Log In
Uppsalacrossen CX Pokalen • Sep 29 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: CX POKALEN
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 9 degrees C, wind 24 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Henrik Jansson Art-V Cycling Club 50:03.6
2 Martin Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 50:35.6 32
3 Jonatan Östlund Tullinge Sportklubb 51:49.1 01:45.6
4 Anton Niederbach Ryska Posten SK 51:58.1 01:54.6
5 Kimmo Kananen IBD Cycling 52:12.0 02:08.5
6 Elias Nilsson Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 52:52.8 02:49.3
7 Hans Mård Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:12.6 03:09.0
8 Carl Kagevi Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:17.5 03:13.9
9 Lukas Vernersson Mölndals Cykelklubb 53:27.8 03:24.2
10 Felix Petersson Mölndals Cykelklubb 53:31.2 03:27.6
11 Erik Johansson Giro Cycle Club 53:33.8 03:30.2
12 Stefan Granström Cykelklubben CX 53:53.8 03:50.3
13 Erik Greijus Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 54:11.4 04:07.9
14 John Midelf Specialized Concept Store Cykelklub 54:19.4 04:15.8
15 Sebastian Högdahl Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 54:21.6 04:18.1
16 Nils Lillpers Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 54:22.7 04:19.2
17 Jonathan Ahlsson Örebrocyklisterna 55:00.8 04:57.2
18 Andreas Nordberg Cykelklubben Wänershof 55:19.4 05:15.8
19 Mikael Kippilä Järfälla Cykel Klubb 55:31.9 05:28.4
20 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport 55:40.3 05:36.7
21 Mattias Lundqvist Aktivitus Sports Club 55:41.5 05:38.0
22 Krister Höije Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 55:46.5 05:42.9
23 Anton Dahlblom Cykelklubben Bure 56:13.3 06:09.7
24 David Risberg Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik 50:06.3 1 Lap
25 Fredrik Landhage Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 50:18.3 1 Lap
26 David Klasson Örebrocyklisterna 50:22.4 1 Lap
27 Tommy Olsson IFK Sala 50:44.5 1 Lap
28 Erik Zälle Kvänums Idrottsförening 51:06.7 1 Lap
29 Lukas Mörtsell rörfors Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 52:39.3 1 Lap
30 Carl Hoof Borås Cykelamatörer 52:57.2 1 Lap
31 Christoffer Eriksson Cykelklubben Uni 53:02.6 1 Lap
32 Fabian Birgersson Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:50.3 1 Lap
DNF Olof Abrahamsson Art-V Cycling Club 05:43.7
DNF Jacob Ahlsson Örebrocyklisterna 39:38.7
DNF Patrik Bergman Almby Idrottsklubb 40:44.0
DNF Anders Eriksson Upsala Cykelklubb 49:30.8
DNF David Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 17:25.2
DNF Alexander Estehag Föreningen Wexiö Velo 31:07.9
DNF Gabriel Estehag Nässjö Cykelklubb 39:23.7
DNF Axel Moureau Södertälje Cykelklubb 30:11.1
DNF Filip Stark Knivsta Cykelklubb 24:47.7
Finishers: Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Fredrik Dahl Team KBK Bikes Cykelklubb 37:48.3
2 Magnus Dahlblom Cykelklubben Bure 37:59.8 29:16.8
3 Michael Swedberg Sumo Cycling Club 38:49.5 01:01.2
4 Niklas Persson Gävle Cykelamatörer 38:58.8 01:10.4
5 Stefan Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 39:03.9 01:15.6
6 Erik Åhlin Knivsta Cykelklubb 39:08.4 01:20.1
7 Erik Lindahl Knivsta Cykelklubb 39:11.5 01:23.2
8 Nils Penton Stockholm Cykelklubb 39:20.5 01:32.2
9 Mats Allerstrand Djurgårdens IF Cykelförening 39:26.2 01:37.9
10 Tobias Kuremyr Upsala Cykelklubb 39:28.0 01:39.7
11 Per-johan Wiberg Aktivitus Sports Club 39:32.7 01:44.3
12 Erik Eriksson Upsala Cykelklubb 39:43.8 01:55.5
13 Per Kumlin Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 39:46.7 01:58.4
14 Erik Lidberg Upsala Cykelklubb 39:48.4 02:00.0
15 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 39:50.9 02:02.6
16 Magnus Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 39:53.3 02:05.0
17 Ola Svensson Partille Cykelklubb 39:57.6 02:09.3
18 Roger Östlund Tullinge Sportklubb 39:58.9 02:10.6
19 Tomas Berg CSK Ludvika 40:03.2 02:14.9
20 Salvador Rincon amat Upsala Cykelklubb 40:06.8 02:18.5
21 Magnus Alexandersson Specialized Concept Store Cykelklub 40:08.3 02:19.9
22 Robin Vesterberg Upsala Cykelklubb 40:16.8 02:28.4
23 Stefan Johansson Cykelklubben Valhall 40:27.3 02:39.0
24 Alexander Jägersvärd Göteborgs Cykelklubb 40:46.8 02:58.5
25 Björn Drakenward Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 40:56.3 03:08.0
26 Olof Ivarsson Upsala Cykelklubb 41:06.8 03:18.4
27 Fredrik Sandberg Upsala Cykelklubb 41:06.9 03:18.6
28 Clas Oskarsson Cykelklubben Falken 41:17.6 03:29.3
29 Björn Eriksson Göteborgs Cykelklubb 41:23.5 03:35.2
30 Kalle Asplund Cykelklubben CX 41:30.1 03:41.8
31 Anders Frisk Cykelklubben Uni 41:36.7 03:48.3
32 Karl Rahn The Weather Channel 41:45.2 03:56.9
33 Niklas Ricklund Borlänge Cykelklubb 41:49.7 04:01.4
34 Luis Lizama vera Sumo Cycling Club 41:58.2 04:09.8
35 Lars Hårleman Cykelklubben Barriär 42:13.1 04:24.8
36 Björn Rundström Tyresö Cykelklubb 42:35.2 04:46.9
37 Kristof Capieau Knivsta Cykelklubb 42:45.7 04:57.3
38 Magnus Berglund Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 43:04.9 05:16.5
39 Peter Rörfors Cykelklubben CX 43:14.3 05:25.9
40 Johan Zetterström Spårvägen Cykelförening 43:16.5 05:28.1
41 Peter Holmberg Baroudeur Fietsclub 43:40.9 05:52.5
42 Martin Backström Fredrikshofs IF Cykelklubb 43:51.0 06:02.7
43 Mats Setréus Cykelklubben Valhall 43:55.0 06:06.6
44 Piotr Patynowski Vallentuna Cykelklubb 44:01.8 06:13.5
45 Fredrik Malthe Cykelklubben Barriär 44:09.6 06:21.3
46 Stig Fjærli Asker CK 45:13.4 07:25.0
47 Stefan Ek Södertälje Cykelklubb 38:33.0 1 Lap
48 Mats Harrysson Enköpings Cykelklubb 38:50.9 1 Lap
49 Teodor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 39:21.6 1 Lap
DNF Daniel Knight Baroudeur Fietsclub 20:23.0
DNF Johan Östling Cykelklubben Ringen 07:38.6
Finishers: Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Vilmer Ekman Falu Cykelklubb 20:48.2
2 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 22:26.2 01:38.0
3 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 22:40.8 01:52.5
4 Oliver Munn Knivsta Cykelklubb 24:22.1 03:33.9
5 Elias Landh MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 25:23.3 04:35.1
6 Anton Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 27:55.7 07:07.5
7 Oscar Pedersen Cykelklubben Bure 29:23.6 08:35.4
8 Lukas Munn Knivsta Cykelklubb 29:53.4 09:05.2
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Paul Greijus Tullinge Sportklubb 25:08.3
2 Vilmer Hylén Falu Cykelklubb 25:38.0 33:36.0
3 Anton Unger Falu Cykelklubb 25:51.5 01:55.2
4 Ville Merlöv Roslins Cykelklubb 26:02.6 01:26.4
5 Melvin Löfgren Falu Cykelklubb 28:48.5 03:40.2
6 Frank Östling Cykelklubben Ringen 30:55.8 05:47.5
7 Filip Sahlberg Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 31:43.1 06:34.8
8 Tim Capieau Knivsta Cykelklubb 32:02.6 06:54.3
9 Emil Atthoff Knivsta Cykelklubb 34:05.3 08:57.0
10 Hugo Lindell Knivsta Cykelklubb 27:50.9 1 Lap
DNF Herman Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 07:28.8
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Filip Mård Tullinge Sportklubb 36:27.7
2 Fredrik Fjaerli Asker CK 38:05.5 01:37.8
3 Eric Pedersen Cykelklubben Bure 38:07.3 01:39.6
4 Gustav Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 38:12.5 01:44.8
5 Jonathan Fransén MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 38:15.9 01:48.3
6 Theodor Antman Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 38:54.5 02:26.8
7 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 39:09.0 02:41.4
8 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 39:36.5 03:08.8
9 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 39:37.0 03:09.3
10 Joel Warrén MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 40:33.1 04:05.5
11 Acke Dahlblom Cykelklubben Bure 40:51.3 04:23.6
12 Anton Wiking MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:03.1 04:35.4
13 Olle Johnsson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:58.3 05:30.6
14 Alvin Dahl Team KBK Bikes Cykelklubb 43:19.8 06:52.2
15 Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 44:11.9 07:44.2
16 Malte Östling Cykelklubben Ringen 36:39.2 1 Lap
17 Jonas Månsson Cykelklubben Uni 38:02.2 1 Lap
DNF Nils Atthoff Cykelklubben Uni 07:18.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ida Erngren Upsala Cykelklubb 37:40.2
2 Clara Lundmark Norbergs Cykelklubb 40:37.3 02:57.0
3 Kajsa Eneroth MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:59.9 04:19.7
4 Kajsa Salmela Team Trek Women Finland / Korson Ka 42:20.0 04:39.8
5 Jessica Clarén She Rides Cykelklubb 43:08.4 05:28.2
6 Frida Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 44:13.6 06:33.4
7 Camilla Mård Tullinge Sportklubb 44:43.1 07:02.9
8 Frida Wikström Cykelklubben Uni 45:09.9 07:29.7
9 Anne Sørensen Cykelklubben Valhall 38:39.6 1 Lap
10 Kristin Hellman Cykelklubben Uni 39:18.6 1 Lap
11 Agneta Lundblad Fredrikshof IF 40:13.0 1 Lap
12 Sofia Ahlqvist Specialized Concept Store Cykelklub 41:32.1 1 Lap
DNF Tuva Richter Staffanstorp Cykelklubb 14:41.1
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alice Hellman Cykelklubben Uni 24:56.1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilde Lindström MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 29:40.5
2 Stina Kagevi Tullinge Sportklubb 30:19.6 00:57.6
3 Thea Härdelin MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 33:00.6 03:20.1
4 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 33:16.3 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilda Hylén Falu Cykelklubb 40:15.9
2 Agnes Abrahamsson Cykelklubben Master 42:09.1 01:53.2
DNF Lia Jenhagen Sundsvallscyklisterna 31:08.6
Finishers: Cat ?: 3