Log In
Riverview Park CX Race • Sep 29 2019
4.5
1.1
2.6
4.5
4.6
Overcast, 72 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
1.1
Moisture
2.6
Accel
4.5
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Mrkonja
2 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling
3 Thomas Prusak NuGo Racing
4 Todd Harper Nugo Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunnar Shogren Pathfinder Factory Racing p/b Beer
2 Curt Brown NuGo Racing
3 Douglas Orischak Flat Tire Company
4 Stephen Marlette Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem
5 Bryan Routledge Sette Nove
6 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Yankush Mahoning Valley Cycling
2 Chris Mcelhinny UPMC / PROBIKES
3 Negley Rodgers Flat Tire Co.
4 James Anglin 0
5 Todd Harper WLC
6 Raymond Sielski Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem
7 Christopher Hroblak 0
8 Mark Kuntz 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gamm Red Kite Coaching
2 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu
4 Travis Saeler Trek CycloCross Collective
5 Douglas Orischak Flat Tire Co
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Svec Flat Tire Co.
2 Douglas Orischak Flat Tire Company
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Uhranowsky
2 David Jackson
3 Daniel Tkacik
4 Nathan Lavalla
5 Caleb Frederick
6 George Leister
7 Shawn Klocek
8 Keith Cumpston Aerodog Racing Team
9 Anthony Migash
10 Graig Marx
11 Sean Bridgen AeroDog Racing Team
12 Cheku Louis
13 Keith Bryant
14 Connor Brem
15 Jeymes Judd
16 Seith Zimmerman
17 Zach Greif
18 Tad Gorske
19 Matthew Franks
20 Edward King-smith
21 Jeff Baxter
22 Ryan Eckel
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Baxter
2 Declan Judd
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunnar Shogren Pathfinder Factory Racing p/b Beer
2 Andrew Orischak Flat Tire Co
3 Mark Briercheck 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Saeler Trek CycloCross Collective
2 Stephanie Swan Pathfinder Factory Racing p/b Beer
3 Katina Walker Speed Science Coaching/Syracuse Bik
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Sirockman Pathfinder Factory Racing
2 Shaena Ulissi La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1