Log In
Allebike Bliz CX-Pokalen • Dec 7 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: CX Pokalen 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 5 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #CXPOKALEN

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Oscar Lind Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb 00:52:36 6
2 Henrik Lunder aalrust Asker CK 00:53:22 6
3 Emil Lindgren Ryska Posten SK 00:53:33 6
4 Filip MŚrd CRT Cykelklubb 00:54:25 6
5 Erik Karlsson Cykelklubben Master 00:56:08 6
6 Melker Hedr„©n Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 00:56:31 6
7 Marcus Jansson Cykelklubben Hymer 00:56:57 6
8 Felix Petersson Mölndals Cykelklubb 00:57:11 6
9 Eric Pedersen Cykelklubben Bure 00:57:42 6
10 John Midelf Länna Sport Cykelklubb 00:57:58 6
11 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 00:58:09 6
12 Pierre Stjernman Cykelklubben Master 00:58:24 6
13 Theodor Antman Falu Cykelklubb 00:59:30 6
14 Filip Stark Upsala Cykelklubb 01:00:05 6
15 Simon Johansson Orienteringsklubben Tyr 01:00:10 6
16 David Eriksson Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 01:00:59 6
17 Gustav Thompson Giro Cycle Club 00:57:28 5
DNF Carl Kagevi CRT Cykelklubb 00:08:48 1
DNF Lukas M„∂rtsell r„∂rfors CRT Cykelklubb 00:09:20 1
DNF Axel S„§venlund Bor√•s Cykelamat√∂rer 00:09:29 1
DNF Tobias Kuremyr Cykelklubben Uni 00:09:57 1
DNF Hugo Hassellund IK Trasten 00:10:24 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Truls Veslum Asker CK 00:37:36 4
2 Tommy Olsson IFK Sala 00:37:56 4
3 Andreas Wadst„∂m CK Uni 00:38:25 4
4 Alexander J„§gersv„§rd G√∂teborgs Cykelklubb 00:38:39 4
5 Fredrik Dahl ML Sports Club 00:38:50 4
6 Mattias Svensson Cykelklubben Bure 00:39:17 4
7 Anders Nordberg CK Wänershof 00:39:24 4
8 Mathias Reman Göteborgs Cykelklubb 00:39:37 4
9 Christian Albihn Göteborgs Cykelklubb 00:39:40 4
10 Erik Greijus Tyresö Cykelklubb 00:39:44 4
11 Tommy Evaldsson Kvänum if 00:40:15 4
12 Mikael Magnusson CK Wänershof 00:40:45 4
13 Ola Svensson Partille Cykelklubb 00:41:02 4
14 Salvador Rincon amat Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 00:41:09 4
15 Eric Sj„∂gren J√∂nk√∂pings Cykelklubb 00:41:13 4
16 Jon Bokrantz Aktivitus Sports Club 00:41:34 4
17 H„•kan Ling Baroudeur Fietsclub 00:42:05 4
18 Stefan Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 00:42:17 4
19 Tommy Rylander Alingsås Sportsclub 00:42:23 4
20 √Ėyvind Briseid Asker CK 00:42:47 4
21 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 00:43:12 4
22 Mikael Forsby Cykelklubben Master 00:43:14 4
23 Tom atle Bordervik Asker CK 00:43:16 4
24 Gustav Carlsson Borås Cykelamatörer 00:43:37 4
25 P„§r Gustavsson Cykelklubben Master 00:43:53 4
26 Fredrik Malthe Cykelklubben Barriär 00:44:18 4
27 Peter RŲrfors Cykelklubben CX 00:44:51 4
28 Hans Pettersson Cykelklubben Master 00:44:51 4
29 Svein Aalrust Asker CK 00:45:01 4
30 Tore Fonn Asker CK 00:45:03 4
31 Stefan Ek Södertälje Cykelklubb 00:48:02 4
DQ Frans Bjelke Göteborgs Cykelklubb 00:39:06 4
DNF Peter Sanftleben Uddevalla Cykelklubb 2
DNF Andreas Olsson Cykelklubben Fix 2
DNF David Henricson briggs Aktivitus Sports Club 2
DNF Mikael Strand Kvänum if 2
DNF Linus Nilsson Hisingens Cykelklubb 2
DNF Benny Andersson √Östorps Cykelklubb 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elias Landh MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 00:21:02 2
2 Alvin Lingmerth Eksjö Cykelklubb 00:21:13 2
3 Oscar Lorentsson Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb 00:21:19 2
4 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 00:21:36 2
5 Albin Minfors IK Trasten 00:22:39 2
6 Benjamin Turesson Skövde Cykelklubb 00:22:49 2
7 Hampus F„§rnstr„∂m Bor√•s CA 00:23:16 2
8 Valdemar Carlsson steen Borås Cykelamatörer 00:23:23 2
9 Aron Dahlberg IK Trasten 00:28:38 2
DNF Sune Lindgren CK Naten Säter 0
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Vilmer Ekman Falu Cykelklubb 00:29:24 3
2 Markus Karlsson Alingsås Sportsclub 00:30:29 3
3 Anders W„¶hre Asker CK 00:31:14 3
4 Olle Isaksson Alingsås Sportsclub 00:31:47 3
5 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 00:32:41 3
6 Vile Torbrink Alingsås Sportsclub 00:33:54 3
7 Viktor Gyllensvaan Alingsås Sportsclub 00:34:17 3
8 Jakob Olsson Cykelklubben Fix 00:34:56 3
9 Emil Oskarsson Alingsås Sportsclub 00:38:05 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Paul Greijus Tullinge Sportklubb 00:37:17 4
2 Sebastian Veslum Asker CK 00:37:28 4
3 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 00:37:46 4
4 Alvin Dahl ML Sports Club 00:38:38 4
5 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 00:38:41 4
6 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 00:39:27 4
7 Hampus Kjellberg Cykelklubben Master 00:40:44 4
8 Oskar Revelj Uddevalla Cykelklubb 00:41:09 4
9 Rasmus Lind„©n Cykelklubben Master 00:42:20 4
10 Kristoffer Gullhav Asker CK 00:42:49 4
11 Max Dahlstr„∂m Cykelklubben Master 00:46:46 4
12 Joel Oskarsson Cykelklubben Master 00:47:31 4
13 Theo Evaldsson Kvänums IF 00:47:56 4
14 Michael Chao pettersson Cykelklubben Master 00:48:19 4
15 Emil Pantzare Borås CA 00:49:25 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 √Ösa Erlandsson Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 00:41:19 4
2 Clara Lundmark Norbergs Cykelklubb 00:43:48 4
3 Felicia Andersson Cykelklubben Master 00:43:57 4
4 Jessica Blomqvist Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb 00:47:07 4
5 Ida Ossiansson Kvänums Idrottsförening 00:49:07 4
6 Frida Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 00:50:22 4
7 Ulrika W„•nggren Motala AIF Cykelklubb 00:52:22 4
8 Anneli Persson Cykelklubben Master 00:55:31 4
9 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF Cykelklubb 00:56:38 4
10 Anki Eriksson Alingsås Sportsclub 00:46:49 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elinore Nilsson IK Trasten 00:24:14 2
2 Linnea Nilsson IK Trasten 00:26:01 2
3 Lisa Gyllensvaan Alingsås Sportsclub 00:29:03 2
4 Enya Uhl„©n Alings√•s Sportsclub 00:29:43 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lovis Minfors IK Trasten 00:35:11 3
2 Therese Landqvist MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 00:39:35 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilda Hyl„©n Falu Cykelklubb 00:42:59 4
2 Alma Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb 00:43:32 4
3 Agnes Abrahamsson Cykelklubben Master 00:46:14 4
4 Stina Kagevi Tullinge Sportklubb 00:48:31 4
5 Tilde Evaldsson Kvänum if 00:49:40 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 5