Log In
Uppsalacrossen • Nov 2 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: CX Pokalen 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 4 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #CXPOKALEN

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Calle Friberg HiQ Sports Club 47:42.602 8
2 Andreas Andersson Halmstads Cykelklubb 49:21.920 8 1:39.318
3 John Midelf Länna Sport Cykelklubb 49:30.534 8 1:47.932
4 Magnus Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 49:40.125 8 1:57.523
5 Filip Stark Upsala Cykelklubb 51:26.757 8 3:44.155
6 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 51:34.535 8 3:51.933
7 Gabriel Estehag Nässjö Cykelklubb 51:50.252 8 4:07.650
8 Mikael Kippil Järfälla Cykel Klubb 52:03.839 8 4:21.237
9 Tobias Kuremyr Cykelklubben Uni 52:24.450 8 4:41.848
10 Filip Strm MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 52:51.540 8 5:08.938
11 Nils Penton Stockholm Cykelklubb 53:58.748 8 6:16.146
12 Hampus Kihl Cykelklubben Natén Säter 48:35.519 7 1 Lap
13 Fabian Birgersson Cycling Racing Team 54:41.258 7 1 Lap
14 Linus Nilsson Hisingens Cykelklubb 52:52.862 6 2 Laps
DNF Theodor Antman Falu Cykelklubb 14:05.086 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Andreas Wadstrm Cykelklubben Uni 37:40.647 6
2 Stefan Granstrm Cykelklubben CX 38:33.812 6 53.165
3 Erik Greijus Team TCMcykel.se Cykelförening 38:53.058 6 1:12.411
4 Fredrik Dahl ML Sports Club 39:04.553 6 1:23.906
5 Tommy Olsson IFK Sala 39:31.569 6 1:50.922
6 Niklas Persson Gävle Cykelamatörer 39:54.698 6 2:14.051
7 Magnus Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 40:14.097 6 2:33.450
8 Erik Åhlin Knivsta Cykelklubb 40:38.067 6 2:57.420
9 Per Kumlin Förening Rocket Racing Sweden 40:46.561 6 3:05.914
10 Stefan Johansson Cykelklubben Valhall 40:47.833 6 3:07.186
11 Claes Engstrm Gävle Cykelamatörer 40:48.210 6 3:07.563
12 Anders Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 40:51.063 6 3:10.416
13 Salvador Rincon amat Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 40:53.890 6 3:13.243
14 Jon Bokrantz Aktivitus Sports Club 41:09.866 6 3:29.219
15 Christian Persson Gävle Cykelamatörer 41:17.580 6 3:36.933
16 Kristof Capieau Knivsta Cykelklubb 41:30.299 6 3:49.652
17 Ola Svensson Partille Cykelklubb 41:40.222 6 3:59.575
18 Bjrn Andersson Cykelklubb La Chemise.se 42:17.289 6 4:36.642
19 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 42:35.616 6 4:54.969
20 Tony Lind Cykelklubben Valhall 42:41.930 6 5:01.283
21 Fredrik Sandberg Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 42:59.221 6 5:18.574
22 Stellan Svensson Stockholm Cykelklubb 43:15.432 6 5:34.785
23 Piotr Patynowski Vallentuna Cykelklubb 43:41.676 6 6:01.029
24 Bjrn Rundstrm Tyresö Cykelklubb 45:19.617 6 7:38.970
25 Viktor Karlin Cykelklubben CX 37:50.600 5 1 Lap
26 Joakim Persson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club 38:06.806 5 1 Lap
27 Teodor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 38:12.402 5 1 Lap
28 Wolfgang Voit Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 38:17.580 5 1 Lap
29 Pontus Sandberg Stockholm Cykelklubb 38:23.280 5 1 Lap
30 Peter Rrfors Cykelklubben CX 38:49.168 5 1 Lap
31 Peter Rosn Cykelklubben CX 39:11.836 5 1 Lap
32 Niklas Friedler Team Sméstan Cykelklubb 39:42.260 5 1 Lap
33 Claes Johansson Ski-bike & Run Sport Club 39:46.227 5 1 Lap
34 Martin Åkerstrm Kungsörs Sportklubb 41:03.011 5 1 Lap
35 Carl-fredrik Behrn Örebrocyklisterna 42:05.232 5 1 Lap
DNF Mats Allerstrand Djurgådens IF Cykelförening 26:18.141 4
DNF Stefan Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 27:08.326 4
DNF Bjrn Drakenward Cellexir Cycling Club 5.568
DNF Anders Eriksson Cykelklubben Uni 6.282
DNF Michael Swedberg Sumo Cycling Club 6.821
Finishers: Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Elias Landh MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 22:16.687 3
2 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 22:45.341 3 28.654
3 Hugo Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 23:14.069 3 57.382
4 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 23:19.212 3 1:02.525
5 Theo Alhell Cykelklubben Uni 24:04.283 3 1:47.596
6 Lukas Wibck Cykelklubben Uni 26:25.379 3 4:08.692
7 Sixten Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 27:25.718 3 5:09.031
8 Ebbe Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 27:56.025 3 5:39.338
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Anton Unger Falu Cykelklubb 26:44.441 4
2 Vilmer Ekman Falu Cykelklubb 27:02.160 4 17.719
3 Melvin Lfgren Falu Cykelklubb 28:17.771 4 1:33.330
4 Hugo Edlund MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 29:03.039 4 2:18.598
5 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 30:01.208 4 3:16.767
6 Tim Capieau Knivsta Cykelklubb 30:44.549 4 4:00.108
7 Filip Sahlberg MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 31:51.307 4 5:06.866
8 Emil Atthoff Cykelklubben Uni 32:11.306 4 5:26.865
9 Anton Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 33:45.711 4 7:01.270
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Paul Greijus Tullinge Sportklubb 38:58.393 6
2 Alvin Dahl ML Sports Club 39:36.311 6 37.918
3 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 39:38.311 6 39.918
4 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 41:02.914 6 2:04.521
5 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 41:29.542 6 2:31.149
6 Emil Kumlin Cykelklubben Uni 42:03.619 6 3:05.226
7 Assar Åkerstrm Kungsörs Sportklubb 42:04.959 6 3:06.566
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Kajsa Salmela Korson Kaiku 43:27.205 6
2 Frida Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 46:46.349 6 3:19.144
3 Iza Hrdelin CRT Cykelklubb 48:21.448 6 4:54.243
4 Frida Wikstrm Cykelklubben Uni 49:22.992 6 5:55.787
5 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF Cykelklubb 45:55.686 5 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Klara Kumlin Cykelklubben Uni 27:44.598 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Olivia Palmqvist Knivsta Cykelklubb 31:59.479 4
2 Elin Ålsj Cykelklubben Uni 35:15.125 4 3:15.646
3 Therese Landqvist MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 37:13.801 4 5:14.322
4 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 39:14.442 4 7:14.963
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Tilda Hyln Falu Cykelklubb 42:10.375 6
2 Agnes Abrahamsson Cykelklubben Master 42:38.132 6 27.757
3 Stina Kagevi Tullinge Sportklubb 49:08.035 6 6:57.660
Finishers: Cat ?: 3