Log In
Valloncrossen SweCup • Nov 17 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: SWECUP 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 8 degrees C, wind 19 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #SWECUP

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 David Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 1:03:16.3 8
2 Emil Lindgren Ryska Posten SK 1:04:42.3 8 1:26.0
3 Jonatan ÷stlund CRT Cykelklubb 1:05:53.7 8 2:37.4
4 Jakob Bj„∂rklund Team Skogl√∂fs Bil Idrottsf√∂rening 1:06:57.4 8 3:41.1
5 Felix Petersson Mölndals Cykelklubb 1:07:05.8 8 3:49.5
6 Lukas M„∂rtsell r„∂rfors CRT Cykelklubb 1:10:34.0 8 7:17.7
7 Marcus Jansson Cykelklubben Hymer 1:10:40.9 8 7:24.6
8 Filip Stark Upsala Cykelklubb 1:06:05.0 7 1 Lap
DNF Rasmus Mikiver Cykelklubben Hymer 59:31.1 6
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Filip MŚrd CRT Cykelklubb 41:09.7 5
2 Carl Kagevi CRT Cykelklubb 42:07.6 5 57.9
3 Lukas Vernersson Giro Cycle Club 42:11.5 5 1:01.8
4 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 43:21.5 5 2:11.8
5 Theodor Antman Falu Cykelklubb 44:33.6 5 3:23.9
6 Simon Johansson Orienteringsklubben Tyr 45:34.8 5 4:25.1
7 Axel S„§venlund Bor√•s cykelamat√∂rer 48:41.2 5 7:31.5
8 Gustav Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 48:50.1 5 7:40.4
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hugo Forssell Cykelklubben Hymer 54:31.7 5
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Andreas Wadstr„∂m Cykelklubben Uni 43:13.3 5
2 Tobias Kuremyr Cykelklubben Uni 45:36.9 5 2:23.6
3 Alexander J„§gersv„§rd G√∂teborgs Cykelklubb 45:53.5 5 2:40.2
4 Birjer Birgersson Förening Rocket Racing Sweden 47:28.2 5 4:14.9
5 Anders Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 49:11.3 5 5:58.0
6 Oscar Ekstam Velodrom Cykelklubben 51:56.7 5 8:43.4
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 John Midelf Länna Sport Cykelklubb 49:03.3 6
2 Mattias Thyr Jönköpings Cykelklubb 52:11.6 6 3:08.3
3 Fredrik Dahl ML Sports Club 52:33.4 6 3:30.1
4 Salvador Rincon amat Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 53:36.7 6 4:33.4
5 Magnus Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 54:06.7 6 5:03.4
6 Frans Bjelke Göteborgs Cykelklubb 54:14.8 6 5:11.5
7 Per Kumlin Förening Rocket Racing Sweden 57:28.5 6 8:25.2
8 Fredrik Sandberg Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 57:53.2 6 8:49.9
9 Kalle Asplund Cykelklubben CX 58:08.8 6 9:05.5
10 BjŲrn RundstrŲm Tyres√∂ Cykelklubb 59:18.4 6 10:15.1
11 Johan Zetterstr„∂m Sp√•rv√§gen Cykelf√∂rening 49:46.7 5 1 Lap
12 Gustav Carlsson Borås Cykelamatörer 49:56.9 5 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Stefan Johansson Cykelklubben Valhall 52:43.8 6
2 Anders Ljungblad Göteborgs Cykelklubb 53:25.0 6 41.2
3 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 54:08.8 6 1:24.5
4 Michael Johansson Strömstad Cykelklubb 54:39.3 6 1:55.5
5 H„•kan Ling Baroudeur Fietsclub 55:02.2 6 2:18.4
6 Ola Svensson Partille Cykelklubb 55:45.5 6 3:01.7
7 Magnus Pettersen Almby Idrottsklubb 56:06.6 6 3:22.8
8 Peter RŲrfors Cykelklubben CX 51:53.8 5 1 Lap
9 Stefan Ek Södertälje Cykelklubb 52:01.1 5 1 Lap
10 Viktor Karlin Cykelklubben CX 53:55.4 5 1 Lap
11 Carl-fredrik Behrn √Ėrebrocyklisterna 50:14.4 4 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 21:56.8 3
2 Oscar Lorentsson Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb 21:57.5 3
3 Valdermar Carlsson steen Borås Cykelamatörer 23:16.7 3 1:19.9
4 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 23:39.9 3 1:43.1
5 Jakob Klintg„§rde Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 24:23.7 3 2:26.9
6 Oscar L„∂vgren Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 24:24.2 3 2:26.9
7 William Kindahl Finspångs Cykelamatörer 26:16.3 3 4:19.5
8 Isak L„∂vgren Finsp√•ngs Cykelamat√∂rer 26:17.3 3 4:19.5
9 Elliot Antman Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 27:58.8 3 6:02.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Anton Unger Falu Cykelklubb 34:12.4 4
2 Vilmer Ekman Falu Cykelklubb 37:14.3 4 3:01.9
3 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 40:06.2 4 5:53.8
4 Viktor √Ökerberg Motala AIF Cykelklubb 40:14.2 3 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Paul Greijus Tullinge Sportklubb 48:55.9 6
2 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 50:05.4 6 1:09.5
3 Oliver Vesterlund Cykelklubben Antilopen 50:16.1 6 1:20.2
4 Ville Merl„∂v Roslins Cykelklubb 50:37.5 6 1:41.6
5 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 52:30.0 6 3:34.1
6 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 54:08.3 6 5:12.4
7 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 55:24.1 6 6:28.2
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 √Ösa Erlandsson Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 37:54.7 4
2 Clara Lundmark Norbergs Cykelklubb 40:41.8 4 2:47.1
3 Kajsa Salmela Trek Women Finland/Korson Kaiku 42:21.5 4 4:26.8
4 Frida Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 38:40.1 3 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Felicia Andersson Cykelklubben Master 40:33.2 4
2 Iza H„§rdelin CRT Cykelklubb 42:42.4 4 2:09.2
3 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF Cykelklubb 40:33.7 3 1 Lap
DNF Ida Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Olivia Palmqvist Knivsta Cykelklubb 32:54.8 3
2 Hanna Nor„©n Falu Cykelklubb 33:58.6 3 1:03.8
3 Therese Landqvist MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 36:43.0 3 3:48.2
4 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:39.6 3 8:44.8
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Tilda Hyl„©n Falu Cykelklubb 39:08.7 4
2 Agnes Abrahamsson CK Master 40:24.6 4 1:15.9
3 Alma Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb 44:22.5 4 5:13.8
4 Stina Kagevi Tullinge Sportklubb 45:34.9 4 6:26.2
Finishers: Cat ?: 4