Log In
Groopencross • Sep 30 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: SWECUP 2018
0
0
0
0
0
Breezy and Mostly Cloudy, 13 degrees C, wind 34 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Stefan Granström Cykelklubben CX 40:23:00 0
2 John Midelf Specialized Concept Store Cykelklub 40:50:00 27
3 Andreas Nordberg Cykelklubben Wänershof 41:27:00 +1:04
4 Niklas Persson Gävle Cykelamatörer 43:17:00 +2:54
5 Erik Lidberg Upsala Cykelklubb 43:33:00 +3:10
6 Erik Eriksson Upsala Cykelklubb 44:05:00 +3:42
7 Alexander Jägersvärd Göteborgs Cykelklubb 44:22:00 +3:59
8 Robin Vesterberg Upsala Cykelklubb 44:47:00 +4:24
9 Birjer Birgersson Förening Rocket Racing Sweden 45:19:00 +4:56
10 Klas Nordentjell Baroudeur Fietsclub 46:05:00 +5:42
11 Peter Holmberg Baroudeur Fietsclub 48:08:00 +7:45
DNF Fredrik Malthe Cykelklubben Barriär 39:31:00 +1 Varv
DNF Magnus Berglund Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 18:58 +3 Varv
DNF Tobias Kuremyr Upsala Cykelklubb 3 +5 Varv
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mathias Karlsson Göteborgs Cykelklubb 39:03:00 0
2 Hans Mård Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 39:07:00 4
3 Mattias Lundqvist Aktivitus Sports Club 39:41:00 38
4 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport 40:41:00 +1:38
5 Mikael Kippilä Järfälla Cykel Klubb 40:53:00 +1:50
6 Fredrik Dahl Team KBK Bikes Cykelklubb 41:19:00 +2:16
7 Peter Lindström Tyresö Cykelklubb 41:25:00 +2:22
8 Magnus Dahlblom Cykelklubben Bure 41:31:00 +2:28
9 Michael Swedberg Sumo Cycling Club 42:50:00 +3:47
10 Per-johan Wiberg Aktivitus Sports Club 43:24:00 +4:21
11 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 44:16:00 +5:13
12 Erik Lindahl Knivsta Cykelklubb 44:20:00 +5:17
13 Magnus Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 44:23:00 +5:20
14 Magnus Alexandersson Specialized Concept Store Cykelklub 44:28:00 +5:25
15 Salvador Rincon amat Upsala Cykelklubb 44:41:00 +5:38
16 Per Kumlin Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 44:54:00 +5:51
17 Fredrik Sandberg Upsala Cykelklubb 45:17:00 +6:14
18 Peter Eide-jensen Cykelklubben CX 45:59:00 +6:56
19 Johan Zetterström Spårvägen Cykelförening 46:13:00 +7:10
20 Kalle Asplund Cykelklubben CX 46:43:00 +7:40
21 Mats Blomberg Cykelklubben CX 46:56:00 +7:53
22 Johan Lindkvist Västerås Cykelklubb 48:50:00 +9:47
23 Mats Harrysson Enköpings Cykelklubb 39:21:00 +1 Varv
24 Mats Setréus Cykelklubben Valhall 40:40:00
25 Teodor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 42:12:00
DNF Erik Greijus Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 15:51 +3 Varv
DNF Johan Östling Cykelklubben Ringen 09:08 +4 Varv
Finishers: Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tommy Olsson IFK Sala 42:14:00 0
2 Tomas Berg CSK Ludvika 44:08:00 +1:54
3 Magnus Pettersen Almby Idrottsklubb 44:33:00 +2:19
4 Ola Svensson Partille Cykelklubb 45:12:00 +2:57
5 Roger Östlund Tullinge Sportklubb 45:26:00 +3:12
6 Viktor Karlin Cykelklubben CX 46:00:00 +3:46
7 Luis Lizama vera Sumo Cycling Club 46:03:00 +3:49
8 Stefan Johansson Cykelklubben Valhall 46:15:00 +4:01
9 Tony Lind Cykelklubben Valhall 46:24:00 +4:10
10 Gunnar Porsby Västerås Cykelklubb 46:45:00 +4:31
11 Lars Nordström Göteborgs Cykelklubb 47:51:00 +5:37
12 Peter Rörfors Cykelklubben CX 49:07:00 +6:53
13 Martin Backström Fredrikshofs IF Cykelklubb 49:20:00 +7:06
14 Stefan Ek Södertälje Cykelklubb 53:58:00 +11:44
15 Björn Eriksson Göteborgs Cykelklubb 38:45:00 +1 Varv
DNF Björn Drakenward Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 27:51:00 +2 Varv
DNF Stefan Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 08:55 +4 Varv
Finishers: Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Henrik Jansson Art-V Cycling Club 59:31:00 0
2 David Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 01:00:28 57
3 Martin Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 01:00:43 15
4 Erik Åkesson Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 01:02:57 +2:14
5 Jonatan Östlund Tullinge Sportklubb 01:03:08 11
6 Kimmo Kananen IBD Cycling 01:03:21 13
7 Sebastian Högdahl Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 01:04:10 49
8 Tony Carlsson Västerås Cykelklubb 01:04:25 15
9 Nils Lillpers Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 01:04:34 9
10 Alexander Estehag Föreningen Wexiö Velo 01:05:33 59
11 Filip Stark Knivsta Cykelklubb 01:06:11 38
12 Anders Eriksson Upsala Cykelklubb 01:06:41 30
13 Samuel Lord Borås Cykelamatörer 01:06:53 12
14 David Klasson Örebrocyklisterna 01:07:01 8
15 Jacob Ahlsson Örebrocyklisterna 01:07:19 18
16 Krister Höije Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 52:00:00 +2 Varv
17 Carl Hoof Borås Cykelamatörer 53:49:00 +1:49
DNF Fredrik Landhage Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 41:46:00 +1 Varv
DNF Erik Johansson Giro Cycle Club 15:26 +3 Varv
Finishers: Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Eric Herlitz Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 39:11:00 0
2 Carl Kagevi Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 39:24:00 13
3 Lukas Vernersson Mölndals Cykelklubb 39:26:00 15
4 Felix Petersson Mölndals Cykelklubb 39:26:00
5 Elias Nilsson Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 40:06:00 55
6 Anton Dahlblom Cykelklubben Bure 40:16:00 +1:05
7 Axel Moureau Södertälje Cykelklubb 40:58:00 +1:47
8 Jonathan Ahlsson Örebrocyklisterna 40:58:00
9 Erik Zälle Kvänums Idrottsförening 41:18:00 +2:07
10 Lukas Kilander Eksjö Cykelklubb 41:18:00
11 Lukas Mörtsell rörfors Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 41:55:00 +2:44
12 Patrik Bergman Almby Idrottsklubb 45:34:00 +6:23
13 Fabian Birgersson Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 48:20:00 +9:09
14 Gabriel Estehag Nässjö Cykelklubb 39:31:00 +1 Varv
DNF Axel Abrahamsson Cykelklubben Master 07:43 +4 Varv
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonas Geiger Västerås Cykelklubb 36:07
2 Joakim Persson Terrible Tuesdays TC 39:31
3 Stellan Svensson Stockholm Cykelklubb 42:16
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vilmer Ekman Falu Cykelklubb 18:22
2 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 19:15
3 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 19:20
4 Gustav Enhörning Almby Idrottsklubb 19:29
5 Oliver Munn Knivsta Cykelklubb 20:00
6 Elias Landh MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 20:18
7 Anton Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 22:11
DNF Albert Lejergård Cykelklubben Dainon -
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Greijus Tullinge Sportklubb 33:16
2 Anton Unger Falu Cykelklubb 34:23
3 Ville Merlöv Roslins Cykelklubb 35:47
4 Vilmer Hylén Falu Cykelklubb 37:09
5 Filip Sahlberg MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:23
6 Herman Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 42:14
7 Emil Atthoff Knivsta Cykelklubb 46:40
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Filip Mård Tullinge Sportklubb 39:54:00 0
2 Joel Warrén MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:15:00 +1:21
3 Theodor Antman Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 41:26:00 +1:31
4 Rasmus Käll Falu Cykelklubb 41:36:00 +1:42
5 Fredrik Fjaerli Asker CK 42:09:00 +2:15
6 Filip Ström MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 42:12:00 +2:18
7 Eric Pedersen Cykelklubben Bure 42:21:00 +2:27
8 Jonathan Fransén MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 42:40:00 +2:46
9 Gustav Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 42:45:00 +2:51
10 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 43:08:00 +3:14
11 Alvin Dahl Team KBK Bikes Cykelklubb 43:54:00 +4:00
12 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 43:59:00 +4:05
13 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 44:12:00 +4:18
14 Anton Wiking MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 45:00:00 +5:06
15 Olle Johnsson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 45:11:00 +5:17
16 Acke Dahlblom Cykelklubben Bure 46:19:00 +6:25
17 Malte Östling Cykelklubben Ringen 47:55:00 +8:01
DNF Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 2 +5 Varv
Finishers: Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Camilla Mård Tullinge Sportklubb 31:10:00 0
2 Anna Lindén Team Sméstan Cykelklubb 36:28:00 +5:18
3 Katja Fedorova Västerås Cykelklubb 39:52:00 +8:42
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ida Erngren Upsala Cykelklubb 34:43:00 0
2 Clara Lundmark Norbergs Cykelklubb 36:37:00 +1:54
3 Kajsa Eneroth MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 37:12:00 +2:29
4 Kajsa Salmela Team Trek Women Finland 37:15:00 +2:32
5 Louise Rundqvist Värnamo Cykelklubb 38:39:00 +3:56
6 Frida Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 38:56:00 +4:13
7 Ida Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb 39:47:00 +5:04
8 Tuva Richter Staffanstorp Cykelklubb 40:06:00 +5:23
9 Petra Dolejsová Baroudeur Fietsclub 43:44:00 +9:01
10 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF Cykelklubb 46:07:00 +11:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilde Lindström MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 39:19:00 0
2 Stina Kagevi Tullinge Sportklubb 40:39:00 +1:20
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tilda Hylén Falu Cykelklubb 36:16:00 0
2 Agnes Abrahamsson Cykelklubben Master 37:28:00 +1:12
3 Lia Jenhagen Sundsvallscyklisterna 39:38:00 +3:22
4 Alma Johansson Mölndals Cykelklubb 41:24:00 +5:08
5 Molly Åkerberg Motala AIF Cykelklubb 11:49 +3 Varv
Finishers: Cat ?: 5