Log In
Stockholm Cyclocross - UCI Cat 2 • Oct 20 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: SWECUP 2019
0
0
0
0
0
Possible Light Rain, 10 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #SWECUP

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tobias Kuremyr Cykelklubben Uni 45:15.051
2 Stefan GranstrŲm Cykelklubben CX 46:32.478 1:17.427
3 Fredrik Gustafsson Aktivitus Sports Club 46:42.304 1:27.253
4 Alexander J„§gersv„§rd G√∂teborgs Cykelklubb 47:01.502 1:46.451
5 Andreas Wadstr„∂m Cykelklubben Uni 47:08.502 1:53.451
6 Niklas Persson Gävle Cykelamatörer 47:13.232 1:58.181
7 Krister H„∂ije Idrottsf√∂reningen Mantra Sport 47:24.345 2:09.294
8 Anders Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:37.480 1 Lap
9 Kristoffer Barrett Cykelklubben Valhall 43:26.862 1 Lap
10 Claes Johansson Ski-bike & Run Sport Club 44:00.748 1 Lap
DNF Stellan Svensson Stockholm Cykelklubb 9.528
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Magnus Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 41:07.684
2 Mattias Lundqvist Aktivitus Sports Club 42:21.746 1:14.062
3 Truls Veslum Asker CK 43:19.761 2:12.077
4 Fredrik Dahl ML Sports Club 45:14.101 4:06.417
5 Erik √Öhlin Knivsta Cykelklubb 45:28.954 4:21.270
6 Mattias Thyr Jönköpings Cykelklubb 45:48.801 4:41.117
7 Michael Swedberg Sumo Cycling Club 46:28.120 5:20.436
8 Christian Persson Gävle Cykelamatörer 46:32.798 5:25.114
9 Magnus Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 46:55.448 5:47.764
10 Mats Allerstrand Djurgårdens IF Cykelförening 47:17.689 6:10.005
11 Salvador Rincon amat Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 47:44.265 6:36.581
12 Per Kumlin Förening Rocket Racing Sweden 48:16.455 7:08.771
13 Kristof Capieau Knivsta Cykelklubb 48:30.153 7:22.469
14 Fredrik Sandberg Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 49:05.887 7:58.203
15 Gustav Carlsson Borås Cykelamatörer 49:25.112 8:17.428
16 Piotr Patynowski Vallentuna Cykelklubb 41:41.764 1 Lap
17 Kristian Gullhav Asker CK 42:43.751 1 Lap
18 Pontus Svedberg Stockholm CK 44:34.209 1 Lap
DNF Magnus Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 28:56.070
DNF Mikael Kippil㤠Järfälla Cykel Klubb 41:13.395
DNF John Midelf Länna Sport Cykelklubb 16:08.938
DNF Johan √Ėstling Cykelklubben Ringen 19:32.510
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anders Ljungblad Göteborgs Cykelklubb 43:29.583
2 Jonas Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 45:00.386 1:30.803
3 Stefan Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 45:02.634 1:33.051
4 Benny Andersson √Östorps Cykelklubb 45:28.324 1:58.741
5 Bj„∂rn Drakenward Cellexir Cycling Club 46:05.281 2:35.698
6 Stefan Johansson Cykelklubben Valhall 46:36.770 3:07.187
7 Michael Johansson Strömstad Cykelklubb 47:47.583 4:18.000
8 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 48:44.610 5:15.027
9 Mikael Forsby Aktivitus Sports Club 39:50.848 1 Lap
10 Svein Aalrust Asker CK 40:47.752 1 Lap
11 Stefan Ek Södertälje Cykelklubb 41:10.987 1 Lap
12 Wolfgang Voit Team Ormsalva Athletic Club 46:09.961 1 Lap
13 Peter RŲrfors Cykelklubben CX 48:56.503 1 Lap
DNF Ola Svensson Partille Cykelklubb 28:01.288
DNF Erik Greijus Team TCMcykel.se Cykelförening 17:20.802
DNF Teodor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 21:03.445
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Wietse Bosmans Team Creafin¬ĖT√úV S√úD 1:01:38.16
2 Len Dejonghe Team Group Hens - Maes Containers 1:06:02.23 4:24.069
3 Stijn Caluwe Team Kempen 1:06:37.98 4:59.818
4 David Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 1:06:59.84 5:21.679
5 Henrik Lunder aalrust Asker CK 1:07:19.82 5:41.653
6 Martin Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 1:07:54.56 6:16.399
7 Mads Hoiberg klinke Team O B Wiik . Dan Stillads 1:09:13.33 7:35.166
8 Rasmus Goetke Denmark 1:09:20.92 7:42.758
9 Erik Karlsson Cykelklubben Master 1:11:09.94 9:31.774
10 Alfred Thoft christiansen Aalborg MountainbikeKlub 1:02:39.30 1 Lap
11 Jonatan √Ėstlund CRT Cykelklubb 54:29.008 2 Laps
12 Felix Petersson Mölndals Cykelklubb 54:53.753 2 Laps
13 Lukas M„∂rtsell r„∂rfors CRT Cykelklubb 55:00.157 2 Laps
14 Elias Nilsson CRT Cykelklubb 46:45.461 3 Laps
15 Gabriel Estehag Nässjö Cykelklubb 47:56.731 3 Laps
DNF Andreas Andersson Team Differdange GEBA 35:19.543
DNF Henrik Jansson Art-V Cycling Club 25:54.036
DNF Jakob Bj„∂rklund Team Skogl√∂fs Bil Idrottsf√∂rening 29:39.195
DNF Filip Stark Upsala Cykelklubb 18:07.821
DNF Linus Nilsson Hisingens Cykelklubb 12:04.445
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Levi Van hoften JvR de Batauwers 40:40.176
2 Gustav Wang Team ABC 40:47.626 7.450
3 Tobias Lillelund Team Giant-ASSOS 41:12.470 32.294
4 Paul Anchain Flandre Elite Cyclisme 41:37.686 57.510
5 Oscar Lind Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb 41:46.098 1:05.922
6 Oliver Veders„ł s„łlvh„łj Team Giant-ASSOS 42:16.460 1:36.284
7 Maiko Timmer WRV de Peddelaars 43:18.785 2:38.609
8 Lukas Vernersson Giro Cycle Club 43:36.883 2:56.707
9 Carl Kagevi CRT Cykelklubb 44:08.746 3:28.570
10 Senne Dejonghe Koninklijke Stoempersclub Leuven 44:17.928 3:37.752
11 Casper Johansson Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 44:30.866 3:50.690
12 Robbe Willemsens Team Kempen 45:03.894 4:23.718
13 Simon Johansson Orienteringsklubben Tyr 46:09.511 5:29.335
14 Filip Str„∂m MTB T√§by Mountainbikeklubb 46:22.456 5:42.280
15 Eric Pedersen Cykelklubben Bure 47:10.073 6:29.897
16 Theodor Antman Falu Cykelklubb 47:20.709 6:40.533
17 Jonathan Frans„©n MTB T√§by Mountainbikeklubb 48:22.659 7:42.483
18 Gustav Thompson Giro Cycle Club 48:59.421 8:19.245
19 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 49:13.088 8:32.912
20 Erik Z„§lle Kv√§nums Idrottsf√∂rening 42:29.956 1 Lap
DNF Gustav Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 26:09.659
DNF Melker Hedr„©n Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 26:23.695
DNF Axel S„§venlund Bor√•s Cykelamat√∂rer 6.935
Finishers: Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nils Penton Stockholm Cykelklubb 46:22.351
2 Hugo Forssell Cykelklubben Hymer 50:37.183 4:14.832
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alvin Lingmerth Eksjö Cykelklubb 19:15.849
2 Elias Landh MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 19:38.640 22.791
3 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 20:12.804 56.955
4 Hugo Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 20:34.839 1:18.990
5 Oliver Andersen MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 20:43.544 1:27.695
6 Valdemar Carlsson steen Borås Cykelamatörer 21:42.353 2:26.504
7 Wincent BrostrŲm Ok Hammaren 23:09.075 3:53.226
8 Edward L„∂fman MTB T√§by Mountainbikeklubb 24:20.928 5:05.079
9 Sixten Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 25:38.438 6:22.589
DNF Melvin Eklund Mosebacke 12.288
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anton Unger Falu Cykelklubb 25:43.421
2 Vilmer Hyl„©n Falu Cykelklubb 27:07.373 1:23.952
3 Hugo Edlund MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 27:20.517 1:37.096
4 Vilmer Ekman Falu Cykelklubb 27:27.443 1:44.022
5 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 28:06.600 2:23.179
6 Jonathan Palmberg Orienteringsklubben Hammaren 28:51.359 3:07.938
7 Anton Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 34:54.958 9:11.537
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Fredrik Fjaerli Asker CK 42:33.881
2 Paul Greijus Tullinge Sportklubb 43:13.314 39.433
3 Sebastian Veslum Asker CK 43:28.447 54.566
4 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 44:15.457 1:41.576
5 Ville Merl„∂v Roslins Cykelklubb 44:28.827 1:54.946
6 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 45:45.093 3:11.212
7 Oliver Vesterlund Cykelklubben Antilopen 46:05.529 3:31.648
8 Acke Dahlblom Södertälje Cykelklubb 46:58.045 4:24.164
9 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 48:37.077 6:03.196
10 Oskar Revelj Uddevalla Cykelklubb 49:44.158 7:10.277
11 Emil Kumlin Cykelklubben Uni 50:01.844 7:27.963
12 Assar √Östr„∂m Kungs√∂rs SK 50:10.327 7:36.446
13 Kristoffer Gullhav Asker CK 50:55.244 8:21.363
14 Malte √Ėstling Cykelklubben Ringen 50:36.559 1 Lap
DNF Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 19:12.952
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anneli Persson Cykelklubben Master 37:32.605
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Suzanne Verhoeven Xalt Cycling 39:16.326
2 Mie Bj„łrndal ottestad Asker CK 39:40.576 24.250
3 √Ösa Erlandsson Varbergs Mountain Bike Club 40:51.326 1:35.000
4 Mari Hole mohr Sandnes SK 41:57.121 2:40.795
5 Clara Lundmark Norbergs Cykelklubb 42:18.215 3:01.889
6 Anna Persson Staffanstorp Cykelklubb 42:35.270 3:18.944
7 Anna Eriksmo Staffanstorp Cykelklubb 42:56.781 3:40.455
8 Kajsa Salmela Trek Women Finland / Korson Kaiku 44:17.670 5:01.344
10 Frida Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 48:17.993 9:01.667
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Felicia Andersson Cykelklubben Master 45:15.001
2 Ida Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb 39:40.575 1 Lap
DNF Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF Cykelklubb 14:39.764
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nora Fransson Falu Cykelklubb 26:25.288
2 Annie Hyl„©n Falu Cykelklubb 27:13.225 47.937
3 Klara Kumlin Cykelklubben Uni 27:20.716 55.428
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elisabet Kapanen UNIVERSA Cycling Team 33:42.927
2 Hanna Nor„©n Falu Cykelklubb 34:12.027 29.100
3 Therese Landqvist MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 37:16.435 3:33.508
4 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 37:18.307 3:35.380
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilda Hyl„©n Falu Cykelklubb 38:15.807
2 Agnes Abrahamsson Cykelklubben Master 40:38.192 2:22.385
3 Alma Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb 42:21.065 4:05.258
4 Stina Kagevi Tullinge Sportklubb 43:02.418 4:46.611
5 Thea Hšrdelin MTB T√§by Mountainbikeklubb 51:04.003 12:48.196
Finishers: Cat ?: 5