 71
Lennard Zinn Men Master 55-99 3 / 27

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Zach Vanderkooy Category B 6 / 49

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Peter Webber Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 68
Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 75
Lennard Zinn Men Master 55-99 4 / 23

Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)

Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 16
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 19 / 29
Terri Smith Women SW 4 20 / 29
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 26 / 29
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 11 / 35
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 30 / 35
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 31 / 35
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 34 / 35
Rocco Calgiano Men SIngleSpeed 5 / 24
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 10 / 41
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 12 / 41
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 38 / 41
Thatcher Wine Men Sm 35+ Cat 4 25 / 46
Matthew Grandsaert Men Sm 35+ Cat 4 36 / 46
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 4 / 49
Justin Naab Men SM 4 7 / 49
James Servaites Men SM 4 21 / 49
Kevin Wall Men SM 4 28 / 49
Trevor Brasfield Men SM 4 42 / 49
Christopher Fox Men SM 3 8 / 22
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ cat 4 5 / 44
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ cat 4 32 / 44
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ cat 4 33 / 44
Thomas Wilcox Men SM 45+ cat 4 34 / 44
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ cat3 14 / 60
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat3 27 / 60
Frank Smith Men SM 35+ cat3 32 / 60
Marc Stewart Men SM 35+ cat3 54 / 60
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ cat3 56 / 60
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 1 / 32
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 2 / 32
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 8 / 32
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 11 / 32
Gregory Keller Men SM Open 15 / 32
Zachary Edwards Men SM Open 18 / 32
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 21 / 32

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Zach Vanderkooy Category B 2 / 23

Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Rocco Calgiano Men SingleSp 7 / 12
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 1 / 19
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 13 / 19
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 18 / 19
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 35+ _ 20 / 49
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+ _ 24 / 49
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 9 / 24
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 16 / 24
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 10 / 24
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 12 / 29

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+_4 28 / 45
Paul Lee Men SM 35+_4 31 / 45
Seth Levine Men SM 35+_4 32 / 45
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 5 / 19
Chris Canfield Men SM 55+ 19 / 19
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+_3 29 / 31
Hunter Smith Men SM 35+_3 31 / 31
Terri Smith Women SW 4 5 / 12
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+_4 11 / 48
Frank Smith Men SM 45+_4 15 / 48
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+_4 18 / 48
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+_4 28 / 48
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 3 / 39
Justin Naab Men SM 4 7 / 39
Kevin Wall Men SM 4 16 / 39
James Servaites Men SM 4 19 / 39
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 11 / 27
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 2 / 13
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 2 / 19
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 10 / 19

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Christopher Fox Men SM 35+ cat3 13 / 64
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat3 16 / 64
Christopher Crosby Men SM 35+ cat3 32 / 64
Brian Moran Men SM 35+ cat3 35 / 64
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ cat3 58 / 64
Ralph Hart Men SN 45+ cat 4 11 / 42
David Gelderloos Men SN 45+ cat 4 19 / 42
Thomas Kissinger Men SN 45+ cat 4 23 / 42
Robert Dahlstrom Men SN 45+ cat 4 25 / 42
John Kerschner Men SN 45+ cat 4 29 / 42
Thomas Wilcox Men SN 45+ cat 4 39 / 42
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 31 / 40
Collin Schaafsma Men SM 3 36 / 40
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 2 / 38
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 12 / 38
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 22 / 38
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 12 / 58
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 17 / 58
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 28 / 58
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 31 / 58
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ cat4 10 / 65
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ cat4 34 / 65
Seth Levine Men SM 35+ cat4 41 / 65
James Servaites Men SM 35+ cat4 44 / 65
Michael Cuthbertson Men SM 35+ cat4 46 / 65
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 3 / 58
Justin Naab Men SM 4 12 / 58
Matthew Mollison Men SM 4 50 / 58
Daniel Artzer Men SM 4 58 / 58
Russell Stevenson Men UCI Elite 12 / 54
Brandon Dwight Men UCI Elite 23 / 54
Zachary Edwards Men Single Speed 9 / 46
Rocco Calgiano Men Single Speed 23 / 46
Terri Smith Women SW 4 11 / 24
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 32 / 51

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Zach Vanderkooy Men 3 Senior 23 / 30
David Gelderloos Men 4 Master 45-99 6 / 33
Doug Walter Men 4 Master 45-99 7 / 33
Ralph Hart Men 4 Master 45-99 15 / 33
Frank Smith Men Master 45-99 32 / 39
Kristin Weber Women Senior 14 / 24
Brian Moran Men 3 Master 35-99 12 / 44
Christopher Fox Men 3 Master 35-99 14 / 44
James Bedrosian Men 3 Master 35-99 27 / 44
Christopher Crosby Men 3 Master 35-99 30 / 44
Jeffrey Smith Men 3 Master 35-99 37 / 44
Bret Wade Men Master 55-99 3 / 27
Jim Everett Men Master 55-99 12 / 27
Rocco Calgiano Men Senior SingleSp 21 / 26
Jeff Shoup Men 4 Senior 4 / 30
Justin Naab Men 4 Senior 6 / 30
Kevin Wall Men 4 Senior 16 / 30
Seth Levine Men 4 Master 35-99 22 / 50
Thatcher Wine Men 4 Master 35-99 26 / 50
James Servaites Men 4 Master 35-99 30 / 50
Matthew Grandsaert Men 4 Master 35-99 36 / 50
Paul Lee Men 4 Master 35-99 40 / 50
Russell Stevenson Men Master 35-99 1 / 42
Brandon Dwight Men Master 35-99 2 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men Master 35-99 13 / 42
Gregory Keller Men Master 35-99 15 / 42
Matt Davies Men Master 35-99 27 / 42
Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 11 / 47
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 34 / 47
Terri Smith Women 4 Senior 6 / 20
Sally Higgins Women 4 Senior 19 / 20

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Terri Smith Women SW 4 10 / 22
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 14 / 22
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 18 / 22
Justin Naab Men SM 4 12 / 40
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 21 / 40
Kevin Wall Men SM 4 22 / 40
Matthew Davis Men SM 4 27 / 40
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ cat 4 14 / 38
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 4 / 29
Jim Everett Men SM 55+ 7 / 29
Tim Holbrook Men SM 55+ 19 / 29
John Combs Men SM 55+ 26 / 29
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 27 / 29
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 31 / 34
Russell Stevenson Men SM Open 2 / 18
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 7 / 18
Gregory Keller Men SM 35+ 3 / 24
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 7 / 24
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 15 / 24
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 5 / 13
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ cat 4 1 / 66
Jeff Shoup Men SM 35+ cat 4 20 / 66
James Servaites Men SM 35+ cat 4 37 / 66
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ cat 4 43 / 66
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+ cat 4 45 / 66
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ cat 4 47 / 66

Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)

James Bedrosian Men SM 35+_ cat 4 2 / 70
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+_ cat 4 7 / 70
Michael Cuthbertson Men SM 35+_ cat 4 30 / 70
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+_ cat 4 37 / 70
Seth Levine Men SM 35+_ cat 4 51 / 70
Paul Lee Men SM 35+_ cat 4 53 / 70
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+_ cat 4 57 / 70
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+_ cat 4 63 / 70
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+_ cat 4 11 / 49
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+_ cat 4 15 / 49
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+_ cat 4 16 / 49
Doug Walter Men SM 45+_ cat 4 18 / 49
Thomas Wilcox Men SM 45+_ cat 4 49 / 49
Zach Vanderkooy Men SM 3 23 / 33
Bret Wade Men SM 55-99 1 / 23
Hunter Smith Men SM 55-99 14 / 23
John Combs Men SM 55-99 21 / 23
Frank Smith Men SM 45-99 27 / 35
Wayne Roth Men SM 45-99 33 / 35
Allen Krughoff Men SM Open 2 / 34
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 4 / 34
Zachary Edwards Men SM Open 29 / 34
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 33 / 34
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 4 / 17
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 7 / 65
Justin Naab Men SM 4 16 / 65
Kevin Wall Men SM 4 34 / 65
James Servaites Men SM 4 35 / 65
Trevor Brasfield Men SM 4 63 / 65
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35-99 7 / 39
Shawn Harshman Men SM 35-99 9 / 39
Matt Davies Men SM 35-99 19 / 39
Gregory Keller Men SM 35-99 20 / 39
Joe Bryan Men SM 35-99 23 / 39
Rocco Calgiano Men SIngleSpeed 21 / 29
Terri Smith Women SW 4 6 / 26
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 13 / 26
Christopher Fox Men SM 35+_ cat 3 12 / 40
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+_ cat 3 14 / 40

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 17 2012)

James Bedrosian Mens B 23 / 40
Marc Stewart Mens B 26 / 40

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Doug Schuler Men Cat 2/3 6 / 68
Zach Vanderkooy Men Cat 2/3 47 / 68
Chad Headlee Men Cat 2/3 57 / 68
Christopher Crosby Men Cat 2/3 62 / 68
Jeffrey Smith Men Cat 2/3 65 / 68
Doug Schuler Singlespeed 19 / 36
James Bedrosian Men Cat 4 9 / 92
Jeff Shoup Men Cat 4 14 / 92
Justin Naab Men Cat 4 22 / 92
Paul Lee Men Cat 4 52 / 92
Russell Stevenson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 2 / 83
Brandon Dwight Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 83
Peter Webber Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 8 / 83
Tim Faia Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 14 / 83
Brian Hludzinski Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 26 / 83
Kristoffer Nielsen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 32 / 83
Gregory Keller Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 34 / 83
Matt Davies Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 45 / 83
Dan Farrell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 55 / 83
Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 80
Ross Holbrook Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 80
Brandon Curtis Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 80
Zachary Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 80
Ralph Hart Men Master 45-99 44 / 61
David Gelderloos Men Master 45-99 52 / 61
Kristin Weber Women Pro/Cat 1 38 / 47
Lennard Zinn Men Master 55-99 1 / 23
Tim Holbrook Men Master 55-99 15 / 23

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Doug Schuler Men Cat 2/3 3 / 75
Todd Saveland Men Cat 2/3 41 / 75
Jeffrey Smith Men Cat 2/3 68 / 75
Russell Stevenson Singlespeed 1 / 41
Rocco Calgiano Singlespeed 21 / 41
James Bedrosian Men Cat 4 9 / 102
Jeff Shoup Men Cat 4 13 / 102
James Servaites Men Cat 4 62 / 102
Kevin Wall Men Cat 4 80 / 102
Peter Webber Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 85
Brandon Dwight Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 2 / 85
Brian Hludzinski Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 26 / 85
Gregory Keller Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 29 / 85
Tim Faia Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 42 / 85
Dan Farrell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 52 / 85
Christopher Fox Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 68 / 85
Chad Headlee Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 80 / 85
Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 85
Zachary Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 85
Brandon Curtis Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 85
Frank Smith Men Master 45-99 52 / 70
Ralph Hart Men Master 45-99 53 / 70
Kristin Weber Women Pro/Cat 1 32 / 46
Lennard Zinn Men Master 55-99 1 / 32
Tim Holbrook Men Master 55-99 20 / 32
Hunter Smith Men Master 55-99 23 / 32
Emanuel Alongi Men Master 55-99 29 / 32
Terri Smith Women Cat 4 15 / 32
Michele Moffat Women Cat 4 22 / 32

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 10 2012)

James Servaites Mens C 34 / 72
Matthew Davis Mens C 51 / 72
Daniel Artzer Mens C 58 / 72
John Combs Mens C 66 / 72
Jeffrey Smith Mens B 27 / 39

Cross at the River (Oct 7 2012)

James Bedrosian cat 4 35+ 5 / 11
Rocco Calgiano Singlespeed 4 / 7
Chris Canfield Sm 55+ 8 / 8

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

James Bedrosian Men Master 35+, 4 5 / 48
Paul Lee Men Master 35+, 4 28 / 48
Seth Levine Men Master 35+, 4 35 / 48
Daniel Artzer Men 4 Senior 37 / 40
Kristin Weber Women Senior 4 / 15
Rob Goodbody Men Master 45+, 4 14 / 19
Gregory Keller Men Master 35+ 13 / 30
Tim Holbrook Men Master 55+ 18 / 22
Russell Stevenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 3 / 25
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 11 / 25
Doug Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 20 / 25
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 22 / 25
Rocco Calgiano Men Singlespeed 14 / 23

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 3 2012)

James Bedrosian Mens C 37 / 84
James Servaites Mens C 47 / 84
Tim Holbrook Mens C 57 / 84
Terri Smith Womens B 6 / 8
Marc Stewart Mens B 24 / 36

Adrenalin Cross (Sep 30 2012)

David Gelderloos Men 4 Master 45+ 12 / 23
Peter Webber Men Senior 5 / 20
Kristoffer Nielsen Men Senior 13 / 20
Doug Schuler Men Senior 17 / 20
Shawn Harshman Men Senior 18 / 20
Christopher Crosby Men 3 Master 35+ 10 / 27
Brian Moran Men 3 Master 35+ 20 / 27
Jeff Shoup Men 4 Senior 7 / 25
Justin Naab Men 4 Senior 8 / 25
Matthew Davis Men 4 Senior 15 / 25
Bret Wade Men Master 55+ 1 / 23
Jim Everett Men Master 55+ 7 / 23
Tim Holbrook Men Master 55+ 17 / 23
Brian Hludzinski Men Master 35+ 4 / 20
Gregory Keller Men Master 35+ 7 / 20
James Bedrosian Men 4 Master 35+ 2 / 51

Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)

David Gelderloos Men 4 Master 45+ 17 / 42
Ralph Hart Men 4 Master 45+ 32 / 42
Thomas Wilcox Men 4 Master 45+ 41 / 42
Christopher Fox Men 3 Master 35+ 6 / 32
Brian Moran Men 3 Master 35+ 8 / 32
Jeffrey Smith Men 3 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Christopher Crosby Men 3 Master 35+ 19 / 32
Justin Naab Men 4 Senior 14 / 58
James Servaites Men 4 Senior 54 / 58
Daniel Artzer Men 4 Senior 56 / 58
David Ries Men Master 45+ 20 / 24
Frank Smith Men Master 45+ 22 / 24
Bret Wade Men Master 55+ 1 / 26
Jim Everett Men Master 55+ 8 / 26
Emanuel Alongi Men Master 55+ 23 / 26
Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 2 / 24
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 4 / 24
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 7 / 24
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 9 / 24
Brian Hludzinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 14 / 24
Doug Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 16 / 24
Laura Wisner Women Master 35+ 13 / 17
Rocco Calgiano Men Singlesped 17 / 22
Dave Payne Men 4 Master 35+ 12 / 40
Paul Lee Men 4 Master 35+ 33 / 40
Thatcher Wine Men 4 Master 35+ 35 / 40
Michele Moffat Women 4 Senior 13 / 22
Terri Smith Women 4 Senior 14 / 22
Sally Higgins Women 4 Senior 20 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 26 2012)

Jeffrey Smith Mens B 30 / 40
Kristoffer Nielsen Mens A 5 / 14
Jason Douglass Mens C 40 / 76
John Combs Mens C 63 / 76
Thomas Wilcox Mens C 69 / 76

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Doug Schuler Men Senior 8 / 10
Brian Hludzinski Men Master 35+ 3 / 12
Ralph Hart Men Master 45+ 16 / 20
Jason Douglass Men 4 Master 35+ 34 / 40
Sally Higgins Women 4 Senior 9 / 15

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 68

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Robert Dahlstrom Men 4 Master 45+ 18 / 55
Doug Walter Men 4 Master 45+ 23 / 55
Ralph Hart Men 4 Master 45+ 24 / 55
Rob Goodbody Men 4 Master 45+ 29 / 55
John Kerschner Men 4 Master 45+ 34 / 55
Thomas Wilcox Men 4 Master 45+ 50 / 55
Collin Schaafsma Men 3 Senior 16 / 30
Zach Vanderkooy Men 3 Senior 17 / 30
Christopher Fox Men 3 Master 35+ 5 / 37
Brian Moran Men 3 Master 35+ 7 / 37
Jeffrey Smith Men 3 Master 35+ 25 / 37
Christopher Crosby Men 3 Master 35+ 35 / 37
Justin Naab Men 4 Senior 12 / 73
Jeff Shoup Men 4 Senior 27 / 73
Kevin Wall Men 4 Senior 36 / 73
Nathan Schwartz Men 4 Senior 37 / 73
Matthew Mollison Men 4 Senior 57 / 73
Kristin Weber Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 6 / 20
Bret Wade Men Master 55+ 2 / 29
Jim Everett Men Master 55+ 9 / 29
Hunter Smith Men Master 55+ 20 / 29
Brian Hludzinski Men Master 35+ 10 / 33
Joe Bryan Men Master 35+ 15 / 33
David Ries Men Master 45+ 25 / 36
Wayne Roth Men Master 45+ 30 / 36
Frank Smith Men Master 45+ 33 / 36
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 2 / 32
Kristoffer Nielsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 12 / 32
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 14 / 32
Zachary Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 18 / 32
Doug Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 22 / 32
Laura Wisner Women Master 35+ 14 / 21
Brian Aiken Men 4 Master 35+ 16 / 63
Dave Payne Men 4 Master 35+ 29 / 63
Jason Douglass Men 4 Master 35+ 32 / 63
Seth Levine Men 4 Master 35+ 37 / 63
James Servaites Men 4 Master 35+ 51 / 63
Paul Lee Men 4 Master 35+ 53 / 63
Matthew Grandsaert Men 4 Master 35+ 63 / 63
Terri Smith Women 4 Senior 11 / 20
Michele Moffat Women 4 Senior 18 / 20

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 62

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Matt Davies Men 1-2 Senior 18 / 61
Kristin Weber Women Pro-1-2 Senior 1 / 11

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2012)

Jeffrey Smith Mens B 24 / 26
Michele Moffat Womens B 4 / 9

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Laura Wisner Women SW 35+ 14 / 19
Christopher Fox Men SM 3 19 / 43
Bret Wade Men SM 55+ 1 / 36
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 2 / 36
Hunter Smith Men SM 55+ 20 / 36
Allen Krughoff Men SM Open 2 / 43
Peter Webber Men SM Open 12 / 43
Shawn Harshman Men SM Open 22 / 43
Kristoffer Nielsen Men SM Open 24 / 43
Zachary Edwards Men SM Open 26 / 43
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 28 / 43
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 32 / 43
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 43 / 43
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 12 / 47
Joe Bryan Men SM 35+ 14 / 47
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 40 / 47
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ 41 / 47
Robert Dahlstrom Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 58
David Gelderloos Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 58
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 58
Perry Quinn Men SM 45+ 4 31 / 58
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 34 / 58
John Kerschner Men SM 45+ 4 37 / 58
Doug Walter Men SM 45+ 4 38 / 58
Thomas Wilcox Men SM 45+ 4 50 / 58
Thomas Kissinger Men SM 45+ 4 51 / 58
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 11 / 34
Brian Moran Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 51
Todd Saveland Men SM 35+ 3 19 / 51
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ 3 48 / 51
Jeff Shoup Men SM 4 21 / 69
Nathan Schwartz Men SM 4 27 / 69
Justin Naab Men SM 4 28 / 69
Matthew Mollison Men SM 4 48 / 69
Trevor Brasfield Men SM 4 60 / 69
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 98
Michael Cuthbertson Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 98
Brian Aiken Men SM 35+ 4 32 / 98
Dave Payne Men SM 35+ 4 53 / 98
Seth Levine Men SM 35+ 4 55 / 98
James Servaites Men SM 35+ 4 59 / 98
Jason Douglass Men SM 35+ 4 60 / 98
Thatcher Wine Men SM 35+ 4 61 / 98
Paul Lee Men SM 35+ 4 62 / 98
Matthew Grandsaert Men SM 35+ 4 93 / 98
Terri Smith Women SW 4 15 / 35
Michele Moffat Women SW 4 20 / 35
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 29 / 35
David Ries Men SM 45+ 36 / 48
Wayne Roth Men SM 45+ 38 / 48
Frank Smith Men SM 45+ 42 / 48

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Kathyrn Johnson Women Category 4 19-29 10 / 15

Kick It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 15 2012)

James Bedrosian Men 4 Senior 35+ 8 / 50
James Bedrosian Men 4 Senior 35+ 19 / 50
Michael Cuthbertson Men 4 Senior 35+ 33 / 50
Seth Levine Men 4 Senior 35+ 37 / 50
Paul Lee Men 4 Senior 35+ 39 / 50
Thatcher Wine Men 4 Senior 35+ 44 / 50
Doug Walter Men 4 Senior 45+ 8 / 22
Ralph Hart Men 4 Senior 45+ 9 / 22
Rob Goodbody Men 4 Senior 45+ 20 / 22
Matt Davies Men Senior 35+ 9 / 19
Kristin Weber Women Senior 3 / 11
Justin Naab Men 4 Senior 6 / 21
Jeff Shoup Men 4 Senior 7 / 21
Nathan Schwartz Men 4 Senior 12 / 21
Bret Wade Men Senior 55+ 1 / 13
Lennard Zinn Men Senior 55+ 2 / 13
Brian Moran Men 3 Senior 35+ 11 / 24
Sally Higgins Women 4 Senior 7 / 8
David Ries Men Senior 45+ 17 / 19

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 12 2012)

Jeffrey Smith Men B 15 / 23
James Bedrosian Men C 11 / 60
Jason Douglass Men C 50 / 60

Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)

Doug Walter Men 45+, 4 10 / 17
James Bedrosian Men Senior 35+, 4 4 / 26
Paul Lee Men Senior 35+, 4 19 / 26
Brian Moran Men Senior 35+, 3 5 / 10
Lennard Zinn Men 55+ 2 / 13
Bret Wade Men 55+ 3 / 13
Todd Saveland Men 3 Senior 6 / 10
Nathan Schwartz Men 4 Senior 7 / 19
Kevin Wall Men 4 Senior 16 / 19
Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 4 / 14

Raleigh Midsummer Nights Cyclocross Race (Jul 24 2012)

Allen Krughoff Men Pro 1-2 5 / 26

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Peter Webber Men 40-44 1 / 60
Brandon Dwight Men 40-44 2 / 60
Brian Hludzinski Men 40-44 11 / 60
Kristin Weber Women 35-39 2 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Kristin Weber Women Cat 1/2 26 / 74
Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2 21 / 87
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2 26 / 87
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2 27 / 87
Brian Hludzinski Men Cat 1/2 36 / 87
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2 61 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Brandon Dwight Men Master 40-44 1 / 81
Peter Webber Men Master 40-44 2 / 81
Brian Hludzinski Men Master 40-44 7 / 81
Gregory Keller Men Master 40-44 18 / 81
Shawn Harshman Men Master 40-44 23 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Kristin Weber Women Master 35-39 5 / 18
Lennard Zinn Men Master 50-54 28 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Hunter Smith Men Master 60-64 12 / 24

Alpha Cross - Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Josh Gray Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Zach Vanderkooy Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Todd Saveland Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Justin Naab Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Kristin Weber Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 23
Cindy Klyn Women Master 35+ 17 / 17
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 30
Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 30
Doug Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 30
Brian Hludzinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 30
Shawn Harshman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 22 / 30
Ryan Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 28 / 30

Alpha Cross - Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Matt Davies Men 35+_3 1 / 22
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 8 / 22
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 18 / 22
David Kilmoyer Single Speed 19 / 30
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 13 / 30
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 16 / 30
Emanuel Alongi Men 55+ 27 / 30
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 18 / 47
Frank Smith Men 45+ 32 / 47
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 38 / 47
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 1 / 76
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 41 / 76
John Heisel Men 35+_4 45 / 76
Paul Sasseville Men 35+_4 57 / 76
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 58 / 76
Tim Faia Men 35+ 3 / 34
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 7 / 34
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 13 / 34
Joe Bryan Men 35+ 29 / 34
Ryan Padilla Men 35+ 30 / 34
Christopher Fox Men 3 23 / 30
Phillip Ball Men 3 27 / 30

Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 1 / 27
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 2 / 27
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 9 / 27
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 11 / 27
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 16 / 27
Peter Webber Men Open 1 / 22
Brandon Dwight Men Open 2 / 22
Doug Schuler Men Open 9 / 22
Kristoffer Nielsen Men Open 12 / 22
Shawn Harshman Men Open 13 / 22
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 16 / 22
Jason Goff Single Speed 14 / 18
Kathryn Johnson Women 4 10 / 21
Kristin Weber Women Open 3 / 20
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 8 / 20
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 15 / 38
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 16 / 38
Frank Smith Men 45+ 23 / 38
Emanuel Alongi Men 45+ 38 / 38
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 8 / 64
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 13 / 64
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 41 / 64
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 44 / 64
Brian Butler Men 35+_4 54 / 64
Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 27
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 6 / 27
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 8 / 27
Todd Saveland Men 4 2 / 24
Josh Gray Men 4 3 / 24
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 4 / 24
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 10 / 24
Justin Naab Men 4 13 / 24
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 15 / 24
Thomas Kissinger Men 4 23 / 24
Phillip Ball Men 3 13 / 13

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2 16 / 50
Ross Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 37 / 50

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)

Shawn Harshman Elite Men (UCI) 19 / 29

E2 Cross of the North (Dec 10 2011)

Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 2 / 14
Frank Smith Men 45+ 8 / 14
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 2 / 28
Tom Keller Men 35+_4 14 / 28
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 2 / 19

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2 14 / 55
Ross Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 39 / 55

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Shawn Harshman UCI Elite Men 28 / 37
Allen Krughoff UCI Elite Men 37 / 37

Team Adrenaline CX (Dec 4 2011)

Sean Malone Men 35+_4 1 / 23
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 16 / 23

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Allen Krughoff UCI Elite Men 5 / 36
Shawn Harshman UCI Elite Men 22 / 36

CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)

Matt Davies Men 35+_3 1 / 25
Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 2 / 25
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 7 / 25
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 13 / 25
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 19 / 25
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 25 / 25
Peter Webber Men Open 2 / 21
Brandon Dwight Men Open 3 / 21
Ross Holbrook Men Open 9 / 21
Doug Schuler Men Open 12 / 21
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 14 / 21
Kristin Weber Women Open 4 / 18
Tara Vessella Women Open 17 / 18
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 6 / 20
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 7 / 31
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 12 / 31
Frank Smith Men 45+ 22 / 31
Mark Taylor Men 45+ 29 / 31
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 2 / 54
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 7 / 54
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 11 / 54
John Heisel Men 35+_4 17 / 54
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 37 / 54
Tom Keller Men 35+_4 38 / 54
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 46 / 54
Thomas Wilcox Men 35+_4 49 / 54
Tim Faia Men 35+ 3 / 27
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 27
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 6 / 27
Josh Gray Men 4 2 / 19
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 4 / 19
Todd Saveland Men 4 5 / 19
Justin Naab Men 4 10 / 19
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 3 13 / 16

Lookout Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 8 / 15
Thomas Seybold Men 35+_3 15 / 15
David Kilmoyer Single Speed 8 / 11
Kristin Weber Women Open 2 / 7
Frank Smith Men 45+ 17 / 30
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 4 / 38
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 22 / 38
Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 10
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 2 / 23
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 2 / 9
Marc Stewart Men 3 9 / 9

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Walter Zitz Men 4 9 / 34

Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 2 / 39
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 6 / 39
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 9 / 39
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 22 / 39
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 23 / 39
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 29 / 39
David Kilmoyer Men 35+_3 34 / 39
Allen Krughoff Men Open 3 / 30
Brandon Dwight Men Open 5 / 30
Peter Webber Men Open 8 / 30
Ross Holbrook Men Open 14 / 30
Shawn Harshman Men Open 16 / 30
Doug Schuler Men Open 19 / 30
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 23 / 30
Kathryn Johnson Women 4 15 / 29
Kristin Weber Women Open 6 / 11
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 9 / 20
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 14 / 36
Frank Smith Men 45+ 22 / 36
Emanuel Alongi Men 45+ 35 / 36
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 5 / 83
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 14 / 83
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 29 / 83
John Heisel Men 35+_4 41 / 83
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 42 / 83
Paul Sasseville Men 35+_4 58 / 83
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 63 / 83
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 6 / 28
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 14 / 28
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 15 / 28
Todd Saveland Men 4 8 / 33
Justin Naab Men 4 9 / 33
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 11 / 33
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 18 / 33
Grant Larson Men 4 21 / 33
Thomas Kissinger Men 4 32 / 33
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 2 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Walter Zitz Men 4 7 / 57

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Shawn Harshman Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 25 / 38

Castle Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Matt Davies Men 35+_3 6 / 33
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 7 / 33
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 22 / 33
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 27 / 33
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 30 / 33
Brandon Dwight Men Open 1 / 30
Allen Krughoff Men Open 2 / 30
Peter Webber Men Open 5 / 30
Ross Holbrook Men Open 10 / 30
Ryan Padilla Men Open 15 / 30
Doug Schuler Men Open 17 / 30
Kristin Weber Women Open 7 / 14
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 10 / 24
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 10 / 48
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 12 / 48
Ralph Hart Men 45+ 41 / 48
Emanuel Alongi Men 45+ 48 / 48
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 4 / 76
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 18 / 76
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 46 / 76
Hunter Smith Men 35+_4 55 / 76
Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 24
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 24
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 19 / 24
Josh Gray Men 4 2 / 32
Todd Saveland Men 4 3 / 32
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 4 / 32
Justin Naab Men 4 10 / 32

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Shawn Harshman Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 27 / 43

Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 2 / 12

CYCLO X Broomfield (Nov 13 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 2 / 24
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 10 / 24
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 12 / 24
Brandon Dwight Men Open 1 / 24
Peter Webber Men Open 3 / 24
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 8 / 24
Shawn Harshman Men Open 12 / 24
Kathryn Johnson Women 4 6 / 14
Jen Szabo Women 4 13 / 14
Kristin Weber Women Open 5 / 15
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 12 / 14
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 8 / 27
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 11 / 27
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 13 / 27
Frank Smith Men 45+ 14 / 27
Ralph Hart Men 45+ 25 / 27
John Kerschner Men 45+ 27 / 27
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 3 / 63
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 17 / 63
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 27 / 63
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 38 / 63
Tim Faia Men 35+ 3 / 16
Todd Saveland Men 4 2 / 31
Phillip Ball Men 3 3 / 10

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 59

Big Ring Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Brian Moran Men 35+_3 9 / 26
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 19 / 26
Thomas Seybold Men 35+_3 25 / 26
Anne Hudson Women 4 1 / 19
Diana Tanner Women 35+ 4 / 7
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 8 / 28
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 5 / 52

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 60

Primalpalooza (Nov 6 2011)

Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 14 / 22
Thomas Seybold Men 35+_3 21 / 22
Jen Szabo Women 4 12 / 15
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 1 / 18
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 13 / 18
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 3 / 62
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 9 / 62
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 11 / 62
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 28 / 62
Marc Livolsi Men 35+_4 55 / 62
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 6 / 50
Grant Larson Men 4 15 / 50
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 26 / 50
Thomas Wilcox Men 4 49 / 50
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 1 / 15
Marc Stewart Men 3 12 / 15

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Zachary Edwards Men UCI Elite Men 24 / 30

School Yard Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Brian Moran Men 35+_3 3 / 31
Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 8 / 31
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 13 / 31
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 26 / 31
Allen Krughoff Men Open 2 / 32
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 7 / 32
Shawn Harshman Men Open 14 / 32
Ross Holbrook Men Open 15 / 32
Doug Schuler Men Open 18 / 32
Anne Hudson Women 4 2 / 14
Tara Vessella Women Open 16 / 16
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 6 / 22
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 13 / 22
Frank Smith Men 45+ 16 / 43
Ralph Hart Men 35+_4 24 / 66
Tom Keller Men 35+_4 34 / 66
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 35 / 66
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 53 / 66
Josh Gray Men 4 6 / 40
Todd Saveland Men 4 7 / 40
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 8 / 40
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 10 / 40
Justin Naab Men 4 11 / 40
Jeff Shoup Men 4 20 / 40
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 3 / 16

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Zachary Edwards Men UCI Elite Men 26 / 31

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Zachary Edwards Men UCI Elite Men 19 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 5 / 52
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 7 / 52
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 11 / 52
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 14 / 52
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 46 / 52
Marc Stewart Men 35+_3 48 / 52
Doug Schuler Single Speed 3 / 34
Jason Goff Single Speed 28 / 34
David Kilmoyer Single Speed 29 / 34
Susan Wilcox Women 4 18 / 33
Esra Kellermanns Women 4 19 / 33
Kathryn Johnson Women 4 30 / 33
Jen Szabo Women 4 32 / 33
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 5 / 23
Emanuel Alongi Men 55+ 22 / 23
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 23 / 23
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 13 / 62
Frank Smith Men 45+ 26 / 62
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 34 / 62
John Kerschner Men 45+ 61 / 62
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 10 / 88
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 11 / 88
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 15 / 88
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 31 / 88
Michael Cuthbertson Men 35+_4 44 / 88
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 47 / 88
Tom Keller Men 35+_4 63 / 88
Chuck Johnson Men 35+_4 74 / 88
Thomas Wilcox Men 35+_4 83 / 88
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 6 / 35
Ryan Padilla Men 35+ 11 / 35
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 21 / 35
Josh Gray Men 4 5 / 75
Todd Saveland Men 4 8 / 75
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 11 / 75
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 15 / 75
Justin Naab Men 4 20 / 75
Grant Larson Men 4 29 / 75
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 33 / 75
Kevin Wall Men 4 40 / 75
Randall Levensaler Men 4 58 / 75
Phillip Ball Men 3 34 / 37

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 30 2011)

Allen Krughoff Elite Men 12 / 56
Brandon Dwight Elite Men 18 / 56
Shawn Harshman Elite Men 41 / 56
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 56 / 56

Colorado Cross Cup UCI (Oct 29 2011)

Allen Krughoff Elite Men 10 / 47
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 33 / 47
Shawn Harshman Elite Men 35 / 47

Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 3 / 42
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 4 / 42
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 20 / 42
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 27 / 42
Doug Schuler Single Speed 16 / 32
David Kilmoyer Single Speed 23 / 32
Anne Hudson Women 4 8 / 27
Anita Nebel Women 4 25 / 27
Tara Vessella Women 3 7 / 9
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 15 / 25
Emanuel Alongi Men 55+ 22 / 25
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 9 / 45
Frank Smith Men 45+ 25 / 45
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 29 / 45
David Ries Men 45+ 35 / 45
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 25 / 77
Paul Sasseville Men 35+_4 56 / 77
Cris Willett Men 35+_4 61 / 77
Brandon Dwight Men 35+ 2 / 41
Peter Webber Men 35+ 3 / 41
Tim Faia Men 35+ 5 / 41
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 11 / 41
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 14 / 41
Ryan Padilla Men 35+ 19 / 41
Josh Gray Men 4 3 / 36
Todd Saveland Men 4 4 / 36
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 8 / 36
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 9 / 36
Justin Naab Men 4 17 / 36
Jeff Shoup Men 4 31 / 36
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 2 / 34

Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken (Oct 22 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 4 / 45
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 6 / 45
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 20 / 45
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 36 / 45
David Kilmoyer Men 35+_3 37 / 45
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 41 / 45
Paul Sasseville Men 35+_3 44 / 45
Allen Krughoff Men Open 5 / 42
Brandon Dwight Men Open 7 / 42
Peter Webber Men Open 8 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 23 / 42
Zachary Edwards Men Open 28 / 42
Ryan Padilla Men Open 31 / 42
Anne Hudson Women 4 2 / 37
Esra Kellermanns Women 4 23 / 37
Diana Tanner Women 35+ 12 / 20
Kristin Weber Women Open 9 / 28
Tara Vessella Women Open 25 / 28
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 8 / 19
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 12 / 19
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 4 / 53
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 28 / 53
Frank Smith Men 45+ 36 / 53
David Ries Men 45+ 38 / 53
Thomas Wilcox Men 45+ 52 / 53
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 9 / 88
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 54 / 88
Thomas Kissinger Men 35+_4 81 / 88
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 6 / 27
Tim Faia Men 35+ 12 / 27
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 7 / 61
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 13 / 61
Todd Saveland Men 4 17 / 61
Josh Gray Men 4 22 / 61
Justin Naab Men 4 29 / 61
Randall Levensaler Men 4 30 / 61
Kevin Wall Men 4 44 / 61
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 48 / 61
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 10 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Allen Krughoff UCI Elite Men 6 / 40

Excel Sports Monarch High Cross (Oct 16 2011)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 4 / 51
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 5 / 51
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 25 / 51
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 34 / 51
David Kilmoyer Men 35+_3 43 / 51
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 46 / 51
Brandon Dwight Men Open 8 / 30
Ryan Padilla Men Open 13 / 30
Shawn Harshman Men Open 14 / 30
Doug Schuler Men Open 22 / 30
Zachary Edwards Men Open 23 / 30
Phillip Ball Single Speed 14 / 25
Jason Goff Single Speed 16 / 25
Kathryn Johnson Women 4 14 / 27
Anne Hudson Women 4 17 / 27
Susan Wilcox Women 4 21 / 27
Kristin Weber Women Open 9 / 20
Mark Taylor Men 45+ 10 / 47
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 10 / 69
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 16 / 69
Michael Cuthbertson Men 35+_4 28 / 69
Paul Sasseville Men 35+_4 44 / 69
Thomas Wilcox Men 35+_4 68 / 69
Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 32
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 32
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 6 / 32
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 6 / 52
Todd Saveland Men 4 11 / 52
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 12 / 52
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 13 / 52
Josh Gray Men 4 23 / 52
Randall Levensaler Men 4 29 / 52
Justin Naab Men 4 32 / 52
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 11 / 30
Jason Mathis Men 3 18 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Allen Krughoff UCI Elite Men 4 / 45

Blue Sky Velo Cup CX (Oct 15 2011)

Matt Davies Men 35+_3 3 / 41
Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 8 / 41
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 15 / 41
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 37 / 41
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 40
Peter Webber Men Open 9 / 40
Shawn Harshman Men Open 21 / 40
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 28 / 40
Ryan Padilla Men Open 30 / 40
Zachary Edwards Men Open 36 / 40
Doug Schuler Men Open 37 / 40
Phillip Ball Single Speed 10 / 20
Anne Hudson Women 4 16 / 32
Tara Vessella Women Open 22 / 25
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 14 / 28
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 22 / 28
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 9 / 57
Mark Taylor Men 45+ 19 / 57
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 31 / 57
David Ries Men 45+ 36 / 57
Frank Smith Men 45+ 43 / 57
John Kerschner Men 45+ 54 / 57
Emanuel Alongi Men 45+ 57 / 57
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 19 / 101
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 39 / 101
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 52 / 101
Dave Payne Men 35+_4 53 / 101
Ralph Hart Men 35+_4 58 / 101
Randall Levensaler Men 35+_4 59 / 101
Brian Butler Men 35+_4 67 / 101
Paul Sasseville Men 35+_4 72 / 101
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 7 / 34
Max Milverstedt Men 35+ 31 / 34
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 6 / 56
Josh Gray Men 4 11 / 56
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 14 / 56
Kevin Wall Men 4 28 / 56
Justin Naab Men 4 38 / 56
Mathew Adams Men 4 43 / 56
Thomas Kissinger Men 4 52 / 56
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 3 7 / 31

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Jack Keys Cat 4/Citizen Men 25 / 41

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 12 2011)

Sean Malone B Men 9 / 69
Ryan Hillard B Men 20 / 69
Paul Sasseville B Men 30 / 69
Matthew Grandsaert B Men 44 / 69
Thomas Seybold B Men 46 / 69
Thomas Kissinger B Men 62 / 69
Marc Stewart A Men 21 / 36

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Peter Webber Masters 35+ Day 2 1 / 69
Brian Hludzinski Masters 35+ Day 2 8 / 69
Tim Faia Masters 35+ Day 2 13 / 69
Gregory Keller Masters 35+ Day 2 20 / 69
Mark Wisner Masters 35+ Day 2 24 / 69

USGP New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Kristin Weber Women 2-3 1 / 12
Doug Schuler Men 2/3 2 / 59
Christopher Fox Men 2/3 30 / 59
David Kilmoyer Single Speed 25 / 34
Brian Moran Men 45+ 24 / 57
Mark Taylor Men 45+ 42 / 57
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 4 1 / 69
Chris Lee Men 4 7 / 69
Sean Malone Men 4 12 / 69
Josh Gray Men 4 16 / 69
Colin Vito Men 4 25 / 69
Justin Naab Men 4 26 / 69
Troy Dayton Men 4 62 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Allen Krughoff Elite Men 11 / 72
Shawn Harshman Elite Men 44 / 72
Ross Holbrook Elite Men 53 / 72
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 71 / 72

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Brandon Dwight Masters 35+ Day 1 1 / 71
Peter Webber Masters 35+ Day 1 2 / 71
Brian Hludzinski Masters 35+ Day 1 12 / 71
Mark Wisner Masters 35+ Day 1 22 / 71
Gregory Keller Masters 35+ Day 1 33 / 71
Tim Faia Masters 35+ Day 1 70 / 71

USGP New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Kristin Weber Women 2-3 2 / 9
Doug Schuler Men 2/3 5 / 67
Matt Davies Men 2/3 31 / 67
Christopher Fox Men 2/3 45 / 67
David Kilmoyer Single Speed 24 / 32
Tara Vessella Women 3-4 6 / 27
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 7 / 16
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 15 / 60
Brian Moran Men 45+ 23 / 60
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 38 / 60
Frank Smith Men 45+ 44 / 60
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 4 2 / 87
Todd Saveland Men 4 12 / 87
Sean Malone Men 4 15 / 87
Josh Gray Men 4 16 / 87
Justin Naab Men 4 23 / 87
Grant Larson Men 4 26 / 87
Colin Vito Men 4 32 / 87
Kevin Wall Men 4 44 / 87
Jeff Shoup Men 4 50 / 87
Mathew Adams Men 4 54 / 87
Tom Keller Men 4 78 / 87

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Allen Krughoff Elite Men 17 / 71
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 39 / 71
Shawn Harshman Elite Men 46 / 71
Ross Holbrook Elite Men 58 / 71

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 5 2011)

Walter Zitz B Men 7 / 50
Marc Stewart A Men 13 / 20

Frisco CX #2 (Oct 2 2011)

David Kilmoyer Men 35+_3 11 / 14
Doug Schuler Men Open 11 / 12
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 6 / 12
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 12 / 37
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 18 / 37
Tim Faia Men 35+ 1 / 14
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 4 / 13
Grant Larson Men 4 5 / 13
John Clune Men 4 11 / 13

Frisco CX #1 (Oct 1 2011)

Matt Davies Men 35+_3 5 / 42
Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 8 / 42
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 35 / 42
Allen Krughoff Men Open 1 / 39
Brandon Dwight Men Open 3 / 39
Peter Webber Men Open 7 / 39
Zachary Edwards Men Open 19 / 39
Ross Holbrook Men Open 25 / 39
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 28 / 39
Doug Schuler Men Open 29 / 39
Ryan Padilla Men Open 34 / 39
Jason Goff Single Speed 13 / 27
Anne Hudson Women 4 5 / 29
Anita Nebel Women 4 25 / 29
Kathryn Johnson Women 35+ 15 / 16
Kristin Weber Women Open 8 / 20
Tara Vessella Women Open 20 / 20
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 15 / 19
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 5 / 48
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 13 / 48
David Chapman Men 45+ 47 / 48
Woody Freeman Men 45+ 48 / 48
Perry Quinn Men 35+_4 22 / 68
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 37 / 68
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 44 / 68
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 8 / 41
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 11 / 41
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 13 / 41
Walter Zitz Men 4 2 / 36
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 4 9 / 36
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 10 / 36
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 15 / 36
Josh Gray Men 4 19 / 36
Sean Malone Men 4 20 / 36
Randall Levensaler Men 4 28 / 36
Jason Mathis Men 3 11 / 27

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 28 2011)

Ryan Hillard B Men 6 / 20
Susan Wilcox B Women 12 / 16
Lida Letowt B Women 16 / 16
Kristoffer Nielsen C Men 5 / 75
Walter Zitz C Men 14 / 75
Jeff Shoup C Men 38 / 75
Tim Holbrook C Men 45 / 75
Paul Sasseville C Men 48 / 75
John Clune C Men 57 / 75
Thomas Wilcox C Men 72 / 75
Jason Goff Single Speed 5 / 15

Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)

Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 6 / 50
Joe Bryan Men 35+_3 10 / 50
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 11 / 50
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 23 / 50
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 41 / 50
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 42 / 50
Allen Krughoff Men Open 2 / 43
Brandon Dwight Men Open 5 / 43
Peter Webber Men Open 14 / 43
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 19 / 43
Ryan Padilla Men Open 26 / 43
Zachary Edwards Men Open 29 / 43
Ross Holbrook Men Open 33 / 43
Gregory Keller Men Open 36 / 43
Jason Goff Single Speed 15 / 23
Anne Hudson Women 4 11 / 27
Becky Dreasher Women 4 27 / 27
Diana Tanner Women 35+ 13 / 20
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 10 / 20
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 4 / 54
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 15 / 54
Mark Taylor Men 45+ 17 / 54
Scott Fliegelman Men 45+ 21 / 54
David Ries Men 45+ 33 / 54
Frank Smith Men 45+ 45 / 54
John Kerschner Men 45+ 51 / 54
David Chapman Men 45+ 53 / 54
Emanuel Alongi Men 45+ 54 / 54
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 5 / 110
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 20 / 110
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 34 / 110
Perry Quinn Men 35+_4 35 / 110
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 38 / 110
Dave Payne Men 35+_4 53 / 110
Jeff Shoup Men 35+_4 69 / 110
Ralph Hart Men 35+_4 72 / 110
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 76 / 110
Thomas Wilcox Men 35+_4 108 / 110
Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 35
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 7 / 35
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 9 / 35
Walter Zitz Men 4 6 / 74
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 10 / 74
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 25 / 74
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 29 / 74
Justin Naab Men 4 40 / 74
Josh Gray Men 4 41 / 74
Kevin Wall Men 4 42 / 74
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 49 / 74
Randall Levensaler Men 4 50 / 74
Woody Freeman Men 4 63 / 74
Marc Stewart Men 3 21 / 23

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Jack Keys Men 4/Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 41 / 46

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 21 2011)

Ryan Hillard B Men 14 / 36
Lida Letowt B Women 15 / 15
Kristoffer Nielsen C Men 2 / 57
Jeff Shoup C Men 31 / 57
Jason Goff Single Speed 4 / 12

Cross at the River (Sep 18 2011)

Tim Faia Men 35+ 1 / 8
Grant Larson Men 4 6 / 11

Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)

Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 9 / 47
Brian Moran Men 35+_3 16 / 47
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 20 / 47
Jason Goff Men 35+_3 37 / 47
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 39 / 47
John (jj) Brandstatter Men 35+_3 40 / 47
Allen Krughoff Men Open 2 / 48
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 48
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 15 / 48
Zachary Edwards Men Open 22 / 48
Ryan Padilla Men Open 29 / 48
Doug Schuler Men Open 30 / 48
Anne Hudson Women 4 15 / 33
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 23 / 33
Becky Dreasher Women 4 29 / 33
Lida Letowt Women 4 33 / 33
Tara Vessella Women Open 25 / 28
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 8 / 17
Emanuel Alongi Men 55+ 15 / 17
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 5 / 44
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 15 / 44
Mark Taylor Men 45+ 23 / 44
Marc Livolsi Men 45+ 36 / 44
Ralph Hart Men 45+ 37 / 44
John Kerschner Men 45+ 41 / 44
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 9 / 89
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 26 / 89
Perry Quinn Men 35+_4 31 / 89
Dave Payne Men 35+_4 38 / 89
Joe Ebert Men 35+_4 40 / 89
Colin Vito Men 35+_4 46 / 89
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 63 / 89
Tom Keller Men 35+_4 69 / 89
Woody Freeman Men 35+_4 84 / 89
Thomas Wilcox Men 35+_4 87 / 89
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 2 / 30
Jonathan Mischke Men 4 7 / 64
Walter Zitz Men 4 8 / 64
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 17 / 64
Todd Saveland Men 4 19 / 64
Justin Naab Men 4 30 / 64
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 40 / 64
Kevin Wall Men 4 44 / 64
Thomas Kissinger Men 4 61 / 64
Jason Mathis Men 3 16 / 29

Back to Basics CX Series (Sep 14 2011)

Ryan Hillard B Men 10 / 15
Paul Sasseville B Men 15 / 15
Kristoffer Nielsen C Men 1 / 44
Sean Malone C Men 7 / 44
Jeff Shoup C Men 12 / 44
Troy Dayton C Men 35 / 44
Jason Goff Single Speed 3 / 6

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Allen Krughoff Men 1/2 Elite 18 / 99
Brandon Dwight Men 1/2 Elite 32 / 99
Ryan Padilla Men 1/2 Elite 72 / 99
Rocco Calgiano Men 1/2 Elite 89 / 99

Lookout Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Christopher Fox Men 35+_3 4 / 29
Matt Davies Men 35+_3 6 / 29
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_3 28 / 29
Allen Krughoff Men Open 3 / 20
Kristin Weber Women Open 4 / 12
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 9 / 26
John Haley Men 45+ 13 / 26
Doug Walter Men 35+_4 4 / 63
Tim Faia Men 35+ 1 / 18
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 2 / 18
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 7 / 18
Brian Moran Men 35+ 14 / 18
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 17 / 41
Collin Schaafsma Men 4 19 / 41
Walter Zitz Men 4 22 / 41
Todd Saveland Men 4 24 / 41
Kevin Wall Men 4 27 / 41

Queens of Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Diana Tanner Newbie Women 1 / 34
Lina Dzekciorius Newbie Women 8 / 34
Becky Dreasher Newbie Women 21 / 34
Esra Kellermanns Newbie Women 24 / 34
Jen Szabo Newbie Women 26 / 34
Zachary Edwards Men Open 12 / 21
Oliver Hart Junior Men 10-12 7 / 9
Emanuel Alongi Men 55+ 8 / 9
John Haley Men 45+ 18 / 19
Joe Ebert Men 35+_4 23 / 36
Ralph Hart Men 35+_4 25 / 36
Ryan Padilla Men 35+ 4 / 18
Christopher Fox Men 35+ 10 / 18
John Haley Men 35+ 18 / 18
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 10 / 20
Justin Naab Men 4 13 / 20

CycloX (Jan 22 2011)

Phillip Ball Men 4 7 / 16
Todd Saveland Men 4 9 / 16
Julia Uhlendorf Women Open 5 / 5
John Mansell Men 45+ 1 / 8
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 2 / 8
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 4 / 8
Joe Ebert Men 35+_4 6 / 23
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 1 / 7

Boulder Cross #5 (Dec 18 2010)

Doug Schuler MEN 3 2 / 20
Joe Bryan MEN 3 7 / 20
Chris Lee MEN 4 2 / 21
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 1 / 9
Raili Filion WOMEN 35+ 2 / 9
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 3 / 11
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 2 / 15
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 3 / 15
John Mansell MEN 45+ 3 / 16
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 12 / 16
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_CAT4 6 / 33
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_CAT4 11 / 33
John Kerschner MEN 35+_CAT4 19 / 33
Jack Keys MEN 35+_CAT4 21 / 33
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 8 / 12
Denzel Stephenson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Allen Krughoff Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 19 / 113
Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 20 / 113
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 24 / 113

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Peter Webber Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 1 / 151
Brandon Dwight Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 2 / 151
Brian Hludzinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 19 / 151
Gregory Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 70 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Harold Stephenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 25 / 105

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Jill Duster WOMEN 35+ 5 / 20
Walter Peters SINGLE SPEED 30 / 37
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 6 / 59
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 8 / 59
Phillip Ball MEN 4 8 / 74
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 9 / 74
Josh Gray MEN 4 17 / 74
John Haley MEN 4 19 / 74
Marc Stewart MEN 4 25 / 74
Todd Saveland MEN 4 37 / 74
Zeb Zimmerman MEN 4 51 / 74
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 2 / 54
Doug Schuler MEN 3 6 / 54
Joe Bryan MEN 3 23 / 54
Jason Mathis MEN 3 52 / 54
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 1 / 38
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 3 / 38
Ross Holbrook MEN OPEN 36 / 38

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 3 / 20
Raili Filion WOMEN 4 4 / 20
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 13 / 28
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_CAT4 3 / 91
Chris Lee MEN 35+_CAT4 6 / 91
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_CAT4 18 / 91
Frank Smith MEN 35+_CAT4 21 / 91
John Kerschner MEN 35+_CAT4 47 / 91
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_CAT4 48 / 91
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_CAT4 55 / 91
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_CAT4 71 / 91
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 4 / 78
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 10 / 78
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 26 / 78
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 38 / 78
Denzel Stephenson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 15
Aiden Keller JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 6

Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)

Denzel Stephenson JUNIOR MEN 13-14 10 / 13
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 4 / 6
Raili Filion WOMEN 35+ 3 / 10
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 1 / 13
Jill Duster WOMEN OPEN 8 / 16
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 2 / 15
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 3 / 29
Russell Kappius MEN 45+ 6 / 29
John Mansell MEN 45+ 8 / 29
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 5 / 55
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 7 / 55
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 11 / 55
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 20 / 55
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 28 / 55
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_4 33 / 55
John Kerschner MEN 35+_4 34 / 55
Jack Keys MEN 35+_4 42 / 55
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 12 / 21
Josh Gray MEN 4 4 / 36
Chris Lee MEN 4 5 / 36
Todd Saveland MEN 4 9 / 36
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 12 / 36
Zeb Zimmerman MEN 4 25 / 36
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 1 / 33
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 3 / 33
Brian Hludzinski MEN OPEN 17 / 33
Doug Schuler MEN OPEN 22 / 33

GMSV #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Denzel Stephenson JUNIOR MEN 13-14 9 / 15
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 1 / 32
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 11 / 53
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 12 / 53
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 21 / 53
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 2 / 33
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 3 / 33
Russell Kappius MEN 45+ 8 / 33
Brandon Dwight Open Men 1 / 19
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 2 / 10
Phillip Ball MEN 4 3 / 20
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 10 / 20
Russell Kappius SINGLE SPEED 5 / 16

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 5 / 29
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 6 / 29
John Mansell MEN 45+ 8 / 29
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 3 / 52
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 9 / 52
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 19 / 52
John Kerschner MEN 35+_4 30 / 52
Jack Keys MEN 35+_4 35 / 52
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 5 / 40
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 6 / 40
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 7 / 40
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 20 / 40
Phillip Ball MEN 4 3 / 37
Chris Lee MEN 4 5 / 37
Josh Gray MEN 4 15 / 37
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 21 / 37
Doug Schuler MEN 3 2 / 27
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 6 / 27
Jason Mathis MEN 3 19 / 27
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 2 / 28
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 3 / 28
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 4 / 28
Jb Brockman WOMEN 35+ 3 / 13
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 3 / 22
Jill Duster WOMEN OPEN 10 / 18
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 3

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 20 2010)

Jill Duster WOMEN OPEN 10 / 19
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 5 / 41
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 7 / 41
John Mansell MEN 45+ 9 / 41
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 7 / 54
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 18 / 54
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 22 / 54
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 1 / 45
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 6 / 45
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 20 / 45
Todd Saveland MEN 4 9 / 44
Josh Gray MEN 4 10 / 44
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 19 / 44
Phillip Ball MEN 4 28 / 44
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 2 / 37
Doug Schuler MEN 3 7 / 37
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 1 / 21
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 3 / 21
Brandon Jessop MEN OPEN 14 / 21

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Jason Mathis MEN 2/3 30 / 43
Ryan Padilla MEN 2/3 41 / 43
John Mansell MEN 45+ 13 / 57
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 14 / 57
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 16 / 57
Russell Kappius MEN 45+ 22 / 57
Christopher Dacey MEN 45+ 55 / 57
Todd Saveland MEN 4 7 / 49
Josh Gray MEN 4 12 / 49

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Jason Mathis MEN 2/3 52 / 59
John Mansell MEN 45+ 9 / 68
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 14 / 68
John Haley MEN 45+ 28 / 68
Michael Steinberg MEN 45+ 40 / 68
Christopher Dacey MEN 45+ 63 / 68
Jeff Crew MEN 45+ 68 / 68
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 7 / 13

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Allen Krughoff UCI Elite Men 7 / 42

CASTLE CROSS (Nov 7 2010)

Russell Kappius SINGLE SPEED 1 / 8
Jill Duster WOMEN 35+ 1 / 6
Jennifer Dziuvenis WOMEN 4 9 / 11
Russell Kappius MEN 45+ 3 / 45
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 4 / 45
John Mansell MEN 45+ 5 / 45
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 3 / 66
Marc Stewart MEN 35+_4 26 / 66
Art Schwadron MEN 35+ 14 / 36
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 18 / 36

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Allen Krughoff UCI Elite Men 6 / 42

SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)

Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 4 / 25
Denzel Stephenson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 13
Jb Brockman WOMEN 35+ 3 / 14
Raili Filion WOMEN 35+ 5 / 14
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 5 / 11
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 6 / 56
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 8 / 56
Chris Lee MEN 35+_4 9 / 56
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 14 / 56
Matthew Grandsaert MEN 35+_4 46 / 56
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_4 49 / 56
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 1 / 35
Art Schwadron MEN 35+ 4 / 35
Harold Stephenson MEN 35+ 30 / 35
Phillip Ball MEN 4 5 / 48
Josh Gray MEN 4 16 / 48
Todd Saveland MEN 4 17 / 48
Joe Bryan MEN 3 9 / 31
Jason Mathis MEN 3 17 / 31
Doug Schuler MEN 3 19 / 31
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 4 / 30
Brian Hludzinski MEN OPEN 10 / 30
Ross Holbrook MEN OPEN 26 / 30
Doug Schuler MEN OPEN 27 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_4 3 / 97
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_4 13 / 97
Sean Elliot Men 35+_4 23 / 97
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 25 / 97
Joe Ebert Men 35+_4 36 / 97
Christopher Dacey Men 35+_4 76 / 97
Julia Uhlendorf Women 4 6 / 20
Laura Wisner Women 4 9 / 20
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 6 / 12
Doug Schuler Men 3 7 / 59
Ryan Padilla Men 3 11 / 59
Mike Sharkey Men 3 57 / 59
Todd Saveland Men 4 11 / 73
Chris Lee Men 4 12 / 73
Phillip Ball Men 4 16 / 73
Josh Gray Men 4 19 / 73
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 31 / 73
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 52 / 73
Tim Faia Men 35+ 5 / 66
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 13 / 66
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 18 / 66
Brian Moran Men 35+ 42 / 66
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 6 / 70
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 9 / 70
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 15 / 70
John Mansell Men 45+ 16 / 70
Brandon Dwight Men 55+ 8 / 15
Paul Schuler Men 55+ 15 / 15
Jill Duster Women 3 5 / 14

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 18 / 72
Peter Webber Elite Men 19 / 72
Brandon Jessop Elite Men 43 / 72
Ross Holbrook Elite Men 45 / 72
David Block Elite Men 46 / 72

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Joe Bryan Men 35+_4 1 / 83
Ryan Hillard Men 35+_4 10 / 83
Chris Lee Men 35+_4 15 / 83
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 21 / 83
Perry Quinn Men 35+_4 31 / 83
Joe Ebert Men 35+_4 32 / 83
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 45 / 83
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 47 / 83
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 50 / 83
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 65 / 83
Christopher Dacey Men 35+_4 69 / 83
Laura Wisner Women 4 13 / 25
Aiden Keller Junior Men 8-9 1 / 8
Vin Hludzinski Junior Men 8-9 3 / 8
Doug Schuler Men 3 12 / 53
Ryan Padilla Men 3 24 / 53
Brad Hoagland Men 3 51 / 53
Todd Saveland Men 4 8 / 43
Phillip Ball Men 4 14 / 43
Zach Vanderkooy Men 4 15 / 43
Josh Gray Men 4 18 / 43
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 71
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 8 / 71
Tim Faia Men 35+ 14 / 71
Brian Moran Men 35+ 45 / 71
Art Schwadron Men 45+ 2 / 52
John Mansell Men 45+ 6 / 52
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 17 / 52
John Haley Men 45+ 45 / 52
Jill Duster Women 3 5 / 12
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 1 / 13

Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)

Allen Krughoff Elite Men 16 / 70
Brandon Dwight Elite Men 17 / 70
Peter Webber Elite Men 25 / 70
Brandon Jessop Elite Men 46 / 70
David Block Elite Men 50 / 70
Ross Holbrook Elite Men 53 / 70

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Aiden Keller JUNIOR MEN 8-9 4 / 7
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 5 / 7
Walter Peters SINGLE SPEED 8 / 10
Raili Filion WOMEN 35+ 4 / 18
Jill Duster WOMEN 4 2 / 18
Laura Wisner WOMEN 4 10 / 18
Jennifer Dziuvenis WOMEN 4 13 / 18
Paul Schuler MEN 55+ 10 / 12
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 11 / 12
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 3 / 63
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 4 / 63
John Mansell MEN 45+ 6 / 63
Joe Bryan MEN 35+_4 1 / 88
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 9 / 88
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 26 / 88
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 31 / 88
Perry Quinn MEN 35+_4 32 / 88
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 42 / 88
John Kerschner MEN 35+_4 51 / 88
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_4 54 / 88
Jack Keys MEN 35+_4 63 / 88
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 6 / 56
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 7 / 56
Von Bortz MEN 35+ 18 / 56
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 31 / 56
Phillip Ball MEN 4 16 / 62
Josh Gray MEN 4 17 / 62
Todd Saveland MEN 4 22 / 62
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 36 / 62
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 21 / 36
Jason Mathis MEN 3 28 / 36
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 3 / 45
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 4 / 45
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 5 / 45
Brandon Jessop MEN OPEN 19 / 45
Ross Holbrook MEN OPEN 35 / 45
Mike Sharkey MEN OPEN 38 / 45

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Jill Duster WOMEN 4 1 / 16
Jennifer Dziuvenis WOMEN 4 11 / 16
Laura Wisner WOMEN 4 13 / 16
Jb Brockman WOMEN 35+ 3 / 17
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 2 / 42
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 6 / 42
Brandon Jessop MEN OPEN 27 / 42
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 7 / 21
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 6 / 54
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 7 / 54
Russell Kappius MEN 45+ 10 / 54
John Mansell MEN 45+ 30 / 54
David Ries MEN 45+ 35 / 54
Walter Zitz MEN 4 10 / 47
Phillip Ball MEN 4 12 / 47
Josh Gray MEN 4 16 / 47
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 22 / 47
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 14 / 93
Sean Elliot MEN 35+_4 23 / 93
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 28 / 93
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 38 / 93
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 42 / 93
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_4 54 / 93
John Kerschner MEN 35+_4 60 / 93
Matthew Grandsaert MEN 35+_4 81 / 93
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 2 / 51
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 4 / 51
Von Bortz MEN 35+ 21 / 51
Brian Moran MEN 35+ 32 / 51
Walter Peters MEN 35+ 46 / 51
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 19 / 42
Brent Wambach MEN 3 41 / 42
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 1 / 4

Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)

Aiden Keller JUNIOR MEN 8-9 1 / 4
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 4
Jill Duster WOMEN 4 2 / 10
Jennifer Dziuvenis WOMEN 4 8 / 10
Tara Vessella WOMEN OPEN 33 / 33
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 4 / 45
John Mansell MEN 45+ 9 / 45
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 10 / 45
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 10 / 73
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 21 / 73
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 28 / 73
John Kerschner MEN 35+_4 54 / 73
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 3 / 41
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 5 / 41
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 7 / 41
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 20 / 41
Josh Gray MEN 4 11 / 34
Todd Saveland MEN 4 12 / 34
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 23 / 34
Sean Foley MEN 4 25 / 34
Doug Schuler MEN 3 1 / 38
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 33 / 38
Brad Hoagland MEN 3 35 / 38
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 3 / 35
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 4 / 35
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 16 / 35
Brian Hludzinski MEN OPEN 24 / 35
Brandon Jessop MEN OPEN 25 / 35

On The Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 3 / 20
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 7 / 51
Marc Stewart MEN 35+_4 10 / 51
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 16 / 51
Jeff Crew MEN 4 25 / 30
Walter Peters SINGLE SPEED 11 / 12
Jason Mathis MEN 3 11 / 24

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 5 / 37
John Mansell MEN 45+ 7 / 37
John Haley MEN 45+ 13 / 37
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 2 / 20
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 4 / 20
Brandon Jessop MEN OPEN 10 / 20
Ross Holbrook MEN OPEN 18 / 20
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 18 / 41
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 28 / 41
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 11 / 26
Brian Hludzinski MEN 35+ 13 / 26
Phillip Ball MEN 4 4 / 21
Josh Gray MEN 4 9 / 21
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 16 / 21
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 1 / 1

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Joe Bryan MEN 35+_4 6 / 107
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 13 / 107
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 19 / 107
Marc Stewart MEN 35+_4 27 / 107
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 28 / 107
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 31 / 107
Perry Quinn MEN 35+_4 37 / 107
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_4 52 / 107
Brad Hoagland MEN 35+_4 55 / 107
John Kerschner MEN 35+_4 68 / 107
Jack Keys MEN 35+_4 87 / 107
Jeff Crew MEN 35+_4 107 / 107
Aiden Keller JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 7
Vin Hludzinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 5 / 7
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN OPEN 2 10 / 25
Jennifer Dziuvenis WOMEN OPEN 2 17 / 25
Tara Vessella WOMEN OPEN 31 / 32
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 10 / 18
John Mansell MEN 45+ 7 / 61
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 11 / 61
David Ries MEN 45+ 37 / 61
Michael Steinberg MEN 45+ 39 / 61
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 1 / 44
Zach Vanderkooy MEN 4 32 / 58
Todd Saveland MEN 4 44 / 58
Walter Peters SINGLE SPEED 20 / 24
Jason Mathis MEN 3 30 / 47
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 2 / 55
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 3 / 55
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 5 / 55
Brian Hludzinski MEN OPEN 20 / 55
Doug Schuler MEN OPEN 37 / 55

Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)

Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 5 / 27
John Mansell MEN 45+ 9 / 27
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 13 / 48
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 1 / 33
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 4 / 33
Josh Gray MEN 4 15 / 25
Todd Saveland MEN 4 20 / 25
Doug Schuler MEN 3 3 / 29
Ryan Padilla MEN 3 16 / 29
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 2 / 29
Ross Holbrook MEN OPEN 15 / 29
Mike Sharkey MEN OPEN 25 / 29

Frisco CX 1 (Oct 2 2010)

Nolan Stephenson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 2
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 4 / 39
John Haley MEN 45+ 28 / 39
Brian Durnwirth MEN 45+ 32 / 39
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 19 / 64
William Keller MEN 35+_4 62 / 64
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 1 / 28
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 8 / 28
Sean Foley MEN 4 30 / 33
Doug Schuler MEN 3 5 / 31
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 12 / 28
Ross Holbrook MEN OPEN 22 / 28

Alpha Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Brad Hoagland MEN 35+_4 13 / 43
Joe Ebert MEN 35+_4 22 / 43
John Haley MEN 45+ 8 / 23
Brandon Jessop MEN OPEN 6 / 9
Phillip Ball MEN 4 2 / 19

Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)

Aiden Keller JUNIOR MEN 8-9 4 / 6
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 4 / 18
Jennifer Dziuvenis WOMEN 4 14 / 18
Tara Vessella WOMEN OPEN 22 / 25
Hunter Smith MEN 55+ 4 / 8
Harold Stephenson MEN 45+ 5 / 53
John Mansell MEN 45+ 7 / 53
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 13 / 53
John Haley MEN 45+ 17 / 53
David Ries MEN 45+ 24 / 53
Brian Durnwirth MEN 45+ 36 / 53
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 1 / 43
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 4 / 43
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 5 / 43
Walter Zitz MEN 4 15 / 62
Josh Gray MEN 4 32 / 62
Joe Ebert MEN 4 37 / 62
Zeb Zimmerman MEN 4 46 / 62
Jason Mathis MEN 3 24 / 36
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 1 / 32
Brandon Dwight MEN OPEN 2 / 32
Peter Webber MEN OPEN 3 / 32
Perry Quinn MEN 35+_4 10 / 87
Frank Smith MEN 35+_4 15 / 87
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 18 / 87
Marc Stewart MEN 35+_4 20 / 87
Michael Steinberg MEN 35+_4 24 / 87
Ryan Hillard MEN 35+_4 29 / 87
Brad Hoagland MEN 35+_4 52 / 87
Christopher Dacey MEN 35+_4 69 / 87
Andrew Day MEN 35+_4 80 / 87

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 34 / 102
Ross Holbrook Elite Men 59 / 102
Allen Krughoff Elite Men 101 / 102

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Aiden Keller JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 5
Tim Faia MEN 35+ 2 / 38
Mark Wisner MEN 35+ 5 / 38
Gregory Keller MEN 35+ 7 / 38
Art Schwadron MEN 45+ 3 / 45
John Haley MEN 45+ 9 / 45
John Mansell MEN 45+ 11 / 45
Brian Durnwirth MEN 45+ 32 / 45
Joe Ebert MEN 45+ 38 / 45
Doug Schuler MEN OPEN 26 / 28
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 3 / 9
Phillip Ball MEN 4 5 / 28
Todd Saveland MEN 4 20 / 28
Marc Stewart MEN 35+_4 13 / 95
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 16 / 95
Jack Keys MEN 35+_4 83 / 95
Jason Mathis MEN 3 21 / 31

Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Phillip Ball MEN 4 4 / 9
Josh Gray MEN 4 5 / 9
Allen Krughoff MEN OPEN 1 / 13
John Haley MEN 45+ 4 / 18
Walter Knapp MEN 35+_4 24 / 37
William Keller MEN 35+_4 35 / 37

Copper Cross (Sep 12 2010)

John Haley C MEN 3 / 26

Steamboat Springs CX (Sep 11 2010)

Perry Quinn MEN 35+_4 6 / 13
Frank Smith MEN 45+_4 3 / 7
John Haley MEN 35+ 10 / 15
Hunter Smith MEN 35+ 15 / 15
Julia Uhlendorf WOMEN 4 2 / 3
Tara Vessella WOMEN OPEN 5 / 5

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 20 2009)

John Haley Master Men 45+ 12 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Brandon Dwight Men - Elite 19 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Brandon Dwight Men Master 35-39 4 / 145

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 6 2009)

Patty Nilsen Women 4 3 / 9
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 3 / 20
Jack Keys Men 35+_4 11 / 20
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 13 / 20
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 3 / 5
Art Schwadron Men 3 3 / 8
Brian Durnwirth Men 3 8 / 8
Gregory Keller Men Open 3 / 3

Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 5 / 13
Tara Vessella Women 4 1 / 9
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 2 / 38
John Haley Men 45+ 19 / 38
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 34 / 38
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 8 / 76
Marc Stewart Men 35+_4 16 / 76
Brad Hoagland Men 35+_4 25 / 76
John Clune Men 35+_4 35 / 76
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 39 / 76
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 48 / 76
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 54 / 76
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 67 / 76
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 41
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 9 / 41
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 17 / 41
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 24 / 41
John Barclay Men 35+ 25 / 41
Josh Gray Men 4 21 / 33
Phillip Ball Men 4 23 / 33
Doug Schuler Men 3 3 / 44
Mike Sharkey Men 3 6 / 44
Peter Webber Men Open 1 / 32
Brandon Dwight Men Open 2 / 32

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 28 2009)

Tara Vessella Women 4 3 / 5
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 2 / 29
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 4 / 29
John Haley Men 45+ 19 / 29
Brad Hoagland Men 35+_4 6 / 34
Marc Stewart Men 35+_4 8 / 34
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 25
Phillip Ball Men 4 16 / 19
Doug Schuler Men 3 10 / 22
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 23

RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 4 / 10
Paul Schuler Men 55+ 13 / 17
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 1 / 27
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 4 / 27
John Haley Men 45+ 14 / 27
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 23 / 27
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 23 / 59
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 24 / 59
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 27 / 59
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 42 / 59
Tim Faia Men 35+ 1 / 37
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 10 / 37
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 12 / 37
John Barclay Men 35+ 13 / 37
Cory Bolen Men 4 9 / 30
Phillip Ball Men 4 24 / 30
Doug Schuler Men 3 5 / 25
Art Schwadron Men 3 12 / 25
Brandon Dwight Men Open 5 / 25

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 22 2009)

Tara Vessella Women 4 6 / 16
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 15 / 16
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 5 / 35
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 8 / 35
John Haley Men 45+ 17 / 35
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 4 / 44
Tim Faia Men 35+ 5 / 44
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 12 / 44
John Barclay Men 35+ 21 / 44
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 27 / 44
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 1 / 75
Marc Stewart Men 35+_4 14 / 75
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 16 / 75
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 19 / 75
Per Larsen Men 35+_4 39 / 75
Matthew Grandsaert Men 35+_4 47 / 75
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 52 / 75
Cory Bolen Men 4 8 / 38
Ryan Hillard Men 4 29 / 38
Doug Schuler Men 3 2 / 35
Brandon Dwight Men Open 2 / 33
Peter Webber Men Open 3 / 33

Pikes Peak Super Cross #2 (Nov 21 2009)

Cindy Klyn Women 35+ 9 / 9
Tara Vessella Women 4 2 / 8
John Haley Men 45+ 17 / 23
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 6 / 21
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 7 / 21
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 8 / 21
Brad Hoagland Men 35+_4 2 / 39
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 11 / 39
Cory Bolen Men 4 8 / 25
Josh Gray Men 4 12 / 25
Phillip Ball Men 4 20 / 25

Boulder Cross Series #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 3 / 6
Jb Brockman Women 35+ 5 / 11
Tara Vessella Women 4 3 / 13
Patty Nilsen Women 4 6 / 13
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 13 / 13
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 4 / 31
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 20 / 31
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 5 / 51
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 14 / 51
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 17 / 51
Per Larsen Men 35+_4 22 / 51
Jack Keys Men 35+_4 38 / 51
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 46 / 51
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 7 / 34
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 8 / 34
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 20 / 34
Chase Beninga Men 4 12 / 50
Phillip Ball Men 4 27 / 50
Josh Gray Men 4 31 / 50
Doug Schuler Men 3 5 / 30
Mike Sharkey Men 3 16 / 30
Brandon Dwight Men Open 3 / 20
Peter Webber Men Open 4 / 20

Colorado Veldrijden Crusade#2 (Nov 14 2009)

Denzel Stephenson Juniors 10-12 5 / 18
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 1 / 20
John Haley Men 45+ 11 / 20
Phillip Ball Men 4 10 / 17

Alpha Cross #1 (Nov 8 2009)

Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 5 / 36
Cindy Klyn Women Open 6 / 6
John Haley Men 35+_4 1 / 61
Marc Stewart Men 35+_4 10 / 61
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 21 / 61
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 8 / 30
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 9 / 30
Paul Schuler Men 55+ 13 / 17
Cindy Klyn Women 35+ 9 / 9
Tara Vessella Women 4 5 / 12
Laura Wisner Women 4 8 / 12
Ryan Hillard Men 4 29 / 36
Walter Peters Single Speed 8 / 15
Doug Schuler Men 3 7 / 26

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

Jeremiah Gantzer Men - 03 3 / 45
Jeremiah Gantzer Men - 1/2/3 17 / 26

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

Patty Nilsen Women 4 18 / 21
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 20 / 21
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 10 / 33
John Haley Men 35+_4 3 / 74
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 22 / 74
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 23 / 74
John Clune Men 35+_4 30 / 74
John Barclay Men 35+ 6 / 33
Walter Peters Single Speed 9 / 11
Josh Gray Men 4 19 / 31
Mike Sharkey Men Open 16 / 27

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Jaret Shaffer Men Master C 25 / 29

Planet Bike #6 - Trippe Lake (Nov 2 2009)

Jeremiah Gantzer Elite Category 3 4 / 26

Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)

Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 52
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 6 / 52
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 14 / 52
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 18 / 52
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 30 / 52
Jason Glebe Men 35+ 50 / 52
Phillip Ball Men 4 24 / 44
Josh Gray Men 4 35 / 44
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 41 / 44
Harold Stephenson Men 45+_ 3 / 43
Russell Kappius Men 45+_ 5 / 43
Doug Felkley Men 45+_ 23 / 43
Doug Schuler Men 3 19 / 53
Von Bortz Single Speed 7 / 17
John Haley Men 35+_4 1 / 48
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 5 / 48
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 8 / 48
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 19 / 48
Jack Keys Men 35+_4 32 / 48
Christopher Dacey Men 35+_4 37 / 48
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 5 / 16

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Jeremiah Gantzer Men - 03 2 / 41

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Jarret Shaffer Masters 35+ C 40 / 77

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)

John Haley Men 35+_4 15 / 84
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 23 / 84
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 26 / 84
John Clune Men 35+_4 41 / 84
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 48 / 84
Christopher Dacey Men 35+_4 58 / 84
Tara Vessella Women 4 3 / 22
Patty Nilsen Women 4 12 / 22
Hannan Grant-boyajian Women 4 17 / 22
Laura Wisner Women 4 19 / 22
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 4 / 35
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 7 / 35
Phillip Ball Men 4 21 / 42
Ryan Hillard Men 4 23 / 42
Josh Gray Men 4 31 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 3 / 50
Tim Faia Men 35+ 6 / 50
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 9 / 50
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 13 / 50
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 27 / 50
Mike Sharkey Men 3 3 / 49
Doug Schuler Men 3 10 / 49

Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 5 / 12
Jb Brockman Women 35+ 2 / 11
Tara Vessella Women 4 3 / 19
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 19 / 19
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 6 / 44
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 31 / 44
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 3 / 77
John Haley Men 35+_4 10 / 77
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 14 / 77
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 21 / 77
Jason Glebe Men 35+_4 30 / 77
Per Larsen Men 35+_4 38 / 77
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 58 / 77
Jack Keys Men 35+_4 68 / 77
Tim Faia Men 35+ 1 / 48
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 6 / 48
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 9 / 48
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 11 / 48
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 21 / 48
Chase Beninga Men 4 10 / 57
Josh Gray Men 4 34 / 57
Phillip Ball Men 4 45 / 57
Mike Sharkey Men 3 2 / 34
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 38
Peter Webber Men Open 5 / 38

Castle Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Tara Vessella Women 4 5 / 11
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 4 / 35
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 5 / 35
John Haley Men 35+_4 8 / 46
Marc Stewart Men 35+_4 9 / 46
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 14 / 46
Tim Faia Men 35+ 2 / 23
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 8 / 23
Walter Peters Single Speed 10 / 12
Brandon Jessop Men Open 14 / 21

RRV Cross Series (Oct 18 2009)

Tara Vessella Women 4 10 / 19
Hannan Grant-boyajian Women 4 13 / 19
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 1 / 36
John Haley Men 35+_4 9 / 57
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 32 / 57
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 7 / 39
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 21 / 39
Phillip Ball Men 4 28 / 41
Marc Stewart Men 4 30 / 41
Carl Brackpool Men 4 40 / 41
Doug Schuler Men 3 8 / 31

Valmont Bike Park Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Brandon Dwight Single Speed 1 / 15
Russell Kappius Single Speed 7 / 15
Walter Peters Single Speed 14 / 15
Jb Brockman Women 35+ 7 / 13
Laura Wisner Women 4 8 / 23
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 27 / 27
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 6 / 52
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 7 / 52
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 31 / 52
David Ries Men 45+ 41 / 52
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 47 / 52
John Haley Men 35+_4 5 / 55
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 23 / 55
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 33 / 55
Bobby Knight Men 35+_4 42 / 55
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 3 / 36
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 6 / 36
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 14 / 36
Chase Beninga Men 4 7 / 70
Josh Gray Men 4 33 / 70
Mathew Adams Men 4 37 / 70
Ryan Hillard Men 4 40 / 70
Phillip Ball Men 4 53 / 70
Mark Wisner Men 3 2 / 42
Doug Schuler Men 3 13 / 42
Brandon Dwight Men Open 5 / 39
Peter Webber Men Open 12 / 39
Whit Johnson Men Open 17 / 39
Brandon Jessop Men Open 25 / 39

Boulder Cross #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 3 / 5
Tara Vessella Women 4 3 / 24
Laura Wisner Women 4 11 / 24
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 3 / 36
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 14 / 36
David Ries Men 45+ 23 / 36
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 32 / 36
John Guillaume Men 35+_4 6 / 93
John Haley Men 35+_4 15 / 93
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 48 / 93
Frank Smith Men 35+_4 51 / 93
Per Larsen Men 35+_4 56 / 93
John Clune Men 35+_4 57 / 93
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 82 / 93
Jack Keys Men 35+_4 88 / 93
Tim Faia Men 35+ 1 / 44
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 5 / 44
Von Bortz Men 35+ 9 / 44
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 10 / 44
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 25 / 44
Cory Bolen Men 4 8 / 73
Chase Beninga Men 4 13 / 73
Mathew Adams Men 4 41 / 73
Josh Gray Men 4 51 / 73
Ryan Hillard Men 4 57 / 73
Phillip Ball Men 4 65 / 73
Brandon Dwight Single Speed 1 / 10
Mike Sharkey Men 3 4 / 40
Mark Wisner Men 3 10 / 40
Peter Webber Men Open 4 / 44
Brandon Dwight Men Open 7 / 44
Doug Schuler Men Open 38 / 44

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Brandon Jessop UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 29 / 34

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Brandon Jessop UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 27 / 36

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Brandon Jessop UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 28 / 32

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 2) (Oct 4 2009)

Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 41 / 44
Mark Wisner Men 3 5 / 33
Doug Schuler Men 3 20 / 33
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 3 / 26
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 4 / 26
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 18 / 26
Carl Brackpool Men 45+ 25 / 26
John Haley Men 35+_4 9 / 47
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 24 / 47
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 10 / 36
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 14 / 36
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 22 / 36
Brandon Dwight Men Open 3 / 27
Peter Webber Men Open 6 / 27
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 2 / 5
Laura Wisner Women Open 8 / 10

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 1) (Oct 3 2009)

Russell Kappius Men 45+ 4 / 38
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 6 / 38
Carl Brackpool Men 45+ 34 / 38
John Haley Men 35+_4 8 / 59
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 22 / 59
John Clune Men 35+_4 24 / 59
Bobby Knight Men 35+_4 51 / 59
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 10 / 49
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 15 / 49
Cory Bolen Men 4 23 / 56
Josh Gray Men 4 40 / 56
Ryan Hillard Men 4 43 / 56
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 55 / 56
Mark Wisner Men 3 9 / 41
Doug Schuler Men 3 19 / 41
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 38
Peter Webber Men Open 11 / 38
Cindy Klyn Women 35+ 8 / 8
Tara Vessella Women 4 5 / 18
Laura Wisner Women 4 10 / 18
Hannan Grant-boyajian Women 4 13 / 18
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 17 / 18
Cindy Klyn Women Open 20 / 20

Cross at the River (Sep 27 2009)

Brandon Jessop Men Open 3 / 12
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 4 / 19
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 10 / 19
John Haley Men 35+_4 8 / 23

Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)

John Haley Men 35+_4 31 / 83
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 53 / 83
John Kerschner Men 35+_4 57 / 83
John Clune Men 35+_4 58 / 83
Brandon Jessop Men Open 13 / 32
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 3 / 40
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 7 / 40
Mark Wisner Men 35+ 19 / 40
Art Schwadron Men 35+ 20 / 40
John Guillaume Men 35+ 29 / 40
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 23 / 29
David Ries Men 45+ 25 / 29
Carl Brackpool Men 45+ 29 / 29
Tara Vessella Women 4 13 / 23
Laura Wisner Women 4 14 / 23
Hannan Grant-boyajian Women 4 20 / 23
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 22 / 23
Paul Schuler Men 55+ 12 / 12
Chase Beninga Men 4 16 / 60
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 27 / 60
Ryan Hillard Men 4 34 / 60
Josh Gray Men 4 52 / 60
Mike Sharkey Men 3 9 / 45

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 51 / 105
Gregory Keller Elite Men 68 / 105

Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)

Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 8 / 34
John Haley Men 35+_4 5 / 41
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 3 / 19
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 4 / 19
Tara Vessella Women 4 3 / 14
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 14 / 14
Chase Beninga Men 4 11 / 28
Phillip Ball Men 4 20 / 28
Doug Schuler Men 3 12 / 25
Brandon Jessop Men Open 12 / 26

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Lorna Pomeroy Women 35+ 9 / 11
Hannan Grant-boyajian Women 4 6 / 10
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 3 / 36
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 8 / 36
David Ries Men 45+ 30 / 36
John Haley Men 35+_4 11 / 66
Marc Stewart Men 4 19 / 51
Cory Bolen Men 4 25 / 51
Doug Schuler Men 3 9 / 37
Brandon Jessop Men Open 9 / 26

Velo Cross (Sep 13 2009)

Art Schwadron Men 35+_4 4 / 42
John Haley Men 35+_4 7 / 42
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 13 / 42
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 3 / 34
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 4 / 34
Von Bortz Men 35+ 12 / 34
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 10-12 2 / 11
Harold Stephenson Men 45+ 2 / 30
Hannan Grant-boyajian Women 4 10 / 16
Jennifer Dziuvenis Women 4 16 / 16
Chase Beninga Men 4 12 / 44
Phillip Ball Men 4 20 / 44
Mathew Adams Men 4 25 / 44
Mark Wisner Men 3 3 / 42

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 12 2009)

John Haley Men 35+_4 9 / 45
Walter Knapp Men 35+_4 28 / 45
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 7 / 18
Russell Kappius Men 45+ 4 / 23
Phillip Ball Men 4 19 / 27
Zeb Zimmerman Men 4 20 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 29 / 70

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Brandon Dwight Men 35-39 1 / 102
Mark Wisner Men 35-39 12 / 102
Keller Gregory Men 35-39 43 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Haley Beann Women 30-34 21 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

Hunter Smith Master men 60-64 10 / 16

Colorado Cyclocross State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

John Gerweck Men 4 13 / 67
Jonah Adley Men 4 21 / 67
Cory Bolen Men 4 22 / 67
Phillip Ball Men 4 64 / 67
Brandon Dwight Men Open 3 / 34
Christopher Case Men Open 14 / 34
Lorna Pomeroy Women 3 5 / 6
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 36 / 67
John Haley Men 35+_4 56 / 67
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 57 / 67
Jon Maule Men 35+_4 63 / 67
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 3 / 33
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 10 / 33
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 11 / 33
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 30 / 42
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 42 / 42
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 3 / 19
Mark Wisner Men 3 2 / 59
Ryan Padilla Men 3 16 / 59
Doug Schuler Men 3 34 / 59

Illinois State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 19 / 45

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Phillip Ball Men 4 22 / 37
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 16
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 1 / 3
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 12 / 18
John Haley Men 35+_4 17 / 35
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 32 / 35
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 1 / 21
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 3 / 21
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 9 / 23
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 8 / 12
Doug Schuler Men 3 8 / 33

On the Cross #2 (Nov 29 2008)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 5 / 6
Mark Wisner Men 3 1 / 26
Ryan Padilla Men 3 7 / 26
Doug Schuler Men 3 15 / 26
Jonah Adley Men 4 9 / 35
Phillip Ball Men 4 23 / 35
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 8 / 12
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 2 / 24
Peter Webber Men Open 3 / 15
Brandon Dwight Men Open 4 / 15

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #2 (Nov 23 2008)

Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 39 / 62
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 45 / 62
Mccauley Smith Junior women 10-12 3 / 7
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 2 / 11
Ryan Padilla Men 3 4 / 42
Cory Bolen Men 4 15 / 46
Jonah Adley Men 4 21 / 46
Chase Beninga Men 4 32 / 46
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 16 / 23
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 16 / 31
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 6 / 10
Paul Schuler Men 55+ 9 / 10
Peter Webber Men Open 2 / 20
Brandon Dwight Men Open 3 / 20

Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 14 / 35

Pikes Peak SuperCross #2 (Nov 22 2008)

Phillip Ball Men 4 28 / 28
Brandon Dwight Men Open 7 / 17
Laura Wisner Women Open 11 / 12
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 5 / 14
Mark Wisner Men 3 2 / 17
Ryan Padilla Men 3 9 / 17

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #4 (Nov 16 2008)

Colby Pearce Men Open 1 / 5
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 1 / 3
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 5 / 9
Alan Herring Men 35+_4 6 / 28
John Haley Men 35+_4 7 / 28
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 18 / 28

Lan-Oak Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 12 / 39
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 17 / 35

Boulder CX Series #4 (Nov 15 2008)

Alan Herring Men 35+_4 37 / 79
John Haley Men 35+_4 38 / 79
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 39 / 79
Mccauley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 6
Lorna Pomeroy Women 4 4 / 23
Laura Wisner Women 4 11 / 23
Mark Wisner Men 3 9 / 65
Ryan Padilla Men 3 41 / 65
Doug Schuler Men 3 53 / 65
John Gerweck Men 4 12 / 68
Chase Beninga Men 4 28 / 68
Mathew Adams Men 4 48 / 68
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 2 / 42
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 11 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 12 / 42
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 31 / 34
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 5 / 14
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 7 / 14
Colby Pearce Men Open 4 / 41
Peter Webber Men Open 6 / 41
Christopher Case Men Open 8 / 41

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #3 (Nov 9 2008)

John Haley Men 35+_4 16 / 33
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 1 / 3
Jonah Adley Men 4 10 / 35
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 20 / 28
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 13 / 23
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 3 / 6
Colby Pearce Men Open 1 / 18

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 23 / 55
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 17 / 54

On the Cross #1 - Colorado Junior Cyclocross Championship (Nov 8 2008)

John Haley Men 35+_4 8 / 62
Mccauley Smith Junior women 10-12 2 / 8
Doug Schuler Men 3 19 / 42
John Shippey Men 3 25 / 42
Jonah Adley Men 4 15 / 42
Cory Bolen Men 4 22 / 42
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 9 / 22
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 1 / 34
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 4 / 34
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 23 / 32
Christopher Case Men Open 9 / 23
Brian Hludzinski Men Open 16 / 23

Boulder Cup Day 2 Non-UCI (Nov 2 2008)

Cory Bolen Men 4 26 / 67
Jonah Adley Men 4 39 / 67
Chase Beninga Men 4 46 / 67
Mathew Adams Men 4 60 / 67
Eric Sandstrom JR Elite 12 / 20
Jb Brockman Women 4 6 / 29
Lorna Pomeroy Women 4 8 / 29
John Haley Men 35+_4 23 / 66
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 27 / 66
Peter Webber Men 35+ 1 / 62
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 3 / 62
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 11 / 62
Frank Mapel Men 35+ 25 / 62
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 26 / 62
Von Bortz Men 35+ 54 / 62
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 29 / 59
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 47 / 59
Mark Wisner Men 3 6 / 82
Doug Schuler Men 3 38 / 82
John Shippey Men 3 48 / 82

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 13 / 55
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 14 / 40

NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)

Troy Kilgore Elite Men 54 / 73

Boulder Cup Day 1 Non-UCI (Nov 1 2008)

Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 2 / 6
John Haley Men 35+_4 20 / 75
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 46 / 75
John Clune Men 35+_4 51 / 75
Mccauley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 6
Cory Bolen Men 4 5 / 45
Jonah Adley Men 4 17 / 45
John Gerweck Men 4 19 / 45
Phillip Ball Men 4 32 / 45
Peter Webber Men 35+ 1 / 42
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 6 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 16 / 42
Frank Mapel Men 35+ 18 / 42
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 24 / 42
Doug Felkley Men 35+ 37 / 42
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 35 / 39
Mark Wisner Men 3 7 / 85
Doug Schuler Men 3 32 / 85

Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)

Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 29 / 68
John Haley Men 35+_4 43 / 68
Alan Herring Men 35+_4 50 / 68
Mark Wisner Men 3 9 / 54
John Gerweck Men 4 28 / 75
Von Bortz Single Speed 2 / 10
Peter Webber Men 35+ 1 / 40
Whit Johnson Men 35+ 8 / 40
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 15 / 40
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 16 / 40
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 32 / 34
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 4 / 8
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 7 / 8
Colby Pearce Men Open 1 / 36
Christopher Case Men Open 6 / 36

Sunrise Park Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 13 / 41

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #2 (Oct 19 2008)

Colby Pearce Men Open 1 / 19

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 28 / 63
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 16 / 51

Blue Sky Velo Xilinx CX (Oct 18 2008)

Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 60 / 74
Mccauley Smith Junior women 10-12 1 / 4
Jessica Morgan Women 4 6 / 27
Lorna Pomeroy Women 4 7 / 27
Laura Wisner Women 4 10 / 27
Mark Wisner Men 3 24 / 78
Doug Schuler Men 3 37 / 78
Doug Felkley Men 3 63 / 78
John Shippey Men 3 65 / 78
Ryan Padilla Men 4 3 / 93
Chase Beninga Men 4 32 / 93
Jonah Adley Men 4 61 / 93
Mathew Adams Men 4 70 / 93
Eric Sandstrom Junior Men 15-16 3 / 5
Peter Webber Men 35+ 1 / 43
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 14 / 43
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 15 / 43
Taro Smith Men 35+ 30 / 43
Christopher Dacey Men 45+ 48 / 50
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 5 / 16
Paul Schuler Men 55+ 16 / 16
Colby Pearce Men Open 1 / 40

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Oct 12 2008)

Mark Wisner Men 35+_4 2 / 52
Jonathan Pulley Men 35+_4 4 / 52
Ryan Padilla Men 4 8 / 54
Chase Beninga Men 4 27 / 54
Phillip Ball Men 4 52 / 54
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 5 / 9

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 11 / 45
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 30 / 48

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Matt Massengale Cat 4 Men 107 starters 29 / 102

Boulder CX Series #2 (Oct 11 2008)

Ryan Padilla Men 4 5 / 67
Cory Bolen Men 4 17 / 67
John Gerweck Men 4 22 / 67
Jonah Adley Men 4 28 / 67
Mathew Adams Men 4 50 / 67
Phillip Ball Men 4 66 / 67
Christopher Case Men Open 6 / 28
Laura Wisner Women Open 24 / 31
Merry Martin Women Open 31 / 31
Mark Wisner Men 35+_4 2 / 58
John Haley Men 35+_4 15 / 58
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 18 / 58
Jon Maule Men 35+_4 41 / 58
Eric Sandstrom Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Peter Webber Men 35+ 4 / 26
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 5 / 26
Brian Hludzinski Men 35+ 7 / 26
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 12 / 28
Greg Skomp Men 55+ 2 / 4
Doug Schuler Men 3 18 / 45
Jeremiah Gantzer Men 3 19 / 45
John Shippey Men 3 45 / 45

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Matt Massengale Cat 4 Men 110 starters 28 / 98

Frisco Cyclocross #2 (Oct 5 2008)

Christopher Case Men Open 2 / 18
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 1 / 5
Mark Wisner Men 35+_4 1 / 37
John Haley Men 35+_4 14 / 37
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 6 / 24
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 4 / 8

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 37 / 40
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 20 / 45

Frisco Cyclocross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Ryan Padilla Men 4 11 / 57
Cory Bolen Men 4 27 / 57
John Gerweck Men 4 40 / 57
Von Bortz Men Open 21 / 26
Denzel Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 3 / 4
Jessica Morgan Women Open 29 / 37
Laura Wisner Women Open 31 / 37
Mark Wisner Men 35+_4 3 / 50
John Haley Men 35+_4 16 / 50
Jonathan Pulley Men 35+_4 18 / 50
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 41 / 50
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 12 / 28
Doug Schuler Men 3 26 / 51
Alex Childs Men 3 30 / 51

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #1 (Sep 28 2008)

John Haley Men 35+_4 11 / 21
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 4 / 10
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 9 / 13

Boulder CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2008)

Jonah Adley Men 4 40 / 75
Cory Bolen Men 4 43 / 75
John Gerweck Men 4 51 / 75
Phillip Ball Men 4 75 / 75
Christopher Case Men Open 2 / 31
Von Bortz Men Open 23 / 31
Denzel Stephenson Juniors 8-9 5 / 12
Mccauley Smith Juniors 10-12 7 / 24
Laura Wisner Women 35+ 10 / 19
Lorna Pomeroy Women Open 24 / 44
Mark Wisner Men 35+_4 5 / 77
Michael Steinberg Men 35+_4 18 / 77
John Clune Men 35+_4 46 / 77
Eric Sandstrom Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
John Shippey Men 35+ 29 / 29
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 27 / 39
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 5 / 13
Doug Schuler Men 3 42 / 64
Alex Childs Men 3 43 / 64

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 24 2008)

Taro Smith Cat Wheelers and Dealers 30 / 104
Jeremiah Gantzer Cat Wheelers and Dealers 84 / 104

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #1 (Sep 21 2008)

Jonah Adley Men 4 25 / 57
John Gerweck Men 4 29 / 57
Michael Steinberg Men 4 32 / 57
John Clune Men 4 49 / 57
Colby Pearce Men Open 2 / 29
Lorna Pomeroy Women 4 6 / 16
Jonathan Pulley Men 35+_4 5 / 65
John Haley Men 35+_4 15 / 65
Alan Herring Men 35+_4 46 / 65
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 5 / 28
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 9 / 32
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 3 / 7

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)

Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - B 25 / 52
Colm Flannery Men - Cat 4 - A 21 / 54

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

John Shippey Cat 3 Men 48 / 48

Brecktobercross (Sep 14 2008)

Christopher Case Men Open 6 / 15
Jessica Morgan Women Open 10 / 22
Jonathan Pulley Men 35+_4 1 / 38
Mark Wisner Men 35+_4 6 / 38
John Haley Men 35+_4 15 / 38
John Clune Men 35+_4 26 / 38
Jon Maule Men 35+_4 31 / 38
Gregory Keller Men 35+ 7 / 21
Doug Felkley Men 45+ 14 / 20
Hunter Smith Men 55+ 5 / 12
John Shippey Men 3 34 / 36

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Colby Pearce Men Open 2 / 17
Eric Sandstrom Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
John Haley Men 35+_4 11 / 31

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Beth Ross Cat Single Speed 52 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

John Bliss Men 50-59 16 / 44
John Kerschner Men 40-44 38 / 91
Brandon Dwight Men 35-39 1 / 93
Troy Kilgore Men 35-39 12 / 93

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Michael Dessau Junior 13-14 Male 27 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Beth Ross B Women 22 / 29

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 91 36 / 71

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 85 25 / 75

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Brandon Dwight Elite MEN 8 / 58

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Brandon Dwight Elite Men 4 / 56

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Brandon Dwight Men Elite 115 Starters 32 / 90

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Brandon Dwight Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 4 / 135

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Brandon Dwight USGP Elite Men 38 / 82
Troy Kilgore USGP Elite Men 51 / 82

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Troy Kilgore Elite Men 51 / 88

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Brandon Dwight Category: Elite Men 71 21 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Brandon Dwight Category:Elite Men 66 starters 24 / 66

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Troy Kilgore Category: Elite Men 1 38 / 92

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brandon Dwight 106
Gregory Keller 98
Brian Hludzinski 97
Doug Schuler 94
Peter Webber 71
Frank Smith 68
Kristin Weber 62
Matt Davies 58
Phillip Ball 57
Harold Stephenson 54
John Haley 54
Zach Vanderkooy 54
Allen Krughoff 53
Hunter Smith 49
Shawn Harshman 47
Art Schwadron 46
Ryan Hillard 44
Mark Wisner 44
Brian Moran 43
Christopher Fox 42
John Kerschner 41
James Bedrosian 41
Terri Smith 41
Josh Gray 40
Joe Bryan 38
Todd Saveland 38
James Servaites 38
Tim Faia 35
Justin Naab 35
Tim Holbrook 34
Ralph Hart 34
Jim Everett 33
Ryan Padilla 33
Jeff Shoup 30
Paul Lee 29
Emanuel Alongi 28
Michael Steinberg 27
Marc Stewart 26
Christopher Case 26
Tara Vessella 26
Denzel Stephenson 25
David Gelderloos 24
Russell Kappius 23
Doug Felkley 23
Doug Walter 23
Sally Higgins 23
Bret Wade 22
Walter Knapp 22
Matthew Grandsaert 22
Zachary Edwards 21
Chris Canfield 21
Christopher Dacey 21
Laura Wisner 21
Lennard Zinn 21
Jonathan Mischke 21
Ross Holbrook 20
David Ries 20
Michele Moffat 20
Jack Keys 20
Kristoffer Nielsen 20
Russell Stevenson 19
Zeb Zimmerman 19
Joe Ebert 19
Diana Tanner 19
John Mansell 18
Rocco Calgiano 18
Jason Douglass 18
Robert Dahlstrom 18
Colm Flannery 17
Brandon Jessop 17
Bryan Harwood 17
Mike Sharkey 17
Jeffrey Smith 17
Sean Malone 17
Kevin Wall 17
Thatcher Wine 17
Keagan Rowley 17
Stephen Shepherd 16
Chris Lee 16
Thomas Wilcox 16
Rob Goodbody 16
Brian Aiken 16
Bill Abboud 16
Beth Jordan 15
Dan Farrell 15
Jennifer Dziuvenis 15
Lorna Pomeroy 14
Cory Bolen 14
Renee Abboud 14
Cindy Klyn 13
Jason Mathis 13
Seth Levine 13
John Cribari 13
Collin Schaafsma 12
Chase Beninga 12
John Clune 12
Johannes Huseby 12
Julia Uhlendorf 12
Colin Vito 12
Jason Myler 12