Log In
Swedish National Championships Youth and Masters • Jan 13 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Possible Light Rain, 6 degrees C, wind 29 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Philip Premberg Cykelklubben Barriär 37:50.701
2 John Midelf Specialized Concept Store Cykelklub 38:09.346 18.645
3 Axel Wannerskog Göteborgs Cykelklubb 38:25.790 35.089
4 Jonathan Starke Göteborgs Cykelklubb 39:02.108 1:11.407
5 Pierre Stjernman Cykelklubben Master 39:05.600 1:14.899
6 Henry Churchill Cykelklubben Barriär 39:36.078 1:45.377
7 Per Jrstad Cykelklubben Barriär 39:43.104 1:52.403
8 Erik Jehander Cykelklubben Barriär 39:49.405 1:58.704
9 Andreas Nordberg Cykelklubben Wänershof 39:57.488 2:06.787
10 Simon Kelln IK Trasten 40:19.422 2:28.721
11 Patrik Paulsson CK C4 40:37.051 2:46.350
12 Tobias Kuremyr Upsala Cykelklubb 41:11.735 3:21.034
13 Alexander Jgersvrd Göteborgs Cykelklubb 41:33.751 3:43.050
14 Erik Eriksson Upsala Cykelklubb 42:31.666 4:40.965
15 Robin Vesterberg Upsala Cykelklubb 43:26.747 5:36.046
16 Johan Eriksson 338 Småland Triathlon & MF 43:27.680 5:36.979
17 Pontus Siesing Cykelklubben Barriär 44:57.887 7:07.186
DNF Jason Brim Hisingens Cykelklubb 34:46.745
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hans Mrd Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 42:08.113
2 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport 42:45.408 37.295
3 Erik Greijus Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 43:10.228 1:02.115
4 Anders Ljungblad Göteborgs Cykelklubb 43:10.244 1:02.131
5 Mikael Kippil Järfälla Cykel Klubb 43:32.495 1:24.382
6 Anders Stenberg Värnamo Cykelklubb 43:38.050 1:29.937
7 Bjrn Österberg Roslins Cykelklubb 44:32.809 2:24.696
8 Tommy Evaldsson Kvänums Idrottsförening 44:51.974 2:43.861
9 Christian Albihn Göteborgs Cykelklubb 45:10.533 3:02.420
10 Jonas Zackrisson Kvänums Idrottsförening 45:18.131 3:10.018
11 Magnus Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 45:51.686 3:43.573
12 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 46:38.778 4:30.665
13 Salvador Rincon amat Upsala Cykelklubb 48:23.236 6:15.123
14 Gustav Carlsson Borås Cykelamatörer 48:25.629 6:17.516
15 Martin Jakobsson Hisingens Cykelklubb 50:02.330 7:54.217
16 Frans Sjblom Göteborgs Cykelklubb 50:38.594 8:30.481
17 Jonny Kock Spårvägen Cykelförening 51:03.621 8:55.508
18 Fredrik Sandberg Upsala Cykelklubb 51:27.368 9:19.255
19 Mikael Strand Kvänums Idrottsförening 52:12.523 10:04.410
20 Ola Warrn MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 52:16.233 10:08.120
DNF Jonas Rodny Cykelklubben CX 28:20.546
DNF Peter Larsson Rooster Club Varberg Idrottsföreni 30:16.538
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tommy Olsson IFK Sala 41:36.675
2 Stefan Metander Roslins Cykelklubb 42:11.119 34.444
3 Stefan Larsson Roslins Cykelklubb 42:26.182 49.507
4 Stefan Johansson Cykelklubben Valhall 44:34.491 2:57.816
5 Martin Wenhov Cykelklubben X 44:44.934 3:08.259
6 Ola Svensson Partille Cykelklubb 44:48.347 3:11.672
7 Tomas Berg CSK Ludvika 45:37.046 4:00.371
8 Jonas Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 46:13.448 4:36.773
9 Lars Therp 46:28.540 4:51.865
10 Jonny Nilsson Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 46:36.416 4:59.741
11 Peter Vincent blomqvist Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb 46:51.155 5:14.480
12 Patrik Lindroth Cykelklubben Wänershof 46:52.818 5:16.143
13 Per Gustavsson Cykelklubben Master 46:53.222 5:16.547
14 Mikael Forsby Cykelklubben Master 47:15.223 5:38.548
15 Peter Sanftleben Uddevalla Cykelklubb 47:34.135 5:57.460
16 Peter Rrfors Cykelklubben CX 48:47.695 7:11.020
17 Mats Edvardsson Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik 49:48.234 8:11.559
18 Lars Nilsson Mariapark EL Cykelklubb 50:08.101 8:31.426
19 Martin Backstrm Fredrikshofs IF Cykelklubb 51:08.086 9:31.411
20 Gran Johansson Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna 52:27.055 10:50.380
DNF Peter Rosn Cykelklubben CX
DNF Stefan Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb
DNF Stefan Ek Södertälje Cykelklubb
Finishers: Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Filip Mrd Tullinge Sportklubb 38:11.214
2 Eric Pedersen Cykelklubben Bure 38:45.625 34.411
3 Joel Warrn MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 39:23.752 1:12.538
4 Theodor Antman Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 40:33.861 2:22.647
5 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 40:39.563 2:28.349
6 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 41:05.754 2:54.540
7 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 42:11.956 4:00.742
8 Leo Jacobsson Cykelklubben Bure 43:05.311 4:54.097
9 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 43:08.200 4:56.986
10 Albin Hoflund Cykelklubben Ringen 43:57.945 5:46.731
11 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 44:36.984 6:25.770
12 Malte Östling Cykelklubben Ringen 45:38.895 7:27.681
DNF Gustav Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 17:16.339
DNF Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 9:25.942
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jessica Bengtsson Staffanstorp Cykelklubb 50:52.902
2 Anna Persson Staffanstorp Cykelklubb 53:03.456 2:10.554
3 Anneli Persson Cykelklubben Master 56:15.925 5:23.023
4 Anna Lindn Team Sméstan Cykelklubb 58:13.749 7:20.847
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alma Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb 42:56.279
2 Tilda Hyln Falu Cykelklubb 44:42.998 1:46.719
3 Agnes Abrahamsson Cykelklubben Master 47:06.015 4:09.736
4 Linn Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 48:26.884 5:30.605
5 Tove Dandenell Cykelklubben Master 50:13.298 7:17.019
6 Tilde Evaldsson Kvänums Idrottsförening 50:55.122 7:58.843
7 Maja Hedrn Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 51:13.689 8:17.410
Finishers: Cat ?: 7