Log In
Vikingacrossen • Nov 3 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: CX Pokalen 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 2 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #CXPOKALEN

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Filip Stark Upsala Cykelklubb 48:19.978 9
2 Andreas Andersson Halmstads Cykelklubb 48:36.817 9 16.839
3 John Midelf Länna Sport Cykelklubb 48:37.044 9 17.066
4 Tobias Kuremyr Cykelklubben Uni 49:00.754 9 40.776
5 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 50:29.760 9 2:09.782
6 Alexander Estehag Föreningen Wexiö Velo 50:32.161 9 2:12.183
7 Gabriel Estehag Nässjö Cykelklubb 51:43.978 9 3:24.000
8 Tobias Stridsberg Södertälje Cykelklubb 52:11.208 9 3:51.230
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Erik Greijus Team TCMcykel.se Cykelförening 39:26.057 7
2 Fredrik Dahl ML Sports Club 39:57.907 7 31.850
3 Magnus Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 40:02.186 7 36.129
4 Niklas Persson Gävle Cykelamatörer 40:02.510 7 36.453
5 Birjer Birgersson Förening Rocket Racing Sweden 40:24.987 7 58.930
6 Salvador Rincon amat Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 40:28.522 7 1:02.465
7 Mats Allerstrand Djurgårdens IF Cykelförening 40:29.147 7 1:03.090
8 Niclas j Rosenberg Cykelklubben Ceres 40:48.835 7 1:22.778
9 Tommy Olsson IFK Sala 40:57.879 7 1:31.822
10 Stefan Johansson Cykelklubben Valhall 41:00.392 7 1:34.335
11 Michael Swedberg Sumo Cycling Club 41:01.479 7 1:35.422
12 Anders Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:22.367 7 1:56.310
13 Ola Svensson Partille Cykelklubb 41:31.323 7 2:05.266
14 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 42:05.511 7 2:39.454
15 Tony Lind Cykelklubben Valhall 42:18.013 7 2:51.956
16 Jon Bokrantz Aktivitus Sports Club 42:34.310 7 3:08.253
17 Per Kumlin Förening Rocket Racing Sweden 42:51.727 7 3:25.670
18 Fredrik Sandberg Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 43:06.440 7 3:40.383
19 Kalle Asplund Cykelklubben CX 43:58.976 7 4:32.919
20 Bjrn Rundstrm Tyresö Cykelklubb 44:08.920 7 4:42.863
21 Bjrn Drakenward Cellexir Cycling Club 44:22.227 7 4:56.170
22 Piotr Patynowski Vallentuna Cykelklubb 44:42.755 7 5:16.698
23 Viktor Karlin Cykelklubben CX 44:57.157 7 5:31.100
24 Stellan Svensson Stockholm Cykelklubb 45:11.290 7 5:45.233
25 Pontus Sandberg Stockholm Cykelklubb 45:17.097 7 5:51.040
26 Teodor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 39:20.305 6
27 David Wilhelmsson Arvika Idrottssällskap 39:35.784 6 1 Lap
28 Niklas Friedler Team Sméstan Cykelklubb 40:01.073 6 1 Lap
29 Linus Nilsson Hisingens Cykelklubb 42:40.376 6 1 Lap
DNF Christian Persson Gävle Cykelamatörer 30:06.651 5
DNF Joakim Persson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 6:49.767 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Johan Eklundh IFK Sala 31:52.488 5
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 19:34.448 3
2 Elias Landh MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 19:51.113 3 16.665
3 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 19:59.911 3 25.463
4 Olof Staaf Strängnäs Cykelklubb 20:19.822 3 45.374
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Anton Unger Falu Cykelklubb 29:10.475 5
2 Vilmer Ekman Falu Cykelklubb 29:58.571 5 48.096
3 Elias Bjelkefelt Strängnäs Cykelklubb 30:43.756 5 1:33.281
4 Tim Capieau Knivsta Cykelklubb 32:19.633 5 3:09.158
DNF Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 26:06.674 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Paul Greijus Tullinge Sportklubb 38:50.497 7
2 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 39:32.936 7 42.439
3 Alvin Dahl ML Sports Club 40:17.106 7 1:26.609
4 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 40:18.930 7 1:28.433
5 Oliver Vesterlund Cykelklubben Antiloopen 40:19.492 7 1:28.995
6 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 40:20.119 7 1:29.622
7 Leo Lounela Strängnäs Cykelklubb 41:55.068 7 3:04.571
8 Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 42:22.850 7 3:32.353
9 Jonathan Kindahl Finspångs Cykelamatörer 44:19.723 7 5:29.226
10 Oliver Stridsberg Södertälje Cykelklubb 46:01.693 6 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Kajsa Salmela Trek Women Finland/Korson Kaiku 37:33.629 6
2 Frida Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 38:03.041 6 29.412
3 Iza Hrdelin CRT Cykelklubb 38:52.978 6 1:19.349
4 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF Cykelklubb 36:19.533 5 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Therese Landqvist MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 30:24.339 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Agnes Abrahamsson Cykelklubben Master 35:11.733 6
2 Tilda Hyln Falu Cykelklubb 35:13.849 6 2.116
3 Stina Kagevi Tullinge Sportklubb 39:30.607 6 4:18.874
Finishers: Cat ?: 3